WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
155091748942815
253210595435169
35328526991539
4523722790-686
5523509853-3446
65054631148-6850

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent47646614091073025.383.970
2Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers4443068353752788.026.320
3Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers45036723421342086.844.160
4Sonic BoomRailtown Loco Rollers4644266257171864.021.340
5Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent437246513767703.701.891
6Stace Invader_Wolverhampton Honour Rollers4422764173104694.121.640
7Dino ChargeBridgend Roller Derby341225415790673.831.630
8BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers4391846152102503.901.280
9Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby450214211490242.280.484
10Twisted FireCarterWolverhampton Honour Rollers4300210217.007.003
11Princess MonolocoRailtown Loco Rollers4155334128132.730.871
12ThuddStoke City Rollers49222154111.671.226
13Revel-RhiBridgend Roller Derby47008081.141.147
14The Mighty BushBridgend Roller Derby2201260888084.400.400
15Pocket RocketCoventry Roller Derby118950464152.560.280
16Iron MaevenRailtown Loco Rollers3300282359.331.670
17Binty ViciousWolverhampton Honour Rollers421504042.002.001
18Kat Fight-herWolverhampton Honour Rollers221504042.002.001
19Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby410004040.400.4010
20Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers317847636033.710.180
21Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent4171165656413.820.060
22Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby440174315215113.800.030
23ChazmaniaBridgend Roller Derby43000000.000.003
24Evil DaveCoventry Roller Derby41000000.000.001
25HittapotamusCoventry Roller Derby41000000.000.001
26BlondageStoke City Rollers42000000.000.002
27Sandi StormzRailtown Loco Rollers31000000.000.001
28KiwiWolverhampton Honour Rollers12000000.000.002
29Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent153602223-14.40-0.200
30Elise the KrakenStoke City Rollers310024-22.00-2.000
31ApocalipstickStoke City Rollers35240611-51.20-1.002
32StormbornBridgend Roller Derby1412538-50.75-1.250
33Heartcore BlackBridgend Roller Derby352401624-83.20-1.600
34Veloci-TinaSevern Roller Torrent130008-80.00-2.670
35Zed’s DreadSevern Roller Torrent4178473847-92.24-0.531
36DangeRailtown Loco Rollers442501628-124.00-3.000
37MustangRailtown Loco Rollers4371849124136-123.35-0.320
38Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby3163195570-153.44-0.943
39RicochetSevern Roller Torrent21911583755-181.95-0.950
40VaseneenStoke City Rollers3412151115136-212.80-0.510
41All That YasStoke City Rollers16233327-240.50-4.001
42Artful DodgemBridgend Roller Derby3167441951-321.19-2.000
43Master BakerStoke City Rollers4147503070-402.14-2.860
44Focus PocusWolverhampton Honour Rollers1114361255-431.09-3.910
45Daisy PainStoke City Rollers3700254-520.29-7.430
46FiestaCoventry Roller Derby432123879137-582.47-1.810
47Lotta WellyCoventry Roller Derby440123070173-1031.75-2.581
48Tenacious VStoke City Rollers21973744175-1312.32-6.890
49LupaBridgend Roller Derby441112771220-1491.73-3.630
50Dr Keta MeanBridgend Roller Derby43182615174-1590.48-5.130
51Lotta TroubleStoke City Rollers22341734198-1641.48-7.130
52Booty ViciousStoke City Rollers445194294265-1712.09-3.800

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Grim ReeverWolverhampton Honour Rollers3634931073867.836.13
2Lola’s RunWolverhampton Honour Rollers4795091543556.444.49
3Twisted FireCarterWolverhampton Honour Rollers4855271873406.204.00
4Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent41275302293014.172.37
5Sgt. ShuntSevern Roller Torrent41275322692634.192.07
6Oppress-HerWolverhampton Honour Rollers4784722182546.053.26
7Becky von SmasherWolverhampton Honour Rollers4704191982215.993.16
8Binty ViciousWolverhampton Honour Rollers4673941792155.883.21
9Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent4863841722124.472.47
10Firebolt SupremeSevern Roller Torrent41014542522024.502.00
11Not So SavoryWolverhampton Honour Rollers3473031032006.454.26
12DangeRailtown Loco Rollers4813812131684.702.07
13MorgueAnnRailtown Loco Rollers41004502871634.501.63
14Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent450226871394.522.78
15Kat Fight-herWolverhampton Honour Rollers241203721314.953.20
16Jedi MistressSevern Roller Torrent3873302141163.791.33
17Levi BrutesWolverhampton Honour Rollers231166601065.353.42
18Zed’s DreadSevern Roller Torrent4842991971023.561.21
19Princess MonolocoRailtown Loco Rollers488364283814.140.92
20BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers42713359744.932.74
21Iron MaevenRailtown Loco Rollers367250180703.731.04
22SquiffRailtown Loco Rollers1119529668.646.00
23Amy FireRailtown Loco Rollers345180140404.000.89
24Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers465322318.835.17
25FiestaCoventry Roller Derby459170146242.880.41
26Mavis MayhemRailtown Loco Rollers468206190163.030.24
27J.K. RollingCoventry Roller Derby239154142123.950.31
28The Mighty BushBridgend Roller Derby2113220122.911.09
29RicochetSevern Roller Torrent2124231113.500.92
30Dr Keta MeanBridgend Roller Derby416143110.880.69
31Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent1143222102.290.71
32FaytalCoventry Roller Derby113595184.540.62
33Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers34917316583.530.16
34Stace Invader_Wolverhampton Honour Rollers48342774.250.88
35Booty ViciousStoke City Rollers446061.501.50
36Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers4512752.401.00
37StormbornBridgend Roller Derby113033.003.00
38Beech BrawlRailtown Loco Rollers330848222.800.07
39LupaBridgend Roller Derby444401.000.00
40Lotta TroubleStoke City Rollers210000.000.00
41Sonic BoomRailtown Loco Rollers441213-13.00-0.25
42Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent42311-81.50-4.00
43All That YasStoke City Rollers1142940-112.07-0.79
44VaseneenStoke City Rollers32012-120.00-6.00
45HittapotamusCoventry Roller Derby490229243-142.54-0.16
46Tenacious VStoke City Rollers23620-142.00-4.67
47Dino ChargeBridgend Roller Derby36018-180.00-3.00
48Rainbow RaiderCoventry Roller Derby2246381-182.63-0.75
49Lou RollRailtown Loco Rollers3215285-332.48-1.57
50Killer QueenRailtown Loco Rollers459199232-333.37-0.56
51Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby4245588-332.29-1.38
52Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby43985123-382.18-0.97
53Lotta WellyCoventry Roller Derby43376116-402.30-1.21
54Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby4100290334-442.90-0.44
55Widow MaykherBridgend Roller Derby32968113-452.34-1.55
56Doom RayderCoventry Roller Derby33388139-512.67-1.55
57Von QueefCoventry Roller Derby18255-530.25-6.63
58Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby346135188-532.93-1.15
59Evil DaveCoventry Roller Derby485266325-593.13-0.69
60Heartcore BlackBridgend Roller Derby350128189-612.56-1.22
61Dread KnocksCoventry Roller Derby494263326-632.80-0.67
62Skye BruiseCoventry Roller Derby490237324-872.63-0.97
63KiwiWolverhampton Honour Rollers12351138-872.22-3.78
64Sandi StormzRailtown Loco Rollers364145234-892.27-1.39
65Neville BruisebottomCoventry Roller Derby486182301-1192.12-1.38
66ApocalipstickStoke City Rollers34468212-1441.55-3.27
67Em’ageddonBridgend Roller Derby4114309453-1442.71-1.26
68Daisy PainStoke City Rollers34897255-1582.02-3.29
69BlondageStoke City Rollers43258226-1681.81-5.25
70Master BakerStoke City Rollers452132317-1852.54-3.56
71Elise the KrakenStoke City Rollers342100290-1902.38-4.52
72Knicker Blocker FuryStoke City Rollers469143342-1992.07-2.88
73Revel-RhiBridgend Roller Derby4114261488-2272.29-1.99
74D’StructionBridgend Roller Derby4116268496-2282.31-1.97
75Dump TruckStoke City Rollers361141373-2322.31-3.80
76SpartaCursedStoke City Rollers484187426-2392.23-2.85
77ClawedStoke City Rollers356145401-2562.59-4.57
78Lemmy AtomStoke City Rollers469130401-2711.88-3.93
79ChazmaniaBridgend Roller Derby490147450-3031.63-3.37
80ThuddStoke City Rollers474138461-3231.86-4.36