WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
14319093685419
23305112682439
34226775491286
4312413464-513
5312276580-3043
6303278835-5570

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers3393385318702488.156.360
2Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers3352469293532408.376.860
3Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent2352263214351796.115.110
4Sonic BoomRailtown Loco Rollers3443375200851154.552.610
5Stace Invader_Wolverhampton Honour Rollers333237016776915.062.760
6BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers32512489057333.601.320
7Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent21310774918313.772.380
8Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby33417508765222.560.650
9Twisted FireCarterWolverhampton Honour Rollers31001301313.0013.001
10ThuddStoke City Rollers28225154111.881.385
11Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent27457188102.571.431
12The Mighty BushBridgend Roller Derby18563382994.751.130
13Pocket RocketCoventry Roller Derby118950464152.560.280
14Iron MaevenRailtown Loco Rollers3300282359.331.670
15Binty ViciousWolverhampton Honour Rollers321504042.002.001
16Kat Fight-herWolverhampton Honour Rollers221504042.002.001
17Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby26004040.670.676
18Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers317847636033.710.180
19Princess MonolocoRailtown Loco Rollers39333211832.330.331
20Revel-RhiBridgend Roller Derby24002020.500.504
21Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent153602223-14.40-0.200
22Elise the KrakenStoke City Rollers310024-22.00-2.000
23Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby3269358892-43.38-0.150
24StormbornBridgend Roller Derby1412538-50.75-1.250
25FiestaCoventry Roller Derby3199476774-73.53-0.370
26Heartcore BlackBridgend Roller Derby152401624-83.20-1.600
27Zed’s DreadSevern Roller Torrent2147503543-82.50-0.570
28Veloci-TinaSevern Roller Torrent130008-80.00-2.670
29DangeRailtown Loco Rollers342501628-124.00-3.000
30MustangRailtown Loco Rollers3321650109122-133.41-0.410
31Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby3163195570-153.44-0.943
32RicochetSevern Roller Torrent16233323-200.50-3.330
33VaseneenStoke City Rollers228155480101-212.86-0.750
34Master BakerStoke City Rollers384502454-303.00-3.750
35Daisy PainStoke City Rollers2500238-360.40-7.200
36Dino ChargeBridgend Roller Derby1122171051-410.83-3.420
37Lotta WellyCoventry Roller Derby329103470122-522.41-1.791
38LupaBridgend Roller Derby22352234146-1121.48-4.870
39Tenacious VStoke City Rollers21973744175-1312.32-6.890
40Dr Keta MeanBridgend Roller Derby22121010156-1460.48-6.950
41Lotta TroubleStoke City Rollers22341734198-1641.48-7.130
42Booty ViciousStoke City Rollers335133774262-1882.11-5.370

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Grim ReeverWolverhampton Honour Rollers3634931073867.836.13
2Twisted FireCarterWolverhampton Honour Rollers3594761013758.076.36
3Lola’s RunWolverhampton Honour Rollers357446853617.826.33
4Oppress-HerWolverhampton Honour Rollers3604251063197.085.32
5Becky von SmasherWolverhampton Honour Rollers3533681112576.944.85
6Binty ViciousWolverhampton Honour Rollers3533361102266.344.26
7Not So SavoryWolverhampton Honour Rollers229272532199.387.55
8Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent259253941594.292.69
9DangeRailtown Loco Rollers3663221731494.882.26
10MorgueAnnRailtown Loco Rollers3733431971464.702.00
11Kat Fight-herWolverhampton Honour Rollers241203721314.953.20
12Sgt. ShuntSevern Roller Torrent2592421211214.102.05
13Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent245204871174.532.60
14Firebolt SupremeSevern Roller Torrent2502101091014.202.02
15Princess MonolocoRailtown Loco Rollers366291201904.411.36
16Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent23014862864.932.87
17Levi BrutesWolverhampton Honour Rollers11310722858.236.54
18Zed’s DreadSevern Roller Torrent23313056743.942.24
19Iron MaevenRailtown Loco Rollers367250180703.731.04
20SquiffRailtown Loco Rollers1119529668.646.00
21BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers32210943664.953.00
22Jedi MistressSevern Roller Torrent12510039614.002.44
23Amy FireRailtown Loco Rollers22211762555.322.50
24J.K. RollingCoventry Roller Derby11710550556.183.24
25Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers365322318.835.17
26FiestaCoventry Roller Derby343127107202.950.47
27HittapotamusCoventry Roller Derby368179160192.630.28
28Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby3267660162.920.62
29Rainbow RaiderCoventry Roller Derby16238153.832.50
30Stace Invader_Wolverhampton Honour Rollers32130136.506.50
31RicochetSevern Roller Torrent1124231113.500.92
32Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent1143222102.290.71
33FaytalCoventry Roller Derby113595184.540.62
34Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers34917316583.530.16
35Dr Keta MeanBridgend Roller Derby2128350.670.42
36StormbornBridgend Roller Derby113033.003.00
37LupaBridgend Roller Derby222021.001.00
38Booty ViciousStoke City Rollers322021.001.00
39Mavis MayhemRailtown Loco Rollers35113613512.670.02
40Sonic BoomRailtown Loco Rollers328714.000.50
41Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers3347-31.33-1.00
42The Mighty BushBridgend Roller Derby171216-41.71-0.57
43Lou RollRailtown Loco Rollers2112937-82.64-0.73
44Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent22311-81.50-4.00
45Dread KnocksCoventry Roller Derby366210218-83.18-0.12
46Evil DaveCoventry Roller Derby360213223-103.55-0.17
47VaseneenStoke City Rollers22012-120.00-6.00
48Dino ChargeBridgend Roller Derby11012-120.00-12.00
49Tenacious VStoke City Rollers23620-142.00-4.67
50Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby3195570-152.89-0.79
51Killer QueenRailtown Loco Rollers340146167-213.65-0.53
52Beech BrawlRailtown Loco Rollers2162348-251.44-1.56
53Skye BruiseCoventry Roller Derby365184222-382.83-0.58
54Widow MaykherBridgend Roller Derby191049-391.11-4.33
55Lotta WellyCoventry Roller Derby32756104-482.07-1.78
56Doom RayderCoventry Roller Derby33388139-512.67-1.55
57Von QueefCoventry Roller Derby18255-530.25-6.63
58Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby346135188-532.93-1.15
59ThudStoke City Rollers1142581-561.79-4.00
60Neville BruisebottomCoventry Roller Derby361140201-612.30-1.00
61Sandi StormzRailtown Loco Rollers23866128-621.74-1.63
62Heartcore BlackBridgend Roller Derby1111683-671.45-6.09
63Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby24179181-1021.93-2.49
64Daisy PainStoke City Rollers23173182-1092.35-3.52
65ApocalipstickStoke City Rollers22841171-1301.46-4.64
66BlondageStoke City Rollers33158207-1491.87-4.81
67Master BakerStoke City Rollers341117287-1702.85-4.15
68Elise the KrakenStoke City Rollers342100290-1902.38-4.52
69Knicker Blocker FuryStoke City Rollers353113322-2092.13-3.94
70ThuddStoke City Rollers24181295-2141.98-5.22
71Lemmy AtomStoke City Rollers352105333-2282.02-4.38
72Revel-RhiBridgend Roller Derby25788324-2361.54-4.14
73Em’ageddonBridgend Roller Derby25897335-2381.67-4.10
74D’Struction-262106344-2381.71-3.84
75Dump TruckStoke City Rollers241103349-2462.51-6.00
76ClawedStoke City Rollers356145401-2562.59-4.57
77SpartaCursedStoke City Rollers363143406-2632.27-4.17
78ChazmaniaBridgend Roller Derby25163337-2741.24-5.37

Fixtures

DateEventResults
Coventry Roller Derby — Railtown Loco Rollers
Stoke City Rollers — Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
Coventry Roller Derby — Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
Railtown Loco Rollers — Severn Roller Torrent
Stoke City Rollers — Railtown Loco Rollers
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers — Bridgend Roller Derby
Bridgend Roller Derby — Severn Roller Torrent
Coventry Roller Derby — Stoke City Rollers
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers — Severn Roller Torrent
Bridgend Roller Derby — Railtown Loco Rollers
Stoke City Rollers — Bridgend Roller Derby
Severn Roller Torrent — Coventry Roller Derby
Severn Roller Torrent — Stoke City Rollers
Bridgend Roller Derby — Coventry Roller Derby
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers — Railtown Loco Rollers