WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
13307992035969
23215233941296
311015683733
4202220361-1410
510146240-1940
6202175638-4630

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers2282486248631858.866.610
2Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers2241563180431377.505.710
3Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent1168509423715.884.440
4Sonic BoomRailtown Loco Rollers227197011058524.071.930
5Stace InvaderWolverhampton Honour Rollers1118736421435.823.910
6Twisted FireCarterWolverhampton Honour Rollers21001301313.0013.001
7ThuddStoke City Rollers1500110112.202.205
8Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent1646717982.831.330
9Pocket RocketCoventry Roller Derby118950464152.560.280
10Princess MonolocoRailtown Loco Rollers27343211833.000.431
11Zed’s DreadSevern Roller Torrent110550222022.200.200
12Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent153602223-14.40-0.200
13BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers2218385052-22.38-0.100
14Veloci-TinaSevern Roller Torrent130008-80.00-2.670
15Iron MaevenRailtown Loco Rollers2100010-100.00-10.000
16Daisy PainStoke City Rollers1200012-120.00-6.000
17FiestaCoventry Roller Derby2136463650-142.77-1.080
18Master BakerStoke City Rollers121501226-146.00-7.000
19Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby28001740-232.13-2.883
20DangeRailtown Loco Rollers23133428-241.33-8.000
21Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers2115451543-281.36-2.550
22Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby2165314580-352.81-2.190
23MustangRailtown Loco Rollers2208404287-452.10-2.250
24Lotta WellyCoventry Roller Derby21842226104-781.44-4.331
25Booty ViciousStoke City Rollers11033027106-792.70-7.900
26Tenacious VStoke City Rollers1922216102-861.78-9.560
27Lotta TroubleStoke City Rollers11011012111-991.20-9.900

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Grim ReeverWolverhampton Honour Rollers246370962748.045.96
2Twisted FireCarterWolverhampton Honour Rollers242341832588.126.14
3Lola’s RunWolverhampton Honour Rollers241329742558.026.22
4Oppress-HerWolverhampton Honour Rollers243306772297.125.33
5Becky von SmasherWolverhampton Honour Rollers237267761917.225.16
6Binty ViciousWolverhampton Honour Rollers242259861736.174.12
7Not So SavoryWolverhampton Honour Rollers1181943615810.788.78
8Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent12511438764.563.04
9Jedi MistressSevern Roller Torrent12510039614.002.44
10Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent12611555604.422.31
11Kat Fight-herWolverhampton Honour Rollers12710055453.701.67
12Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent1126430345.332.83
13Sgt. ShuntSevern Roller Torrent1279664323.561.19
14Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers265322318.835.17
15Princess MonolocoRailtown Loco Rollers245159134253.530.56
16Iron MaevenRailtown Loco Rollers245146123233.240.51
17Firebolt SupremeSevern Roller Torrent1217451233.521.10
18Stace InvaderWolverhampton Honour Rollers111301313.0013.00
19MorgueAnnRailtown Loco Rollers249176163133.590.27
20Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent1143222102.290.71
21FaytalCoventry Roller Derby113595184.540.62
22Booty ViciousStoke City Rollers122021.001.00
23DangeRailtown Loco Rollers24213713613.260.02
24Sonic BoomRailtown Loco Rollers228714.000.50
25Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby2225053-32.27-0.14
26Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers2347-31.33-1.00
27BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers281519-41.88-0.50
28Lou RollRailtown Loco Rollers2112937-82.64-0.73
29Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent12311-81.50-4.00
30Tenacious VStoke City Rollers13620-142.00-4.67
31Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby2143449-152.43-1.07
32FiestaCoventry Roller Derby2295976-172.03-0.59
33HittapotamusCoventry Roller Derby248107126-192.23-0.40
34Amy FireRailtown Loco Rollers1112445-212.18-1.91
35Beech BrawlRailtown Loco Rollers2162348-251.44-1.56
36Elise the KrakenStoke City Rollers172665-393.71-5.57
37Evil DaveCoventry Roller Derby239113164-512.90-1.31
38Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers23572123-512.06-1.46
39Von QueefCoventry Roller Derby18255-530.25-6.63
40Lotta WellyCoventry Roller Derby2181770-530.94-2.94
41Killer QueenRailtown Loco Rollers22464117-532.67-2.21
42Mavis MayhemRailtown Loco Rollers23249104-551.53-1.72
43Sandi StormzRailtown Loco Rollers23866128-621.74-1.63
44Dread KnocksCoventry Roller Derby245127189-622.82-1.38
45Doom RayderCoventry Roller Derby22049113-642.45-3.20
46Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby23391160-692.76-2.09
47BlondageStoke City Rollers18679-730.75-9.13
48Neville BruisebottomCoventry Roller Derby24174162-881.80-2.15
49Skye BruiseCoventry Roller Derby24482176-941.86-2.14
50Lemmy AtomStoke City Rollers1927122-953.00-10.56
51Daisy PainStoke City Rollers11230129-992.50-8.25
52Knicker Blocker FuryStoke City Rollers11328129-1012.15-7.77
53ClawedStoke City Rollers11544146-1022.93-6.80
54Master BakerStoke City Rollers11536163-1272.40-8.47
55Dump TruckStoke City Rollers11748180-1322.82-7.76
56SpartaCursedStoke City Rollers11836187-1512.00-8.39
57ThuddStoke City Rollers11823208-1851.28-10.28