WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
155091748942815
253210595435169
35328526991539
4523722790-686
5523509853-3446
65054631148-6850

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent47646614091073025.383.970
2Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers55638684151232927.415.210
3Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers56241663881911976.263.180
4Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent56040672781171614.632.681
5Sonic BoomRailtown Loco Rollers57750653372221154.381.490
6Stace Invader_Wolverhampton Honour Rollers5442761177104734.021.662
7Dino ChargeBridgend Roller Derby4573154218156623.821.090
8BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers5431944163108553.791.281
9Pocket RocketCoventry Roller Derby233175211275373.391.120
10Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby5582645148121272.550.474
11The Mighty BushBridgend Roller Derby3301757135109264.500.872
12Princess MonolocoRailtown Loco Rollers5207356642243.301.202
13Twisted FireCarterWolverhampton Honour Rollers4300210217.007.003
14ThuddStoke City Rollers5188444834142.670.786
15Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby5482246198185134.130.270
16Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent51008088.008.001
17Revel-RhiBridgend Roller Derby47008081.141.147
18Iron MaevenRailtown Loco Rollers3300282359.331.670
19Binty ViciousWolverhampton Honour Rollers521504042.002.001
20Kat Fight-herWolverhampton Honour Rollers321504042.002.001
21Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby511004040.360.3611
22KiwiWolverhampton Honour Rollers23004041.331.333
23Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent5171165656413.820.060
24ChazmaniaBridgend Roller Derby53000000.000.003
25Evil DaveCoventry Roller Derby51000000.000.001
26HittapotamusCoventry Roller Derby51000000.000.001
27BlondageStoke City Rollers42000000.000.002
28Sandi StormzRailtown Loco Rollers41000000.000.001
29Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent153602223-14.40-0.200
30Elise the KrakenStoke City Rollers310024-22.00-2.000
31ApocalipstickStoke City Rollers45240611-51.20-1.002
32Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers4269359095-53.46-0.190
33StormbornBridgend Roller Derby1412538-50.75-1.250
34Heartcore BlackBridgend Roller Derby452401624-83.20-1.600
35Veloci-TinaSevern Roller Torrent130008-80.00-2.670
36Zed’s DreadSevern Roller Torrent4178473847-92.24-0.531
37DangeRailtown Loco Rollers552401628-123.20-2.401
38Buffy ShoversSevern Roller Torrent151201123-122.20-2.400
39Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby4163195570-153.44-0.943
40Brio HazardStoke City Rollers1115452238-162.00-1.450
41RicochetSevern Roller Torrent337174681100-192.19-0.510
42MustangRailtown Loco Rollers5462146156180-243.39-0.520
43All That YasStoke City Rollers26233327-240.50-4.001
44VaseneenStoke City Rollers4552953159190-312.89-0.560
45Artful DodgemBridgend Roller Derby3167441951-321.19-2.000
46Master BakerStoke City Rollers5178473782-452.18-2.650
47Daisy PainStoke City Rollers4700254-520.29-7.430
48FiestaCoventry Roller Derby533133981137-562.45-1.700
49Vital DepravityBridgend Roller Derby11218770-630.58-5.250
50Lotta WellyCoventry Roller Derby5521937128202-742.46-1.421
51Focus PocusWolverhampton Honour Rollers225124846125-791.84-3.160
52Tenacious VStoke City Rollers21973744175-1312.32-6.890
53LupaBridgend Roller Derby546122684249-1651.83-3.590
54Dr Keta MeanBridgend Roller Derby53482415186-1710.44-5.030
55Lotta TroubleStoke City Rollers33062046239-1931.53-6.430
56Booty ViciousStoke City Rollers547194094294-2002.00-4.260

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Grim ReeverWolverhampton Honour Rollers4835842003847.044.63
2Sgt. ShuntSevern Roller Torrent51607113473644.442.28
3Lola’s RunWolverhampton Honour Rollers5955882343546.193.73
4Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent51646623213414.042.08
5Twisted FireCarterWolverhampton Honour Rollers4855271873406.204.00
6Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent51235572582994.532.43
7Firebolt SupremeSevern Roller Torrent51396173602574.441.85
8Oppress-HerWolverhampton Honour Rollers51015573252325.512.30
9Not So SavoryWolverhampton Honour Rollers3473031032006.454.26
10DangeRailtown Loco Rollers51055003031974.761.88
11Binty ViciousWolverhampton Honour Rollers5894662721945.242.18
12Becky von SmasherWolverhampton Honour Rollers5945103191915.432.03
13MorgueAnnRailtown Loco Rollers51235673831844.611.50
14Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent550226871394.522.78
15Kat Fight-herWolverhampton Honour Rollers347222931294.722.74
16Jedi MistressSevern Roller Torrent3873302141163.791.33
17Levi BrutesWolverhampton Honour Rollers231166601065.353.42
18Zed’s DreadSevern Roller Torrent4842991971023.561.21
19SquiffRailtown Loco Rollers22617789886.813.38
20Princess MonolocoRailtown Loco Rollers5104425344814.090.78
21BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers541206130765.021.85
22Iron MaevenRailtown Loco Rollers367250180703.731.04
23PredatorSevern Roller Torrent13415890684.652.00
24FiestaCoventry Roller Derby572235177583.260.81
25J.K. RollingCoventry Roller Derby357238187514.180.89
26Amy FireRailtown Loco Rollers458228188403.930.69
27Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers565322318.835.17
28Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers455201171303.650.55
29Mavis MayhemRailtown Loco Rollers468206190163.030.24
30HittapotamusCoventry Roller Derby5108307293142.840.13
31Rainbow RaiderCoventry Roller Derby336121109123.360.33
32RicochetSevern Roller Torrent3124231113.500.92
33Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent1143222102.290.71
34Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers5616792.671.50
35Sonic BoonStoke City Rollers17312384.431.14
36FaytalCoventry Roller Derby113595184.540.62
37Dr Keta MeanBridgend Roller Derby520221571.100.35
38Focus PocusWolverhampton Honour Rollers214044.004.00
39StormbornBridgend Roller Derby113033.003.00
40Beech BrawlRailtown Loco Rollers330848222.800.07
41Lotta TroubleStoke City Rollers310000.000.00
42Sonic BoomRailtown Loco Rollers551617-13.20-0.20
43MustangRailtown Loco Rollers5557-21.00-0.40
44Booty ViciousStoke City Rollers5122631-52.17-0.42
45Buffy ShoversSevern Roller Torrent161118-71.83-1.17
46Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent42311-81.50-4.00
47LupaBridgend Roller Derby591829-112.00-1.22
48VaseneenStoke City Rollers42012-120.00-6.00
49FrankenmeanieRailtown Loco Rollers12012-120.00-6.00
50Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby53391103-122.76-0.36
51Tenacious VStoke City Rollers23620-142.00-4.67
52Dino ChargeBridgend Roller Derby46018-180.00-3.00
53Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby548139157-182.90-0.38
54All That YasStoke City Rollers2265980-212.27-0.81
55Dread KnocksCoventry Roller Derby5115365387-223.17-0.19
56Killer QueenRailtown Loco Rollers579288315-273.65-0.34
57Stace Invader_Wolverhampton Honour Rollers527107138-313.96-1.15
58Evil DaveCoventry Roller Derby5100342374-323.42-0.32
59Lou RollRailtown Loco Rollers3215285-332.48-1.57
60Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby462200235-353.23-0.56
61Lotta WellyCoventry Roller Derby53478116-382.29-1.12
62The Mighty BushBridgend Roller Derby3255597-422.20-1.68
63Widow MaykherBridgend Roller Derby32968113-452.34-1.55
64Skye BruiseCoventry Roller Derby5104301350-492.89-0.47
65Von QueefCoventry Roller Derby18255-530.25-6.63
66Doom RayderCoventry Roller Derby445138197-593.07-1.31
67Sandi StormzRailtown Loco Rollers480219296-772.74-0.96
68Jane DoeBridgend Roller Derby13595173-782.71-2.23
69Heartcore BlackBridgend Roller Derby462158236-782.55-1.26
70Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby5121349428-792.88-0.65
71KiwiWolverhampton Honour Rollers246133212-792.89-1.72
72Neville BruisebottomCoventry Roller Derby5104272369-972.62-0.93
73Em’ageddonBridgend Roller Derby5135376540-1642.79-1.21
74BlondageStoke City Rollers43258226-1681.81-5.25
75Master BakerStoke City Rollers565174361-1872.68-2.88
76Elise the KrakenStoke City Rollers342100290-1902.38-4.52
77Daisy PainStoke City Rollers464144355-2112.25-3.30
78ApocalipstickStoke City Rollers46095314-2191.58-3.65
79Knicker Blocker FuryStoke City Rollers588201421-2202.28-2.50
80Revel-RhiBridgend Roller Derby4114261488-2272.29-1.99
81SpartaCursedStoke City Rollers5107239512-2732.23-2.55
82D’StructionBridgend Roller Derby5151378669-2912.50-1.93
83Lemmy AtomStoke City Rollers586169466-2971.97-3.45
84Dump TruckStoke City Rollers485202504-3022.38-3.55
85ClawedStoke City Rollers479189499-3102.39-3.92
86ThuddStoke City Rollers580159478-3191.99-3.99
87ChazmaniaBridgend Roller Derby5122253586-3332.07-2.73