WFTDA-side Tier 3 South

WFTDA-side Tier 3 South

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
144072044827212
24317475941539
3422680597836
4413460680-2203
5404514802-2880

Top Tens

Jammer Points Difference


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1PipVendetta Vixens3462963214140744.651.613
2KierannosaurusSurrey Roller Girls3332061179109705.422.120
3BearBig Bucks High Rollers318137210335685.723.780
4Top DPSSurrey Roller Girls331227112766614.101.970
5Pinky and the Pain_Big Bucks High Rollers22213599639574.362.590
6Ayrie FaerieVendetta Vixens3351543172135374.911.060
7Sonic_Big Bucks High Rollers32412509660364.001.500
8LawVendetta Vixens186754011295.003.630
9Boo-DiccaSurrey Roller Girls3311548131104274.230.870
10ScumbelinaSurrey Roller Girls3301860140116244.670.800
11Bullet BomberEastbourne Roller Derby328145010484203.710.710
12Jemma EnglishEastbourne Roller Derby11610634833153.000.943
13Gareth SkatesBig Bucks High Rollers32011558772154.350.750
14Cool NicknameMilton Keynes Concrete Cows4300120124.004.003
15Dropkick No MercyBig Bucks High Rollers384504331125.381.500
16Claudia FaceoffMilton Keynes Concrete Cows41004044.004.001
17Atomic AfflictionBig Bucks High Rollers31003033.003.001
18The PhilosoFearEastbourne Roller Derby340011832.750.753
19BolshevikMilton Keynes Concrete Cows31000000.000.001
20Anne GrenadeSurrey Roller Girls32000000.000.002
21Avril Le’MeanEastbourne Roller Derby11000000.000.001
22Dolly DoomsdaySurrey Roller Girls31000000.000.001
23GemmaBig Bucks High Rollers31000000.000.001
24Weedy GonzalesVendetta Vixens220078-13.50-0.501
25Irn PruVendetta Vixens363501213-12.00-0.170
26Drag N FlyEastbourne Roller Derby242501013-32.50-0.750
27JazzasterEastbourne Roller Derby310004-40.00-4.000
28AmbergeddonBig Bucks High Rollers34125813-52.00-1.250
29RockamillieEastbourne Roller Derby23133411-71.33-2.330
30Amazing GraceEastbourne Roller Derby174571623-72.29-1.000
31Over The PainbowMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3711408-80.00-1.144
32Filthy HalfbloodBig Bucks High Rollers32614548291-93.15-0.350
33BasherVendetta Vixens281131123-121.38-1.500
34Marth VaderEastbourne Roller Derby3200016-160.00-8.000
35Just LucyVendetta Vixens3177415577-223.24-1.290
36LornaticMilton Keynes Concrete Cows4693145260283-233.77-0.330
37BambidexterousMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3134312756-292.08-2.231
38ChloeVendetta Vixens3156403767-302.47-2.001
39Bamazon WarriorMilton Keynes Concrete Cows481132256-342.75-4.252
40InnsterSlamEastbourne Roller Derby336143987125-382.42-1.061
41Lily MaliciousEastbourne Roller Derby32562457111-542.28-2.166
42VonsterEastbourne Roller Derby1500359-560.60-11.200
43ShanksMilton Keynes Concrete Cows440102582177-952.05-2.385
44Hurt NouveauMilton Keynes Concrete Cows4421331107220-1132.55-2.690

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Lloyd SpankBig Bucks High Rollers345265901755.893.89
2Moni BitchellSurrey Roller Girls3553111371745.653.16
3Anne GrenadeSurrey Roller Girls3673442011435.132.13
4The Golden SnatchSurrey Roller Girls3533171821355.982.55
5GemmaBig Bucks High Rollers3552451191264.452.29
6BearBig Bucks High Rollers335189821075.403.06
7Dropkick No MercyBig Bucks High Rollers34819198933.981.94
8Crazy Cat LadySurrey Roller Girls342229145845.452.00
9AmbergeddonBig Bucks High Rollers346235156795.111.72
10Irn PruVendetta Vixens336191116755.312.08
11Tsu NarmeeVendetta Vixens346182113693.961.50
12CzechBig Bucks High Rollers352206137693.961.33
13Mardy McFlyVendetta Vixens22513082485.201.92
14ToniVendetta Vixens338164116484.321.26
15Gold N MaliciousBig Bucks High Rollers362248202464.000.74
16Dolly DoomsdaySurrey Roller Girls359232190423.930.71
17Rucking HostileBig Bucks High Rollers236155116394.311.08
18Hunter StompsonSurrey Roller Girls358241202394.160.67
19MillerVendetta Vixens22713092384.811.41
20Frodo BashingsSurrey Roller Girls3157739385.132.53
21BasherVendetta Vixens2219967324.711.52
22Ampersand WhatSurrey Roller Girls344177146314.020.70
23Jumpin Jack SmashEastbourne Roller Derby1198053274.211.42
24LawVendetta Vixens196236266.892.89
25Atomic AfflictionBig Bucks High Rollers355201178233.650.42
26Strong BoSurrey Roller Girls365221198233.400.35
27Just LucyVendetta Vixens336141123183.920.50
28Boo-DiccaSurrey Roller Girls363315185.503.00
29FullerVendetta Vixens347202185174.300.36
30Thunder KazVendetta Vixens2258064163.200.64
31Hurt NouveauMilton Keynes Concrete Cows4134832163.691.23
32Nucky StudsMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1155944153.931.00
33Thrash UnrealSurrey Roller Girls2317895.673.00
34Screw LuceVendetta Vixens115706374.670.47
35Bruised LiVendetta Vixens33815014553.950.13
36Filthy HalfbloodBig Bucks High Rollers313033.003.00
37RockamillieEastbourne Roller Derby230918923.030.07
38ScumbelinaSurrey Roller Girls310000.000.00
39LornaticMilton Keynes Concrete Cows420000.000.00
40Strawberry PunchBig Bucks High Rollers331110111-13.55-0.03
41ChloeVendetta Vixens330105106-13.50-0.03
42HellsVendetta Vixens348177184-73.69-0.15
43DeadpoolesSurrey Roller Girls235109117-83.11-0.23
44Jemma EnglishEastbourne Roller Derby14414-101.00-2.50
45Hell Block HEastbourne Roller Derby2337187-162.15-0.48
46Toxic JynxMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1143250-182.29-1.29
47PipVendetta Vixens392746-193.00-2.11
48Weedy GonzalesVendetta Vixens22994114-203.24-0.69
49ShanksMilton Keynes Concrete Cows442132153-213.14-0.50
50Horn StarBig Bucks High Rollers111829-210.73-1.91
51Ayrie FaerieVendetta Vixens381437-231.75-2.88
52The PhilosoFearEastbourne Roller Derby369218243-253.16-0.36
53Katy ExtinctionBig Bucks High Rollers2131646-301.23-2.31
54BlaiseVendetta Vixens346174207-333.78-0.72
55Drag N FlyEastbourne Roller Derby243144179-353.35-0.81
56Avril Le’MeanEastbourne Roller Derby1144076-362.86-2.57
57BolshevikMilton Keynes Concrete Cows351151189-382.96-0.75
58Marth VaderEastbourne Roller Derby346129177-482.80-1.04
59InnsterSlamEastbourne Roller Derby33056110-541.87-1.80
60Over The PainbowMilton Keynes Concrete Cows345125183-582.78-1.29
61BambidexterousMilton Keynes Concrete Cows33295159-642.97-2.00
62Bamazon WarriorMilton Keynes Concrete Cows446135210-752.93-1.63
63Bullet BomberEastbourne Roller Derby33593173-802.66-2.29
64Smash’er FierceEastbourne Roller Derby365182265-832.80-1.28
65Tara-DactylMilton Keynes Concrete Cows32883174-912.96-3.25
66Cat ClashMilton Keynes Concrete Cows487252351-992.90-1.14
67Lily MaliciousEastbourne Roller Derby32949155-1061.69-3.66
68JazzasterEastbourne Roller Derby369203327-1242.94-1.80
69CeztrelMilton Keynes Concrete Cows463203355-1523.22-2.41
70Ablockalypse Pow!Milton Keynes Concrete Cows473199352-1532.73-2.10
71Cool NicknameMilton Keynes Concrete Cows482268450-1823.27-2.22
72Claudia FaceoffMilton Keynes Concrete Cows489274474-2003.08-2.25