WFTDA-side Tier 3 South

WFTDA-side Tier 3 South

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
12203522161366
22204253081176
3211322256663
4312340483-1433
5303375551-1760

Top Tens

Jammer Points Difference


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1PipVendetta Vixens2312168175113625.652.000
2Top DPSSurrey Roller Girls22116768526594.052.810
3Pinky and the Pain_Big Bucks High Rollers22213599639574.362.590
4KierannosaurusSurrey Roller Girls224135413186455.461.880
5BearBig Bucks High Rollers284505418366.754.500
6Sonic_Big Bucks High Rollers2136466632345.082.620
7Ayrie FaerieVendetta Vixens224125012086345.001.420
8LawVendetta Vixens186754011295.003.630
9Bullet BomberEastbourne Roller Derby328145010484203.710.710
10Jemma EnglishEastbourne Roller Derby11610634833153.000.943
11Just LucyVendetta Vixens2127585340134.421.080
12Gareth SkatesBig Bucks High Rollers2148576956134.930.930
13Cool NicknameMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3300120124.004.003
14Claudia FaceoffMilton Keynes Concrete Cows31004044.004.001
15Irn PruVendetta Vixens2536012932.400.600
16The PhilosoFearEastbourne Roller Derby340011832.750.753
17Dropkick No MercyBig Bucks High Rollers25240201914.000.200
18AmbergeddonBig Bucks High Rollers210002-20.00-2.000
19Drag N FlyEastbourne Roller Derby242501013-32.50-0.750
20Filthy HalfbloodBig Bucks High Rollers2178474750-32.76-0.180
21JazzasterEastbourne Roller Derby310004-40.00-4.000
22BasherVendetta Vixens130007-70.00-2.330
23ScumbelinaSurrey Roller Girls22110486269-72.95-0.330
24RockamillieEastbourne Roller Derby23133411-71.33-2.330
25Amazing GraceEastbourne Roller Derby174571623-72.29-1.000
26Over The PainbowMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3711408-80.00-1.144
27Marth VaderEastbourne Roller Derby3200016-160.00-8.000
28LornaticMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3522446196214-183.77-0.350
29ChloeVendetta Vixens274572342-193.29-2.710
30BambidexterousMilton Keynes Concrete Cows2114362649-232.36-2.090
31Boo-DiccaSurrey Roller Girls2218384875-272.29-1.290
32Bamazon WarriorMilton Keynes Concrete Cows371141856-382.57-5.431
33InnsterSlamEastbourne Roller Derby336143987125-382.42-1.061
34Hurt NouveauMilton Keynes Concrete Cows32810365899-412.07-1.460
35Lily MaliciousEastbourne Roller Derby32562457111-542.28-2.166
36VonsterEastbourne Roller Derby1500359-560.60-11.200
37ShanksMilton Keynes Concrete Cows332103161123-621.91-1.943

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Lloyd SpankBig Bucks High Rollers224166411256.925.21
2Moni BitchellSurrey Roller Girls23918497874.722.23
3BearBig Bucks High Rollers23015370835.102.77
4Tsu NarmeeVendetta Vixens23414969804.382.35
5GemmaBig Bucks High Rollers23716588774.462.08
6Irn PruVendetta Vixens22313465695.833.00
7Dropkick No MercyBig Bucks High Rollers23614079613.891.69
8The Golden SnatchSurrey Roller Girls237176115614.761.65
9Gold N MaliciousBig Bucks High Rollers242187126614.451.45
10CzechBig Bucks High Rollers23314084564.241.70
11Atomic AfflictionBig Bucks High Rollers23313988514.211.55
12ToniVendetta Vixens22712676504.671.85
13Mardy McFlyVendetta Vixens22513082485.201.92
14MillerVendetta Vixens1148742456.213.21
15Rucking HostileBig Bucks High Rollers1189247455.112.50
16Anne GrenadeSurrey Roller Girls246177133443.850.96
17FullerVendetta Vixens233155121344.701.03
18AmbergeddonBig Bucks High Rollers232157124334.911.03
19Crazy Cat LadySurrey Roller Girls22710877314.001.15
20Hunter StompsonSurrey Roller Girls239147118293.770.74
21ChloeVendetta Vixens2218760274.141.29
22Jumpin Jack SmashEastbourne Roller Derby1198053274.211.42
23LawVendetta Vixens196236266.892.89
24BasherVendetta Vixens1126741265.582.17
25HellsVendetta Vixens232141119224.410.69
26Ampersand WhatSurrey Roller Girls22811190213.960.75
27Thunder KazVendetta Vixens1156040204.001.33
28Boo-DiccaSurrey Roller Girls253315186.603.60
29Bruised LiVendetta Vixens22511395184.520.72
30Nucky StudsMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1155944153.931.00
31Frodo BashingsSurrey Roller Girls292512132.781.44
32Thrash UnrealSurrey Roller Girls2317895.673.00
33Screw LuceVendetta Vixens115706374.670.47
34Weedy GonzalesVendetta Vixens114635674.500.50
35BlaiseVendetta Vixens23114213574.580.23
36Just LucyVendetta Vixens223948864.090.26
37Strawberry PunchBig Bucks High Rollers212454233.750.25
38Dolly DoomsdaySurrey Roller Girls23912111923.100.05
39RockamillieEastbourne Roller Derby230918923.030.07
40Hurt NouveauMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3113132-12.82-0.09
41DeadpoolesSurrey Roller Girls235109117-83.11-0.23
42Jemma EnglishEastbourne Roller Derby14414-101.00-2.50
43Ayrie FaerieVendetta Vixens241224-123.00-3.00
44ShanksMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3297287-152.48-0.52
45BambidexterousMilton Keynes Concrete Cows2237187-163.09-0.70
46Hell Block HEastbourne Roller Derby2337187-162.15-0.48
47Toxic JynxMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1143250-182.29-1.29
48PipVendetta Vixens23020-200.00-6.67
49Tara-DactylMilton Keynes Concrete Cows2124363-203.58-1.67
50Horn StarBig Bucks High Rollers111829-210.73-1.91
51The PhilosoFearEastbourne Roller Derby369218243-253.16-0.36
52Strong BoSurrey Roller Girls24296123-272.29-0.64
53Bamazon WarriorMilton Keynes Concrete Cows33083110-272.77-0.90
54Katy ExtinctionBig Bucks High Rollers2131646-301.23-2.31
55Drag N FlyEastbourne Roller Derby243144179-353.35-0.81
56Cat ClashMilton Keynes Concrete Cows364166202-362.59-0.56
57Avril Le’MeanEastbourne Roller Derby1144076-362.86-2.57
58BolshevikMilton Keynes Concrete Cows351151189-382.96-0.75
59Marth VaderEastbourne Roller Derby346129177-482.80-1.04
60InnsterSlamEastbourne Roller Derby33056110-541.87-1.80
61Over The PainbowMilton Keynes Concrete Cows345125183-582.78-1.29
62Bullet BomberEastbourne Roller Derby33593173-802.66-2.29
63Smash’er FierceEastbourne Roller Derby365182265-832.80-1.28
64CeztrelMilton Keynes Concrete Cows345143238-953.18-2.11
65Lily MaliciousEastbourne Roller Derby32949155-1061.69-3.66
66Cool NicknameMilton Keynes Concrete Cows363200322-1223.17-1.94
67JazzasterEastbourne Roller Derby369203327-1242.94-1.80
68Claudia FaceoffMilton Keynes Concrete Cows366186310-1242.82-1.88
69Ablockalypse Pow!Milton Keynes Concrete Cows358138263-1252.38-2.16