WFTDA-side Tier 3 South

WFTDA-side Tier 3 South

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
144072044827212
24317475941539
3422680597836
4413460680-2203
5404514802-2880

Top Tens

Jammer Points Difference

Blocker Points Difference


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Pinky and the Pain_Big Bucks High Rollers3332267171541175.183.550
2PipVendetta Vixens4573765270179914.741.603
3KierannosaurusSurrey Roller Girls4432456214144704.981.630
4Sonic_Big Bucks High Rollers433164815687694.732.091
5Ayrie FaerieVendetta Vixens4442250232163695.271.570
6BearBig Bucks High Rollers318137210335685.723.780
7Top DPSSurrey Roller Girls4372362144100443.891.190
8Boo-DiccaSurrey Roller Girls4412151156114423.801.021
9Bullet BomberEastbourne Roller Derby431144511884343.811.103
10LawVendetta Vixens2169565725323.562.000
11Gareth SkatesBig Bucks High Rollers32011558772154.350.750
12Cool NicknameMilton Keynes Concrete Cows4300120124.004.003
13Dropkick No MercyBig Bucks High Rollers41910537868104.110.530
14Irn PruVendetta Vixens410550322393.200.900
15Lloyd SpankBig Bucks High Rollers42008444.002.000
16Claudia FaceoffMilton Keynes Concrete Cows41004044.004.001
17Atomic AfflictionBig Bucks High Rollers41003033.003.001
18The PhilosoFearEastbourne Roller Derby440011832.750.753
19BolshevikMilton Keynes Concrete Cows31000000.000.001
20Avril Le’MeanEastbourne Roller Derby11000000.000.001
21Dolly DoomsdaySurrey Roller Girls41000000.000.001
22Rucking HostileBig Bucks High Rollers31000000.000.001
23Weedy GonzalesVendetta Vixens320078-13.50-0.501
24BasherVendetta Vixens3136463536-12.69-0.080
25Filthy HalfbloodBig Bucks High Rollers4341956106108-23.12-0.060
26Drag N FlyEastbourne Roller Derby342501013-32.50-0.750
27JazzasterEastbourne Roller Derby410004-40.00-4.000
28AmbergeddonBig Bucks High Rollers34125813-52.00-1.250
29GemmaBig Bucks High Rollers430007-70.00-2.332
30RockamillieEastbourne Roller Derby23133411-71.33-2.330
31Anne GrenadeSurrey Roller Girls440008-80.00-2.003
32ScumbelinaSurrey Roller Girls4412151163171-83.98-0.200
33Over The PainbowMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3711408-80.00-1.144
34Marth VaderEastbourne Roller Derby4200016-160.00-8.000
35Just LucyVendetta Vixens42712447593-182.78-0.670
36LornaticMilton Keynes Concrete Cows4693145260283-233.77-0.330
37Disgraced KellySurrey Roller Girls12150732-253.50-12.500
38Frodo BashingsSurrey Roller Girls4200028-280.00-14.000
39BambidexterousMilton Keynes Concrete Cows3134312756-292.08-2.231
40ChloeVendetta Vixens3156403767-302.47-2.001
41Amazing GraceEastbourne Roller Derby22510404679-331.84-1.320
42Bamazon WarriorMilton Keynes Concrete Cows481132256-342.75-4.252
43Jemma EnglishEastbourne Roller Derby234175087123-362.56-1.063
44InnsterSlamEastbourne Roller Derby4421536115159-442.74-1.051
45VonsterEastbourne Roller Derby1500359-560.60-11.200
46Lily MaliciousEastbourne Roller Derby43072366128-622.20-2.076
47ShanksMilton Keynes Concrete Cows440102582177-952.05-2.385
48Hurt NouveauMilton Keynes Concrete Cows4421331107220-1132.55-2.690

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Lloyd SpankBig Bucks High Rollers4613211381835.263.00
2Moni BitchellSurrey Roller Girls4733832261575.252.15
3GemmaBig Bucks High Rollers4753201811394.271.85
4Gold N MaliciousBig Bucks High Rollers4823702371334.511.62
5Rucking HostileBig Bucks High Rollers3572811531284.932.25
6The Golden SnatchSurrey Roller Girls4774002781225.191.58
7Tsu NarmeeVendetta Vixens4672641441203.941.79
8BearBig Bucks High Rollers335189821075.403.06
9Anne GrenadeSurrey Roller Girls4803772741034.711.29
10Irn PruVendetta Vixens4452401401005.332.22
11CzechBig Bucks High Rollers472292194984.061.36
12Dropkick No MercyBig Bucks High Rollers451203105983.981.92
13Atomic AfflictionBig Bucks High Rollers471290203874.081.23
14AmbergeddonBig Bucks High Rollers346235156795.111.72
15Stomp EmBig Bucks High Rollers1138713746.695.69
16LawVendetta Vixens22012866626.403.10
17ToniVendetta Vixens451198142563.881.10
18Mardy McFlyVendetta Vixens22513082485.201.92
19BasherVendetta Vixens33213891474.311.47
20Just LucyVendetta Vixens445200156444.440.98
21MillerVendetta Vixens340171128434.281.08
22SmashBig Bucks High Rollers185917427.385.25
23FullerVendetta Vixens464266227394.160.61
24Jumpin Jack SmashEastbourne Roller Derby1198053274.211.42
25Bruised LiVendetta Vixens452218197214.190.40
26Crazy Cat LadySurrey Roller Girls463294277174.670.27
27Thunder KazVendetta Vixens2258064163.200.64
28Hurt NouveauMilton Keynes Concrete Cows4134832163.691.23
29HellsVendetta Vixens468263248153.870.22
30Nucky StudsMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1155944153.931.00
31BlaiseVendetta Vixens461235221143.850.23
32Thrash UnrealSurrey Roller Girls2317895.673.00
33Frodo BashingsSurrey Roller Girls427968883.560.30
34Screw LuceVendetta Vixens22711611064.300.22
35Weedy GonzalesVendetta Vixens33713212753.570.14
36Filthy HalfbloodBig Bucks High Rollers413033.003.00
37RockamillieEastbourne Roller Derby230918923.030.07
38ScumbelinaSurrey Roller Girls410000.000.00
39Top DPSSurrey Roller Girls410000.000.00
40LornaticMilton Keynes Concrete Cows420000.000.00
41ChloeVendetta Vixens330105106-13.50-0.03
42Dolly DoomsdaySurrey Roller Girls480269270-13.36-0.01
43Jemma EnglishEastbourne Roller Derby282528-33.13-0.38
44Hunter StompsonSurrey Roller Girls478284288-43.64-0.05
45Strawberry PunchBig Bucks High Rollers443153158-53.56-0.12
46Mad ManxSurrey Roller Girls12712-53.50-2.50
47Amazing GraceEastbourne Roller Derby2216-50.50-2.50
48Boo-DiccaSurrey Roller Girls483339-64.13-0.75
49Sonic_Big Bucks High Rollers4107-70.00-7.00
50Ampersand WhatSurrey Roller Girls454210217-73.89-0.13
51DeadpoolesSurrey Roller Girls235109117-83.11-0.23
52Ayrie FaerieVendetta Vixens4185969-103.28-0.56
53Strong BoSurrey Roller Girls478242253-113.10-0.14
54Hell Block HEastbourne Roller Derby2337187-162.15-0.48
55Toxic JynxMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1143250-182.29-1.29
56ShanksMilton Keynes Concrete Cows442132153-213.14-0.50
57PipVendetta Vixens4143758-212.64-1.50
58Horn StarBig Bucks High Rollers2152244-221.47-1.47
59Disgraced KellySurrey Roller Girls191541-261.67-2.89
60Avril Le’MeanEastbourne Roller Derby1144076-362.86-2.57
61BolshevikMilton Keynes Concrete Cows351151189-382.96-0.75
62Katy ExtinctionBig Bucks High Rollers32655104-492.12-1.88
63Drag N FlyEastbourne Roller Derby365226277-513.48-0.78
64Over The PainbowMilton Keynes Concrete Cows345125183-582.78-1.29
65InnsterSlamEastbourne Roller Derby447123185-622.62-1.32
66BambidexterousMilton Keynes Concrete Cows33295159-642.97-2.00
67Bamazon WarriorMilton Keynes Concrete Cows446135210-752.93-1.63
68Marth VaderEastbourne Roller Derby470187274-872.67-1.24
69Tara-DactylMilton Keynes Concrete Cows32883174-912.96-3.25
70The PhilosoFearEastbourne Roller Derby4100278376-982.78-0.98
71Cat ClashMilton Keynes Concrete Cows487252351-992.90-1.14
72Bullet BomberEastbourne Roller Derby458138268-1302.38-2.24
73Smash’er FierceEastbourne Roller Derby493221357-1362.38-1.46
74Lily MaliciousEastbourne Roller Derby44879216-1371.65-2.85
75CeztrelMilton Keynes Concrete Cows463203355-1523.22-2.41
76Ablockalypse Pow!Milton Keynes Concrete Cows473199352-1532.73-2.10
77JazzasterEastbourne Roller Derby489280436-1563.15-1.75
78Cool NicknameMilton Keynes Concrete Cows482268450-1823.27-2.22
79Claudia FaceoffMilton Keynes Concrete Cows489274474-2003.08-2.25