WFTDA-side Tier 3 South

WFTDA-side Tier 3 South

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
1211322256663
2110190172183
3110135123123
4211247266-193
5202239316-770

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Bullet BomberEastbourne Roller Derby1149648233495.863.500
2InnsterSlamEastbourne Roller Derby1169566134273.811.691
3Ayrie FaerieVendetta Vixens1136466944255.311.920
4Top DPSSurrey Roller Girls1117643513223.182.000
5PipVendetta Vixens11810567959204.391.110
6Bamazon WarriorMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1215012846.002.000
7Irn PruVendetta Vixens1425089-12.00-0.250
8Drag N FlyEastbourne Roller Derby142501013-32.50-0.750
9JazzasterEastbourne Roller Derby110004-40.00-4.000
10Lily MaliciousEastbourne Roller Derby182252832-43.50-0.500
11ChloeVendetta Vixens164672330-73.83-1.170
12LornaticMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1157474754-73.13-0.470
13ScumbelinaSurrey Roller Girls1125423650-143.00-1.170
14Just LucyVendetta Vixens163501130-191.83-3.170
15ShanksMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1104401838-201.80-2.001
16Hurt NouveauMilton Keynes Concrete Cows162331636-202.67-3.330
17BambidexterousMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1104402345-222.30-2.200
18Boo-DiccaSurrey Roller Girls1113272349-262.09-2.360

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Smash’er FierceEastbourne Roller Derby12412157645.042.67
2The PhilosoFearEastbourne Roller Derby12813181504.681.79
3Drag N FlyEastbourne Roller Derby1209359344.651.70
4Marth VaderEastbourne Roller Derby1167845334.882.06
5Jumpin Jack SmashEastbourne Roller Derby1198053274.211.42
6JazzasterEastbourne Roller Derby1239573224.130.96
7Tsu NarmeeVendetta Vixens1176343203.711.18
8Thunder KazVendetta Vixens1156040204.001.33
9Mardy McFlyVendetta Vixens1145434203.861.43
10FullerVendetta Vixens1167960194.941.19
11Boo-DiccaSurrey Roller Girls143315188.254.50
12Irn PruVendetta Vixens1114428164.001.45
13Nucky StudsMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1155944153.931.00
14RockamillieEastbourne Roller Derby1144833153.431.07
15Hell Block HEastbourne Roller Derby17229133.141.86
16Hunter StompsonSurrey Roller Girls1219079114.290.52
17Lily MaliciousEastbourne Roller Derby15191183.801.60
18Screw LuceVendetta Vixens115706374.670.47
19Weedy GonzalesVendetta Vixens114635674.500.50
20BlaiseVendetta Vixens1211019564.810.29
21The Golden SnatchSurrey Roller Girls1211009464.760.29
22Moni BitchellSurrey Roller Girls121848044.000.19
23Bruised LiVendetta Vixens111454144.090.36
24Frodo BashingsSurrey Roller Girls136422.000.67
25Ampersand WhatSurrey Roller Girls116717014.440.06
26Thrash UnrealSurrey Roller Girls111011.001.00
27ChloeVendetta Vixens192829-13.11-0.11
28Bullet BomberEastbourne Roller Derby172324-13.29-0.14
29HellsVendetta Vixens1176165-43.59-0.24
30CeztrelMilton Keynes Concrete Cows172227-53.14-0.71
31InnsterSlamEastbourne Roller Derby171419-52.00-0.71
32Ayrie FaerieVendetta Vixens13412-81.33-2.67
33Hurt NouveauMilton Keynes Concrete Cows172332-93.29-1.29
34BambidexterousMilton Keynes Concrete Cows16416-120.67-2.00
35ShanksMilton Keynes Concrete Cows181428-141.75-1.75
36Cat ClashMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1194055-152.11-0.79
37ToniVendetta Vixens1135065-153.85-1.15
38Strong BoSurrey Roller Girls1225874-162.64-0.73
39DeadpoolesSurrey Roller Girls1186076-163.33-0.89
40Toxic JynxMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1143250-182.29-1.29
41Just LucyVendetta Vixens1123857-193.17-1.58
42Dolly DoomsdaySurrey Roller Girls1206788-213.35-1.05
43Crazy Cat LadySurrey Roller Girls1144164-232.93-1.64
44BolshevikMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1153459-252.27-1.67
45Claudia FaceoffMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1196994-253.63-1.32
46Cool NicknameMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1196094-343.16-1.79
47Over The PainbowMilton Keynes Concrete Cows1195084-342.63-1.79
48Bamazon WarriorMilton Keynes Concrete Cows171953-342.71-4.86
49Anne GrenadeSurrey Roller Girls12777116-392.85-1.44
50Ablockalypse Pow!Milton Keynes Concrete Cows1173888-502.24-2.94