WFTDA-side Tier 2 West

WFTDA-side Tier 2 West

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
1440114940574412
243110015764259
3422650846-1966
4413509781-2723
54044151116-7010

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby45237713801372437.314.670
2Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby44129713551222338.665.680
3Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby4322372297662319.287.220
4LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby3362878277622157.695.970
5Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby4402563209721375.233.430
6Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby44428642791451346.343.050
7Julie OutRAGEousCentral City B1108806215476.204.700
8Millie HurtzHalifax Bruising Banditas233185512478463.761.390
9Hermione RagerCentral City B196676938317.673.440
10Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby37002811174.002.436
11Hell for HeatherFurness Firecrackers1134315442124.150.922
12ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby42150110115.505.501
13CloWiltshire Roller Derby4200100105.005.002
14Charlie ScraplinCentral City B470015872.141.006
15HarrisCentral City B490013851.440.568
16GremLynnHalifax Bruising Banditas31005055.005.001
17Swift_Wiltshire Roller Derby16233272344.500.671
18SharpeCentral City B431336242.001.332
19Roll Darl’Central City B449244919218843.920.080
20Furious FooHalifax Bruising Banditas42004042.002.002
21Jo WhiteHalifax Bruising Banditas41003033.003.001
22DeCoyFurness Firecrackers212217262602.170.005
23Milly IdolCentral City B21000000.000.001
24BrewskiNorth Wales Roller Derby41000000.000.001
25Megan LoveNorth Wales Roller Derby41000000.000.001
26Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby41000000.000.001
27Mim the MercilessCentral City B34000000.000.004
28LucasFurness Firecrackers35001116-52.20-1.004
29Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas4583255244254-104.21-0.170
30Seven Zero TwoWiltshire Roller Derby4114363647-113.27-1.002
31HarleyFurness Firecrackers142502444-206.00-5.000
32LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby4522344208229-214.00-0.401
33Bob’n WeaveHalifax Bruising Banditas14125128-270.25-6.751
34SkeletorWiltshire Roller Derby2104403567-323.50-3.201
35Laffin AssassinHalifax Bruising Banditas481131872-542.25-6.754
36SmackemFurness Firecrackers41218564-590.42-4.925
37Gambit the BanditFurness Firecrackers2154272294-721.47-4.800
38Annie SmackCentral City B336133662137-751.72-2.080
39Kay OsHalifax Bruising Banditas428829134211-774.79-2.750
40Trauma CallHalifax Bruising Banditas3381847117203-863.08-2.260
41Rita Skate WorthCentral City B32672722110-880.85-3.380
42Smaller MaulerCentral City B4900097-970.00-10.780
43FearleaderCentral City B434102968178-1102.00-3.240
44Jiminy Whip ItFurness Firecrackers31921124158-1341.26-7.051
45Flip the BirdFurness Firecrackers4501530100243-1432.00-2.868
46Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers4642641149431-2822.33-4.410

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Deadly NightjadeNorth Wales Roller Derby4685751534228.466.21
2Sharp AttackNorth Wales Roller Derby358495794168.537.17
3Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby4685261763507.745.15
4Megan LoveNorth Wales Roller Derby4785101613496.544.47
5HayleyWiltshire Roller Derby4926113362756.642.99
6MegaPixelNorth Wales Roller Derby337309492608.357.03
7PsycloNorth Wales Roller Derby3644361802566.814.00
8Seven Zero TwoWiltshire Roller Derby4674491942556.703.81
9ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby4694832332507.003.62
10BrewskiNorth Wales Roller Derby4513941712237.734.37
11Bookworm’s RevengeWiltshire Roller Derby4554101962147.453.89
12Serenity ShepherdWiltshire Roller Derby3533611602016.813.79
13GingeWiltshire Roller Derby4754302351955.732.60
14Skatie PerryNorth Wales Roller Derby4482811111705.853.54
15WrecklessWiltshire Roller Derby4734392891506.012.05
16HurstNorth Wales Roller Derby332213711426.664.44
17Lady TWiltshire Roller Derby3442721611116.182.52
18McKillinNorth Wales Roller Derby330194111836.472.77
19CloWiltshire Roller Derby471356286705.010.99
20Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby361281216654.611.07
21Lady Gwyn O FearNorth Wales Roller Derby31811458566.333.11
22Smaller MaulerCentral City B431159104555.131.77
23TemplemanWiltshire Roller Derby19575526.335.78
24Han Zoe LowWiltshire Roller Derby1187827514.332.83
25Kay OsHalifax Bruising Banditas447167124433.550.91
26WebbyWiltshire Roller Derby1115322314.822.82
27Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby423003015.0015.00
28Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby43280289.339.33
29SkeletorWiltshire Roller Derby2552361610.403.20
30Verry CherryCentral City B232128112164.000.50
31LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby472711163.862.29
32SulinskiHalifax Bruising Banditas2178468164.940.94
33Trauma CallHalifax Bruising Banditas33248168.005.33
34The CraickenWiltshire Roller Derby197058127.781.33
35HarleyFurness Firecrackers1135847114.460.85
36Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers43100103.333.33
37Bob’n WeaveHalifax Bruising Banditas1186050103.330.56
38Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas415055.005.00
39Roll Darl’Central City B4713851.860.71
40Annie SmackCentral City B358441.600.80
41Gambit the BanditFurness Firecrackers254040.800.80
42FearleaderCentral City B454040.800.80
43Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby413033.003.00
44MeraxesCentral City B16252234.170.50
45FoxymoronHalifax Bruising Banditas33413513323.970.06
46Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby420000.000.00
47Rita Skate WorthCentral City B330000.000.00
48Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby410000.000.00
49Millie HurtzHalifax Bruising Banditas210000.000.00
50Spider-SlamNorth Wales Roller Derby1134-13.00-1.00
51PowerCentral City B3145357-43.79-0.29
52LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby32715-83.50-4.00
53Hell for HeatherFurness Firecrackers162432-84.00-1.33
54KimmikazeFurness Firecrackers2113948-93.55-0.82
55MaROARderHalifax Bruising Banditas460271281-104.52-0.17
56Rainbow DashHalifax Bruising Banditas227106118-123.93-0.44
57Em On BreadCentral City B3144059-192.86-1.36
58Crash Die-tHalifax Bruising Banditas479341362-214.32-0.27
59HypsNorth Wales Roller Derby183863-254.75-3.13
60Jiminy Whip ItFurness Firecrackers3184274-322.33-1.78
61Swift_Wiltshire Roller Derby1102357-342.30-3.40
62Mini MayhemHalifax Bruising Banditas31667101-344.19-2.13
63Blocker Bye BabyCentral City B212850-420.67-3.50
64Skar SirenCentral City B488284328-443.23-0.50
65NanaFurness Firecrackers1133791-542.85-4.15
66Furious FooHalifax Bruising Banditas471289350-614.07-0.86
67Mad-Eye Lou-beeCentral City B161275-632.00-10.50
68Laffin AssassinHalifax Bruising Banditas473267352-853.66-1.16
69Foxxie MonoxideFurness Firecrackers21413113-1000.93-7.14
70Mim the MercilessCentral City B350131241-1102.62-2.20
71YorkyFurness Firecrackers368175297-1222.57-1.79
72Kit KrugerFurness Firecrackers21315159-1441.15-11.08
73Kim O’KillHalifax Bruising Banditas451177321-1443.47-2.82
74Flip the BirdFurness Firecrackers44694242-1482.04-3.22
75Jam Rolly PoleyCentral City B469177326-1492.57-2.16
76DuffinFurness Firecrackers11621171-1501.31-9.38
77MegalodonnaHalifax Bruising Banditas441143295-1523.49-3.71
78Milly IdolCentral City B250142298-1562.84-3.12
79DeCoyFurness Firecrackers24394252-1582.19-3.67
80Maria Von ScrappFurness Firecrackers33568236-1681.94-4.80
81GremLynnHalifax Bruising Banditas339135305-1703.46-4.36
82SharpeCentral City B4111272453-1812.45-1.63
83HarrisCentral City B4111278461-1832.50-1.65
84Jo WhiteHalifax Bruising Banditas487329516-1873.78-2.15
85SmackemFurness Firecrackers466204401-1973.09-2.98
86Charlie ScraplinCentral City B4110298500-2022.71-1.84
87AtomFurness Firecrackers356133339-2062.38-3.68
88BeansFurness Firecrackers448117381-2642.44-5.50
89RiotFurness Firecrackers373155478-3232.12-4.42
90LucasFurness Firecrackers365131507-3762.02-5.78
91GruesomeFurness Firecrackers489226604-3782.54-4.25