WFTDA-side Tier 2 West

WFTDA-side Tier 2 West

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
12207001815196
22205203092116
3101134196-620
4202299611-3120
510157413-3560

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby21310772913712.7710.540
2Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby2201470411378.906.850
3Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby22114678213510.336.430
4LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby2191474501198.896.260
5Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby2211467291126.715.330
6Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby222156886867.823.910
7Roll Darl’Central City B113118519646.384.920
8Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby220002412.0012.002
9Jez HargreavesWiltshire Roller Derby221500147.007.001
10CloWiltshire Roller Derby210001010.0010.001
11GremLynnHalifax Bruising Banditas2100055.005.001
12Furious FooHalifax Bruising Banditas2200042.002.002
13Jo WhiteHalifax Bruising Banditas2100033.003.001
14Charlie ScraplinCentral City B1400832.750.753
15LucasFurness Firecrackers140016-91.75-2.253
16LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby2221045106-104.36-0.450
17Annie SmackCentral City B11232559-252.83-2.080
18Bob’n WeaveHalifax Bruising Banditas1412528-270.25-6.751
19Flip the BirdFurness Firecrackers11321551-271.85-2.088
20FearleaderCentral City B160031-280.50-4.670
21Rita Skate WorthCentral City B1524032-290.60-5.800
22SmackemFurness Firecrackers150030-300.00-6.003
23SkeletorWiltshire Roller Derby21044067-323.50-3.201
24Smaller MaulerCentral City B140047-470.00-11.750
25Gambit the BanditFurness Firecrackers180062-521.25-6.500
26Laffin AssassinHalifax Bruising Banditas2711472-542.57-7.713
27Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas2271348173-723.74-2.670
28Kay OsHalifax Bruising Banditas226727207-735.15-2.810
29Jiminy Whip ItFurness Firecrackers1911194-930.11-10.330
30Trauma CallHalifax Bruising Banditas111327131-983.00-8.910
31Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers111327162-1471.36-13.360

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Sharp AttackNorth Wales Roller Derby237343502939.277.92
2Megan LoveNorth Wales Roller Derby237312612518.436.78
3Deadly NightjadeNorth Wales Roller Derby2293116224910.728.59
4Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby2293117623510.728.10
5Mega PixelNorth Wales Roller Derby227255492069.447.63
6ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby2333101171939.395.85
7Skatie PerryNorth Wales Roller Derby226215611548.275.92
8BrewskiNorth Wales Roller Derby224223721519.296.29
9PsycloNorth Wales Roller Derby1171823714510.718.53
10Serenity ShepherdWiltshire Roller Derby2322611321298.164.03
11HayleyWiltshire Roller Derby2342681501187.883.47
12Bookworm’s RevengeWiltshire Roller Derby221177711068.435.05
13Lady TWiltshire Roller Derby2292051011047.073.59
14GingeWiltshire Roller Derby2382701671037.112.71
15HurstNorth Wales Roller Derby111112238910.188.09
16McKillinNorth Wales Roller Derby21511950697.934.60
17Jez HargreavesWiltshire Roller Derby230172106665.732.20
18Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby232180117635.631.97
19CloWiltshire Roller Derby225179130497.161.96
20Lady Gwyn O FearNorth Wales Roller Derby15473449.408.80
21Skar SirenCentral City B1146330334.502.36
22WebbyWiltshire Roller Derby1115322314.822.82
23Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby223003015.0015.00
24Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby222602613.0013.00
25SkeletorWiltshire Roller Derby2552361610.403.20
26LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby22160168.008.00
27Trauma CallHalifax Bruising Banditas13248168.005.33
28WrecklessWiltshire Roller Derby225144131135.760.52
29The CraickenWiltshire Roller Derby197058127.781.33
30Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers13100103.333.33
31Bob’n WeaveHalifax Bruising Banditas1186050103.330.56
32Kay OsHalifax Bruising Banditas258081.601.60
33Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas215055.005.00
34Gambit the BanditFurness Firecrackers144041.001.00
35Smaller MaulerCentral City B13141044.671.33
36FearleaderCentral City B124042.002.00
37Milly IdolCentral City B12410810534.500.13
38MeraxesCentral City B16252234.170.50
39Jiminy Whip ItFurness Firecrackers171315-21.86-0.29
40HarrisCentral City B123101107-64.39-0.26
41LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby22715-83.50-4.00
42Em On BreadCentral City B131023-133.33-4.33
43HypsNorth Wales Roller Derby183863-254.75-3.13
44Rainbow DashHalifax Bruising Banditas1126291-295.17-2.42
45FoxymoronHalifax Bruising Banditas194171-304.56-3.33
46Mini MayhemHalifax Bruising Banditas131654-385.33-12.67
47Verry CherryCentral City B1102565-402.50-4.00
48Charlie ScraplinCentral City B12476120-443.17-1.83
49MaROARderHalifax Bruising Banditas236183234-515.08-1.42
50Jam Rolly PoleyCentral City B1153081-512.00-3.40
51Mim the MercilessCentral City B12138107-691.81-3.29
52SharpeCentral City B12342114-721.83-3.13
53Foxxie MonoxideFurness Firecrackers1111393-801.18-7.27
54Crash Die-tHalifax Bruising Banditas232152233-814.75-2.53
55Furious FooHalifax Bruising Banditas240153271-1183.83-2.95
56SmackemFurness Firecrackers11116136-1201.45-10.91
57BeansFurness Firecrackers1922144-1222.44-13.56
58Mighty AtomFurness Firecrackers11423147-1241.64-8.86
59Kit KrugerFurness Firecrackers1911140-1291.22-14.33
60Laffin AssassinHalifax Bruising Banditas22391237-1463.96-6.35
61DuffinFurness Firecrackers11621171-1501.31-9.38
62Flip the BirdFurness Firecrackers11711180-1690.65-9.94
63GremLynnHalifax Bruising Banditas22577248-1713.08-6.84
64RiotFurness Firecrackers11926203-1771.37-9.32
65Kim O’KillHalifax Bruising Banditas228109286-1773.89-6.32
66GruesomeFurness Firecrackers11939221-1822.05-9.58
67LucasFurness Firecrackers11919210-1911.00-10.05
68MegalodonnaHalifax Bruising Banditas22280279-1993.64-9.05
69Jo WhiteHalifax Bruising Banditas235135382-2473.86-7.06