WFTDA-side Tier 2 West

WFTDA-side Tier 2 West

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
13309632367279
23308323904429
3422650846-1966
4303301627-3260
5303261908-6470

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby3292276532289.697.860
2LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby3362878622157.695.970
3Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby32216734820411.459.270
4Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby33729781082008.325.410
5Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby3322269951638.065.090
6Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby3312065401265.354.060
7Millie HurtzHalifax Bruising Banditas233185578463.761.390
8Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby220002412.0012.002
9Roll Darl’Central City B3372054132184.050.490
10Seven Zero TwoWiltshire Roller Derby321500147.007.001
11LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby3371849153114.430.300
12HarrisCentral City B37000101.431.437
13CloWiltshire Roller Derby310001010.0010.001
14ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby311100088.008.000
15Charlie ScraplinCentral City B3700872.141.006
16GremLynnHalifax Bruising Banditas3100055.005.001
17SharpeCentral City B3200042.002.002
18Furious FooHalifax Bruising Banditas4200042.002.002
19Jo WhiteHalifax Bruising Banditas4100033.003.001
20LucasFurness Firecrackers250016-52.20-1.004
21Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas4583255254-104.21-0.170
22Bob’n WeaveHalifax Bruising Banditas1412528-270.25-6.751
23SkeletorWiltshire Roller Derby21044067-323.50-3.201
24Laffin AssassinHalifax Bruising Banditas4811372-542.25-6.754
25SmackemFurness Firecrackers3121864-590.42-4.925
26Gambit the BanditFurness Firecrackers21542794-721.47-4.800
27Annie SmackCentral City B3361336137-751.72-2.080
28Kay OsHalifax Bruising Banditas428829211-774.79-2.750
29Trauma CallHalifax Bruising Banditas3381847203-863.08-2.260
30Rita Skate WorthCentral City B326727110-880.85-3.380
31Smaller MaulerCentral City B390097-970.00-10.780
32FearleaderCentral City B323417143-1051.65-4.570
33Jiminy Whip ItFurness Firecrackers214214126-1101.14-7.861
34Flip the BirdFurness Firecrackers3421229210-1341.81-3.198
35Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers3481735374-2692.19-5.600

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Sharp AttackNorth Wales Roller Derby358495794168.537.17
2Deadly NightjadeNorth Wales Roller Derby348467913769.737.83
3Megan LoveNorth Wales Roller Derby358437953427.535.90
4Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby347432903429.197.28
5HayleyWiltshire Roller Derby3614742002747.774.49
6MegaPixelNorth Wales Roller Derby337309492608.357.03
7PsycloNorth Wales Roller Derby238330732578.686.76
8ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby3483971402578.275.35
9Bookworm’s RevengeWiltshire Roller Derby3393551162399.106.13
10Seven Zero TwoWiltshire Roller Derby3563901602306.964.11
11BrewskiNorth Wales Roller Derby334316912259.296.62
12Serenity ShepherdWiltshire Roller Derby3533611602016.813.79
13GingeWiltshire Roller Derby3623812011806.152.90
14Skatie PerryNorth Wales Roller Derby336248761726.894.78
15WrecklessWiltshire Roller Derby3453251761497.223.31
16CloWiltshire Roller Derby3502981661325.962.64
17HurstNorth Wales Roller Derby220157311267.856.30
18Lady TWiltshire Roller Derby2292051011047.073.59
19McKillinNorth Wales Roller Derby21511950697.934.60
20Lady Gwyn O FearNorth Wales Roller Derby2118516697.736.27
21Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby232180117635.631.97
22TemplemanWiltshire Roller Derby19575526.335.78
23Han Zoe LowWiltshire Roller Derby1187827514.332.83
24Kay OsHalifax Bruising Banditas447167124433.550.91
25WebbyWiltshire Roller Derby1115322314.822.82
26Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby323003015.0015.00
27Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby322602613.0013.00
28Smaller MaulerCentral City B3114014263.642.36
29SkeletorWiltshire Roller Derby2552361610.403.20
30LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby32160168.008.00
31SulinskiHalifax Bruising Banditas2178468164.940.94
32Trauma CallHalifax Bruising Banditas33248168.005.33
33The CraickenWiltshire Roller Derby197058127.781.33
34Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers33100103.333.33
35Bob’n WeaveHalifax Bruising Banditas1186050103.330.56
36Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas415055.005.00
37Annie SmackCentral City B358441.600.80
38Gambit the BanditFurness Firecrackers254040.800.80
39FearleaderCentral City B354040.800.80
40MeraxesCentral City B16252234.170.50
41FoxymoronHalifax Bruising Banditas33413513323.970.06
42KimmikazeFurness Firecrackers135411.670.33
43LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby32715-83.50-4.00
44Roll Darl’Central City B3408-80.00-2.00
45PowerCentral City B292433-92.67-1.00
46MaROARderHalifax Bruising Banditas460271281-104.52-0.17
47Rainbow DashHalifax Bruising Banditas227106118-123.93-0.44
48Crash Die-tHalifax Bruising Banditas479341362-214.32-0.27
49Em On BreadCentral City B2101640-241.60-2.40
50HypsNorth Wales Roller Derby183863-254.75-3.13
51Jiminy Whip ItFurness Firecrackers2142349-261.64-1.86
52Mini MayhemHalifax Bruising Banditas31667101-344.19-2.13
53Verry CherryCentral City B1102565-402.50-4.00
54Blocker Bye BabyCentral City B212850-420.67-3.50
55Furious FooHalifax Bruising Banditas471289350-614.07-0.86
56Mad-Eye Lou-beeCentral City B161275-632.00-10.50
57Laffin AssassinHalifax Bruising Banditas473267352-853.66-1.16
58Foxxie MonoxideFurness Firecrackers21413113-1000.93-7.14
59Skar SirenCentral City B365156258-1022.40-1.57
60Maria Von ScrappFurness Firecrackers22654169-1152.08-4.42
61Mim the MercilessCentral City B23553174-1211.51-3.46
62YorkyFurness Firecrackers24599223-1242.20-2.76
63Jam Rolly PoleyCentral City B354132272-1402.44-2.59
64Kit KrugerFurness Firecrackers21315159-1441.15-11.08
65Kim O’KillHalifax Bruising Banditas451177321-1443.47-2.82
66DuffinFurness Firecrackers11621171-1501.31-9.38
67HarrisCentral City B388218370-1522.48-1.73
68MegalodonnaHalifax Bruising Banditas441143295-1523.49-3.71
69Milly IdolCentral City B250142298-1562.84-3.12
70DeCoyFurness Firecrackers24394252-1582.19-3.67
71Flip the BirdFurness Firecrackers33253216-1631.66-5.09
72GremLynnHalifax Bruising Banditas339135305-1703.46-4.36
73Jo WhiteHalifax Bruising Banditas487329516-1873.78-2.15
74Atom-23787276-1892.35-5.11
75SmackemFurness Firecrackers346108314-2062.35-4.48
76SharpeCentral City B386156377-2211.81-2.57
77Charlie ScraplinCentral City B388181422-2412.06-2.74
78BeansFurness Firecrackers34279365-2861.88-6.81
79GruesomeFurness Firecrackers367167465-2982.49-4.45
80RiotFurness Firecrackers373155478-3232.12-4.42
81LucasFurness Firecrackers24457386-3291.30-7.48