WFTDA-side Tier 2 South

WFTDA-side Tier 2 South

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
13305954421539
2321514478366
33125994801193
4312465466-13
5312388514-1263
6312386567-1813

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1DodgeHerHertfordshire Roller Derby225176819098927.603.680
2RaypunzelHereford Roller Derby3462963183105783.981.700
3Jenkill & HideRiot City Ravens2342471179118615.261.790
4Brimful of Smash’aDorset Roller Girls234205911663533.411.560
5Squid ViciousRiot City Ravens2104406317466.304.604
6Zee WhizzHertfordshire Roller Derby22214648757303.951.360
7NucLeahRiot City Ravens2129754825234.001.920
8DevilbirdSuffolk Women’s A22415636038222.500.922
9FawnHertfordshire Roller Derby2187396444203.561.110
10Maltese MayhemSuffolk Women’s A21410715032183.571.291
11ChaosPlymouth City Roller Derby2321547121108133.780.410
12Fizzle KicksDorset Roller Girls2331752131119123.970.360
13MortriciaSuffolk Women’s A11001001010.0010.001
14Indi-Hannah JonesSuffolk Women’s A23006062.002.003
15Melanie PitstopRiot City Ravens25004040.800.805
16beXtremeRiot City Ravens112542302732.500.250
17GingerMiss PrimePlymouth City Roller Derby310002-20.00-2.000
18skelobelHereford Roller Derby3321341122129-73.81-0.220
19Lady FoxleyHertfordshire Roller Derby22111527288-163.43-0.760
20Crystal BethSuffolk Women’s A23217538096-162.50-0.500
21Nikkablocker FuryHereford Roller Derby393332044-242.22-2.670
22PalmergeddonDorset Roller Girls231175574110-362.39-1.160
23Hot TopicPlymouth City Roller Derby3331442102140-383.09-1.152
24Frau POW!Hereford Roller Derby3451942140188-483.11-1.070
25Dr SpankNGrindSuffolk Women’s A230113751102-511.70-1.700
26SlamsPlymouth City Roller Derby33192973131-582.35-1.871
27Tattooed TerrorRiot City Ravens22331325124-991.09-4.300
28Gingerton-344112583186-1031.89-2.340

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Nikkablocker FuryHereford Roller Derby3612641611034.331.69
2Stings Like AbbieHertfordshire Roller Derby12512935945.163.76
3Murder UrsHertfordshire Roller Derby12113241916.294.33
4Major PayneRiot City Ravens247224147774.771.64
5Slam!beHertfordshire Roller Derby236185118675.141.86
6Shaw FireHertfordshire Roller Derby241186120664.541.61
7Kiss of BethHertfordshire Roller Derby245220155654.891.44
8MagpieHertfordshire Roller Derby2147622545.433.86
9PhizzbangHertfordshire Roller Derby234168117514.941.50
10Stone Cold StunnaDorset Roller Girls252200156443.850.85
11GrayHereford Roller Derby373250214363.420.49
12VendettaDorset Roller Girls239161125364.130.92
13JeffHereford Roller Derby3101356325313.520.31
14Jen-Clawed Van SlammeRiot City Ravens1207648283.801.40
15Cherry Drop YaDorset Roller Girls254194167273.590.50
16Kate AstrophicSuffolk Women’s A238131105263.450.68
17HackShawRiot City Ravens1248762253.631.04
18Melanie PitstopRiot City Ravens252220195254.230.48
19SlamsPlymouth City Roller Derby337146122243.950.65
20Lady LuciferSuffolk Women’s A242130106243.100.57
21Angel GabriHellRiot City Ravens1269874243.770.92
22Vera OfftrackHertfordshire Roller Derby1217553223.571.05
23Tattooed TerrorRiot City Ravens28234192.882.38
24FrociousDorset Roller Girls256201182193.590.34
25Indi-Hannah JonesSuffolk Women’s A23811193182.920.47
26Tapp’er HardDorset Roller Girls1126246165.171.33
27Gingerton-36194153.172.50
28Dr SpankNGrindSuffolk Women’s A27207132.861.86
29Alaskan AssassinSuffolk Women’s A2236654122.870.52
30ColeHertfordshire Roller Derby237150140104.050.27
31Emmobiliz-herRiot City Ravens224988994.080.38
32Sk’elli’torHertfordshire Roller Derby16332495.501.50
33Lady MacBethHereford Roller Derby26225825084.160.13
34WilsonSuffolk Women’s A236989082.720.22
35Jana Czech UDorset Roller Girls125756873.000.28
36DodgeHerHertfordshire Roller Derby211611516.005.00
37Frau POW!Hereford Roller Derby39221842.440.44
38DynamoRiot City Ravens113615834.690.23
39MillertantRiot City Ravens115434122.870.13
40BlushesDorset Roller Girls247125126-12.66-0.02
41Josie DoeHertfordshire Roller Derby1324-20.67-0.67
42Satan’s DawnSuffolk Women’s A1225052-22.27-0.09
43Scrim FandangoDorset Roller Girls1225255-32.36-0.14
44AsteriskSuffolk Women’s A1183640-42.00-0.22
45Hurricane AliSuffolk Women’s A239109114-52.79-0.13
46Squid ViciousRiot City Ravens232124129-53.88-0.16
47Bex PistolHertfordshire Roller Derby122103108-54.68-0.23
48Hellatrix DerangedHertfordshire Roller Derby1197075-53.68-0.26
49MadHatterSuffolk Women’s A1122430-62.00-0.50
50KamikazekinsRiot City Ravens1133137-62.38-0.46
51Gonna Need StitchesDorset Roller Girls23998105-72.51-0.18
52DevilbirdSuffolk Women’s A2123745-83.08-0.67
53Suffolk PunchSuffolk Women’s A1173544-92.06-0.53
54MorganatorRiot City Ravens126144153-95.54-0.35
55Jenkill & HideRiot City Ravens22012-120.00-6.00
56Screw LooseRiot City Ravens22588100-123.52-0.48
57Bebe BlitzPlymouth City Roller Derby1175974-153.47-0.88
58TraumaDollRiot City Ravens1255672-162.24-0.64
59Badass NavasPlymouth City Roller Derby183046-163.75-2.00
60Fairy TuffDorset Roller Girls2224864-162.18-0.73
61Bruiseberry PiSuffolk Women’s A2184056-162.22-0.89
62MortriciaSuffolk Women’s A1172946-171.71-1.00
63Wreck-It BecHertfordshire Roller Derby119107125-185.63-0.95
64Cruel JusticeHereford Roller Derby396337358-213.51-0.22
65RaypunzelHereford Roller Derby34632-261.50-6.50
66GingerMiss PrimePlymouth City Roller Derby377243270-273.16-0.35
67Hot TopicPlymouth City Roller Derby33877110-332.03-0.87
68The Bechdel PestSuffolk Women’s A2275387-341.96-1.26
69skelobelHereford Roller Derby3183876-382.11-2.11
70Shouty ParrotHereford Roller Derby384275319-443.27-0.52
71Maltese MayhemSuffolk Women’s A22959103-442.03-1.52
72Barb WiredHereford Roller Derby12054107-532.70-2.65
73Narced AngelPlymouth City Roller Derby1183392-591.83-3.28
74Roxy CodonePlymouth City Roller Derby12253114-612.41-2.77
75Skele-skate- ton-372230292-623.19-0.86
76McKillerPlymouth City Roller Derby34287181-942.07-2.24
77SnewbsPlymouth City Roller Derby244108237-1292.45-2.93
78Stace InvaderPlymouth City Roller Derby389233380-1472.62-1.65