WFTDA-side Tier 2 North

WFTDA-side Tier 2 North

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
13305823702129
23215774271506
3321528444846
4312529519103
5404442898-4560

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1SmashworthWirral Savage Lilies36140663491322175.723.560
2Tori BeeArcadia Roller Derby23626722301221086.393.000
3Thrill MurrayHulls Angels Roller Derby227176315053975.563.590
4KerfootHallam Hellcats Roller Derby232165015394594.781.840
5GrimblokHallam Hellcats Roller Derby231185812176453.901.450
6Frost SpiteHulls Angels Roller Derby228155410972373.891.320
7Lula DoomWirral Savage Lilies3126506234285.172.332
8WilkenHulls Angels Roller Derby2300160165.335.333
9Mean MaSheenaGranite City Northern Fights31001001010.0010.001
10CarnageHallam Hellcats Roller Derby2548017893.401.800
11Hi JaxxxHulls Angels Roller Derby252408081.601.603
12Lizzee RascalGranite City Northern Fights22007073.503.502
13Al MangleyouWirral Savage Lilies18450332764.130.750
14Storm CooperHallam Hellcats Roller Derby242505231.250.751
15FredArcadia Roller Derby211192021-11.82-0.097
16McKillWirral Savage Lilies2157475556-13.67-0.070
17Olivia Newton BombHulls Angels Roller Derby2600711-41.17-0.676
18CubbsWirral Savage Lilies162331923-43.17-0.671
19Friend or FoWirral Savage Lilies351201116-52.20-1.002
20LovelockWirral Savage Lilies373432429-53.43-0.710
21VixenArcadia Roller Derby1100010-100.00-10.000
22Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby2600722-151.17-2.501
23Tinker DellHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1135384261-193.23-1.460
24LouisiHammerWirral Savage Lilies13133838-302.67-10.000
25Un-FairleyGranite City Northern Fights331144573105-322.35-1.031
26Grievous AngelArcadia Roller Derby22410426296-342.58-1.420
27Lus MoralsGranite City Northern Fights230113774123-492.47-1.630
28SliceArcadia Roller Derby2229413687-511.64-2.320
29Sting RaeWirral Savage Lilies2145361272-600.86-4.290
30ThunderkadsGranite City Northern Fights3381334113195-822.97-2.160
31Lara CraftGranite City Northern Fights3391744102223-1212.62-3.100
32DaniHulls Angels Roller Derby22672740167-1271.54-4.880

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Dany StormbornWirral Savage Lilies3924593161434.991.55
2LovelockWirral Savage Lilies3843622381244.311.48
3AbbottoirHallam Hellcats Roller Derby2643091991104.831.72
4Jenuine ArticleHallam Hellcats Roller Derby13414564814.262.38
5CarnageHallam Hellcats Roller Derby245188109794.181.76
6F-BombHulls Angels Roller Derby242217143745.171.76
7Boa D’SlayerWirral Savage Lilies13115183684.872.19
8Feever BitchHallam Hellcats Roller Derby24015198533.781.33
9Victoria VelociraptorWirral Savage Lilies12813279534.711.89
10Friend or FoWirral Savage Lilies378363312514.650.65
11WilkenHulls Angels Roller Derby249187139483.820.98
12CorkerWirral Savage Lilies255231188434.200.78
13VoodoomWirral Savage Lilies255219177423.980.76
14LouisiHammerWirral Savage Lilies1158038425.332.80
15Hi JaxxxHulls Angels Roller Derby237151122294.080.78
16MilvHulls Angels Roller Derby246189165244.110.52
17Ginger FearArcadia Roller Derby2178663235.061.35
18Purd is the WordHulls Angels Roller Derby257244223214.280.37
19Hit Me SpiersGranite City Northern Fights1135433214.151.62
20SliceArcadia Roller Derby24243216.005.25
21McKillWirral Savage Lilies2127555206.251.67
22RuBlox CubeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby173115164.432.29
23NukuleleArcadia Roller Derby248205189164.270.33
24Kat 09 TailsArcadia Roller Derby229148133155.100.52
25Olive a SuddenHallam Hellcats Roller Derby260193178153.220.25
26Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby243168153153.910.35
27CatmanArcadia Roller Derby2124328153.581.25
28Lula DoomWirral Savage Lilies343171157143.980.33
29FreebirdArcadia Roller Derby162713144.502.33
30ThunderkadsGranite City Northern Fights32140147.007.00
31Lara CraftGranite City Northern Fights34130133.253.25
32Frost SpiteHulls Angels Roller Derby252412124.802.40
33Sting RaeWirral Savage Lilies2211385.504.00
34JennArcadia Roller Derby24218117474.310.17
35VixenArcadia Roller Derby114044.004.00
36Al MangleyouWirral Savage Lilies124042.002.00
37CharlieArcadia Roller Derby24216616513.950.02
38DaniHulls Angels Roller Derby2624-20.33-0.33
39GoodwallArcadia Roller Derby231110113-33.55-0.10
40CheapskateArcadia Roller Derby232120127-73.75-0.22
41Thrill MurrayHulls Angels Roller Derby23311-81.00-2.67
42Rat EyesHallam Hellcats Roller Derby2226274-122.82-0.55
43Irn BrusiesArcadia Roller Derby244158171-133.59-0.30
44Faytal DamageGranite City Northern Fights236108123-153.00-0.42
45Melon CollieHulls Angels Roller Derby263201218-173.19-0.27
46CubbsWirral Savage Lilies1133462-282.62-2.15
47Storm CooperHallam Hellcats Roller Derby242133162-293.17-0.69
48TatersGranite City Northern Fights242103144-412.45-0.98
49Un-FairleyGranite City Northern Fights32665108-432.50-1.65
50FredArcadia Roller Derby244120165-452.73-1.02
51AshGranite City Northern Fights1152269-471.47-3.13
52TinytaesGranite City Northern Fights242107172-652.55-1.55
53Block ‘n’ Deck’erGranite City Northern Fights22772144-722.67-2.67
54Olivia Newton BombHulls Angels Roller Derby236102175-732.83-2.03
55KrustyGranite City Northern Fights12038121-831.90-4.15
56Caley KapowskiGranite City Northern Fights12439133-941.63-3.92
57Tequila SlamHerGranite City Northern Fights253161261-1003.04-1.89
58Hit Me SpeirsGranite City Northern Fights254136240-1042.52-1.93
59Skeevy WonderGranite City Northern Fights361165278-1132.70-1.85
60Lizzee RascalGranite City Northern Fights256195331-1363.48-2.43
61Mean MaSheenaGranite City Northern Fights380224427-2032.80-2.54

Fixtures

DateEventResults
Wirral Savage Lilies — Granite City Northern Fights
Hulls Angels Roller Derby — Arcadia Roller Derby
Hulls Angels Roller Derby — Wirral Savage Lilies
Granite City Northern Fights — Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
Arcadia Roller Derby — Granite City Northern Fights
Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby — Wirral Savage Lilies
Granite City Northern Fights — Hulls Angels Roller Derby
Arcadia Roller Derby — Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby — Hulls Angels Roller Derby
Wirral Savage Lilies — Arcadia Roller Derby