WFTDA-side Tier 2 North

WFTDA-side Tier 2 North

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
144076548627912
24317405491919
3422644627176
4413651682-313
5404442898-4560

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1SmashworthWirral Savage Lilies48252634441772675.413.260
2Thrill MurrayHulls Angels Roller Derby4554175316712455.754.450
3Tori BeeArcadia Roller Derby47251714392192206.103.060
4Frost SpiteHulls Angels Roller Derby45837642541281264.382.170
5KerfootHallam Hellcats Roller Derby4723447311262494.320.680
6Dread MetalHulls Angels Roller Derby198895414406.004.440
7Lula DoomWirral Savage Lilies4166386234283.881.756
8Newton BombHulls Angels Roller Derby416003211212.001.3116
9WilkenHulls Angels Roller Derby4400190194.754.754
10McKillWirral Savage Lilies326145410081193.850.730
11Lizzee RascalGranite City Northern Fights3800160162.002.007
12Mean MaSheenaGranite City Northern Fights31001001010.0010.001
13CarnageHallam Hellcats Roller Derby2548017893.401.800
14Hi JaxxxHulls Angels Roller Derby352408081.601.603
15Storm CooperHallam Hellcats Roller Derby3734313671.861.003
16Al MangleyouWirral Savage Lilies18450332764.130.750
17GrimblokHallam Hellcats Roller Derby459305120219753.420.080
18JennArcadia Roller Derby46004040.670.676
19FredArcadia Roller Derby414214242131.710.219
20Olive a SuddenHallam Hellcats Roller Derby43003031.001.003
21Dany StormbornWirral Savage Lilies41000000.000.001
22Tequila SlamHerGranite City Northern Fights33000000.000.003
23Noo-MaticHallam Hellcats Roller Derby11000000.000.001
24Hit Me SpiersGranite City Northern Fights42000000.000.002
25Friend or FoWirral Savage Lilies451201116-52.20-1.002
26LovelockWirral Savage Lilies473432429-53.43-0.710
27VixenArcadia Roller Derby1100010-100.00-10.000
28CubbsWirral Savage Lilies2144293450-162.43-1.141
29Un-FairleyGranite City Northern Fights441163986105-192.10-0.469
30MC HamerArcadia Roller Derby13133224-220.67-7.330
31Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby41200730-230.58-1.926
32AshGranite City Northern Fights2400026-260.00-6.500
33LouisiHammerWirral Savage Lilies13133838-302.67-10.000
34Tinker DellHallam Hellcats Roller Derby336154291125-342.53-0.940
35Block ‘n’ Deck’erGranite City Northern Fights3500245-430.40-8.600
36Lus MoralsGranite City Northern Fights230113774123-492.47-1.630
37Sting RaeWirral Savage Lilies3206302097-771.00-3.850
38SliceArcadia Roller Derby450204087197-1101.74-2.200
39Grievous AngelArcadia Roller Derby451193795211-1161.86-2.270
40ThunderkadsGranite City Northern Fights4551833135279-1442.45-2.620
41DaniHulls Angels Roller Derby449163383258-1751.69-3.570
42Lara CraftGranite City Northern Fights4561730119320-2012.13-3.590

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1WilkenHulls Angels Roller Derby41084972442534.602.34
2Melon CollieHulls Angels Roller Derby41285263301964.111.53
3MilvHulls Angels Roller Derby41094822901924.421.76
4PurdyHulls Angels Roller Derby41125333441894.761.69
5F-BombHulls Angels Roller Derby4954442561884.671.98
6Dany StormbornWirral Savage Lilies41185563921644.711.39
7Hi JaxxxHulls Angels Roller Derby3613041571474.982.41
8LovelockWirral Savage Lilies41104433211224.031.11
9AbbottoirHallam Hellcats Roller Derby41265284201084.190.86
10Victoria VelociraptorWirral Savage Lilies251219125944.291.84
11Friend or FoWirral Savage Lilies4101446356904.420.89
12CarnageHallam Hellcats Roller Derby245188109794.181.76
13VoodoomWirral Savage Lilies378311234773.990.99
14Jenuine ArticleHallam Hellcats Roller Derby394363292713.860.76
15Boa D’SlayerWirral Savage Lilies13115183684.872.19
16LouisiHammerWirral Savage Lilies1158038425.332.80
17CorkerWirral Savage Lilies356231192394.130.70
18Ginger FearArcadia Roller Derby455223190334.050.60
19FreebirdArcadia Roller Derby2114016243.642.18
20Lara CraftGranite City Northern Fights411220222.002.00
21DaniHulls Angels Roller Derby415254211.671.40
22Lula DoomWirral Savage Lilies469251230213.640.30
23NukuleleArcadia Roller Derby371275254213.870.30
24SliceArcadia Roller Derby46243214.003.50
25McKillWirral Savage Lilies3147555205.361.43
26Frost SpiteHulls Angels Roller Derby472912174.142.43
27ThunderkadsGranite City Northern Fights45140142.802.80
28StevensonArcadia Roller Derby2104332114.301.10
29Rat EyesHallam Hellcats Roller Derby450190179113.800.22
30CheapskateArcadia Roller Derby352231220114.440.21
31Steph LeopardWirral Savage Lilies1268676103.310.38
32Tori BeeArcadia Roller Derby478081.141.14
33Sting RaeWirral Savage Lilies3311383.672.67
34VixenArcadia Roller Derby114044.004.00
35Al MangleyouWirral Savage Lilies124042.002.00
36KerfootHallam Hellcats Roller Derby453030.600.60
37Tinker DellHallam Hellcats Roller Derby310000.000.00
38Grievous AngelArcadia Roller Derby420000.000.00
39GrimblokHallam Hellcats Roller Derby460000.000.00
40MC HamerArcadia Roller Derby120000.000.00
41Feever BitchHallam Hellcats Roller Derby484267273-63.18-0.07
42Thrill MurrayHulls Angels Roller Derby43311-81.00-2.67
43CubbsWirral Savage Lilies2248091-113.33-0.46
44Olive a SuddenHallam Hellcats Roller Derby4123415428-133.37-0.11
45CatmanArcadia Roller Derby436106120-142.94-0.39
46Faytal DamageGranite City Northern Fights236108123-153.00-0.42
47CharlieArcadia Roller Derby488294323-293.34-0.33
48RuBlox CubeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby32886115-293.07-1.04
49JennArcadia Roller Derby489309338-293.47-0.33
50Noo-MaticHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1183060-301.67-1.67
51GoodwallArcadia Roller Derby461177212-352.90-0.57
52Kat 09 TailsArcadia Roller Derby474277315-383.74-0.51
53TatersGranite City Northern Fights242103144-412.45-0.98
54Irn BrusiesArcadia Roller Derby485303344-413.56-0.48
55AshGranite City Northern Fights2172569-441.47-2.59
56Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby496322378-563.35-0.58
57Newton BombHulls Angels Roller Derby477221280-592.87-0.77
58FredArcadia Roller Derby493290361-713.12-0.76
59Storm CooperHallam Hellcats Roller Derby364184258-742.88-1.16
60KrustyGranite City Northern Fights12038121-831.90-4.15
61Block ‘n’ Deck’erGranite City Northern Fights342102196-942.43-2.24
62Caley KapowskiGranite City Northern Fights24670240-1701.52-3.70
63Skeevy WonderGranite City Northern Fights479193368-1752.44-2.22
64Hit Me SpiersGranite City Northern Fights491208383-1752.29-1.92
65Un-FairleyGranite City Northern Fights45388264-1761.66-3.32
66TinytaesGranite City Northern Fights368145345-2002.13-2.94
67Mean MaSheenaGranite City Northern Fights380224427-2032.80-2.54
68Tequila SlamHerGranite City Northern Fights381198417-2192.44-2.70
69Lizzee RascalGranite City Northern Fights383230495-2652.77-3.19