WFTDA-side Tier 2 North

WFTDA-side Tier 2 North

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
1220330307236
2110208831253
32113972901073
4101150156-60
5202199448-2490

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1SmashworthWirral Savage Lilies2412766240901505.853.660
2Thrill MurrayHulls Angels Roller Derby227176315053975.563.590
3KerfootHallam Hellcats Roller Derby117116510322816.064.760
4GrimblokHallam Hellcats Roller Derby11812677629474.222.610
5Tori BeeArcadia Roller Derby118126710056445.562.440
6Frost SpiteHulls Angels Roller Derby228155410972373.891.320
7Lula DoomWirral Savage Lilies2126506234285.172.332
8WilkenHulls Angels Roller Derby2300160165.335.333
9Mean MaSheenaGranite City Northern Fights21001001010.0010.001
10CarnageHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1548017893.401.800
11Hi JaxxxHulls Angels Roller Derby252408081.601.603
12Lizzee RascalGranite City Northern Fights12007073.503.502
13FredArcadia Roller Derby17114161152.290.714
14McKillWirral Savage Lilies111545393543.550.360
15Storm CooperHallam Hellcats Roller Derby142505231.250.751
16Olivia Newton BombHulls Angels Roller Derby2600711-41.17-0.676
17Friend or FoWirral Savage Lilies241251116-52.75-1.251
18LovelockWirral Savage Lilies273432429-53.43-0.710
19Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1600722-151.17-2.501
20Grievous AngelArcadia Roller Derby1125421637-211.33-1.750
21Lus MoralsGranite City Northern Fights1157472857-291.87-1.930
22LouisiHammerWirral Savage Lilies13133838-302.67-10.000
23SliceArcadia Roller Derby1115451852-341.64-3.090
24Sting RaeWirral Savage Lilies110330948-390.90-3.900
25Un-FairleyGranite City Northern Fights22611424997-481.88-1.850
26ThunderkadsGranite City Northern Fights22783067154-872.48-3.220
27Lara CraftGranite City Northern Fights226103838140-1021.46-3.920
28DaniHulls Angels Roller Derby22672740167-1271.54-4.880

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1AbbottoirHallam Hellcats Roller Derby133189691205.733.64
2Dany StormbornWirral Savage Lilies2583022001025.211.76
3Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby12011834845.904.20
4Jenuine ArticleHallam Hellcats Roller Derby13414564814.262.38
5F-BombHulls Angels Roller Derby242217143745.171.76
6Feever BitchHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1219626704.573.33
7Boa D’SlayerWirral Savage Lilies13115183684.872.19
8LovelockWirral Savage Lilies252209145644.021.23
9Olive a SuddenHallam Hellcats Roller Derby13210845633.381.97
10Victoria VelociraptorWirral Savage Lilies12813279534.711.89
11WilkenHulls Angels Roller Derby249187139483.820.98
12CorkerWirral Savage Lilies13013690464.531.53
13CarnageHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1207329443.652.20
14LouisiHammerWirral Savage Lilies1158038425.332.80
15Friend or FoWirral Savage Lilies254262221414.850.76
16Ginger FearArcadia Roller Derby1158448365.602.40
17Hi JaxxxHulls Angels Roller Derby237151122294.080.78
18MilvHulls Angels Roller Derby246189165244.110.52
19Rat EyesHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1144523223.211.57
20Lula DoomWirral Savage Lilies242171150214.070.50
21Purd is the WordHulls Angels Roller Derby257244223214.280.37
22CatmumArcadia Roller Derby163312215.503.50
23SliceArcadia Roller Derby13243218.007.00
24McKillWirral Savage Lilies143011197.504.75
25Storm CooperHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1195842163.050.84
26FreebirdArcadia Roller Derby162713144.502.33
27Lara CraftGranite City Northern Fights24130133.253.25
28Frost SpiteHulls Angels Roller Derby252412124.802.40
29Sting RaeWirral Savage Lilies111101111.0011.00
30ThunderkadsGranite City Northern Fights214044.004.00
31DaniHulls Angels Roller Derby2624-20.33-0.33
32CharlieArcadia Roller Derby1204752-52.35-0.25
33Un-FairleyGranite City Northern Fights2102128-72.10-0.70
34Thrill MurrayHulls Angels Roller Derby23311-81.00-2.67
35Kat 09 TailsArcadia Roller Derby1112940-112.64-1.00
36CheapskateArcadia Roller Derby1114556-114.09-1.00
37Irn BruisesArcadia Roller Derby1228799-123.95-0.55
38NukukeleArcadia Roller Derby1257486-122.96-0.48
39GoldwallArcadia Roller Derby1143952-132.79-0.93
40Faytal DamageGranite City Northern Fights1214258-162.00-0.76
41Melon CollieHulls Angels Roller Derby263201218-173.19-0.27
42JennArcadia Roller Derby1236284-222.70-0.96
43FredArcadia Roller Derby1224979-302.23-1.36
44TatersGranite City Northern Fights1275495-412.00-1.52
45AshGranite City Northern Fights1152269-471.47-3.13
46TinytaesGranite City Northern Fights1264295-531.62-2.04
47VoodoomWirral Savage Lilies12988143-553.03-1.90
48Block ‘n’ Deck’erGranite City Northern Fights1172796-691.59-4.06
49Olivia Newton BombHulls Angels Roller Derby236102175-732.83-2.03
50KrustyGranite City Northern Fights12038121-831.90-4.15
51Tequila SlamHerGranite City Northern Fights12643137-941.65-3.62
52Caley KapowskiGranite City Northern Fights12439133-941.63-3.92
53Hit Me SpeirsGranite City Northern Fights254136240-1042.52-1.93
54Lizzee RascalGranite City Northern Fights13176193-1172.45-3.77
55Skeevy WonderGranite City Northern Fights250119237-1182.38-2.36
56Mean MaSheenaGranite City Northern Fights256120290-1702.14-3.04