WFTDA-side Tier 2 East

WFTDA-side Tier 2 East

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
1211300282183
211013412593
3211379398-193
4101223231-80

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby2251560153107466.121.840
2Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B22512487553223.000.880
3Little WhippetLeeds Roller Derby B11712715030202.941.180
4Schnell-B-CobraNottingham Hellfire Harlots B22514566950192.760.760
5Alex ArntsenNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2300130134.334.333
6Spins n NeedlesNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2400130133.253.254
7MorphMansfield Roller Derby22213597565103.410.450
8Grief LightningLeeds Roller Derby B1169564434102.750.630
9Nicky SituationNottingham Roller Girls1400100102.502.504
10Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls130015875.002.332
11Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls116744979346.060.250
12Holy MolyLeeds Roller Derby B1215015-40.50-2.000
13BucklandNottingham Roller Girls1134313443-92.62-0.690
14Bryony HeathNottingham Hellfire Harlots B22411468495-113.50-0.460
15Smartful DodgerLeeds Roller Derby B1188443856-182.11-1.000
16She-RaMansfield Roller Derby221629100119-194.76-0.900
17DamndreaNottingham Roller Girls1154276787-204.47-1.330
18Rudd, Sweat and TearsMansfield Roller Derby1105503356-233.30-2.300
19Scotch WrothMansfield Roller Derby1124331851-331.50-2.750
20WatsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B22411464683-371.92-1.540

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Finn FuriousNottingham Hellfire Harlots B247180123573.831.21
2Breeze BlockMansfield Roller Derby241196148484.781.17
3Crash CallNottingham Roller Girls1149452426.713.00
4RhivengeNottingham Hellfire Harlots B243134110243.120.56
5Holy MolyLeeds Roller Derby B1257050202.800.80
6CavegirlNottingham Hellfire Harlots B1114323203.911.82
7Walnut WhipMansfield Roller Derby244193173204.390.45
8PollykillaLeeds Roller Derby B1174627192.711.12
9Janey CanuckleNottingham Hellfire Harlots B244133116173.020.39
10WatsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B26150152.502.50
11StompsMansfield Roller Derby1207662143.800.70
12DamndreaNottingham Roller Girls13174135.674.33
13SpensationNottingham Hellfire Harlots B241155142133.780.32
14Pearl RecklaceLeeds Roller Derby B1184937122.720.67
15LeanimalLeeds Roller Derby B1214232102.000.48
16The Atkins RiotNottingham Roller Girls1147868105.570.71
17DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B1175646103.290.59
18Karma VioletLeeds Roller Derby B120595092.950.45
19Aztek SmaaashNottingham Roller Girls11911610976.110.37
20Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B227073.503.50
21SufferKateNottingham Roller Girls115787355.200.33
22Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls124042.002.00
23BanditMansfield Roller Derby118448.004.00
24BucklandNottingham Roller Girls134041.331.33
25Schnell-B-CobraNottingham Hellfire Harlots B214044.004.00
26Alex ArntsenNottingham Hellfire Harlots B24111311212.760.02
27RavengeLeeds Roller Derby B1111719-21.55-0.18
28Harley ScrimNottingham Hellfire Harlots B244128131-32.91-0.07
29Acid PainLeeds Roller Derby B1215458-42.57-0.19
30Greek FrighteningNottingham Roller Girls1154348-52.87-0.33
31Peryl StreepLeeds Roller Derby B1235358-52.30-0.22
32BlockingjayNottingham Roller Girls1158995-65.93-0.40
33BusseyLeeds Roller Derby B1113541-63.18-0.55
34Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby22713-63.50-3.00
35GilbertsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2267686-102.92-0.38
36Oh Zo NastyMansfield Roller Derby251220232-124.31-0.24
37Nicky SituationNottingham Roller Girls120105119-145.25-0.70
38Drrt CheapLeeds Roller Derby B17621-150.86-2.14
39WIld BerryLeeds Roller Derby B1214561-162.14-0.76
40Fran SoloNottingham Roller Girls1124965-164.08-1.33
41Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls1217793-163.67-0.76
42Bea BeaNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2284967-181.75-0.64
43SouzaNottingham Roller Girls11786105-195.06-1.12
44BizzleMansfield Roller Derby243165186-213.84-0.49
45Jen of IniquityMansfield Roller Derby1245890-322.42-1.33
46Ken’tush ThisMansfield Roller Derby12498131-334.08-1.38
47AlfNottingham Roller Girls1175293-413.06-2.41
48Hey ArnoldMansfield Roller Derby241169218-494.12-1.20
49Dragon’s JenMansfield Roller Derby249208257-494.24-1.00
50Spins n NeedlesNottingham Hellfire Harlots B23460113-531.76-1.56