WFTDA-side Tier 2 East

WFTDA-side Tier 2 East

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
1211432359733
2211300282183
3211379398-193
4211262334-723

Top Tens


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Girls11713769633635.653.710
2Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby2251560153107466.121.840
3TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls1189507437374.112.060
4Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B22512487553223.000.880
5Little WhippetLeeds Roller Derby B11712715030202.941.180
6Schnell-B-CobraNottingham Hellfire Harlots B22514566950192.760.760
7Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls2700228143.142.006
8Alex ArntsenNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2300130134.334.333
9Spins n NeedlesNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2400130133.253.254
10MorphMansfield Roller Derby22213597565103.410.450
11Grief LightningLeeds Roller Derby B1169564434102.750.630
12Nicky SituationNottingham Roller Girls2400100102.502.504
13KitastropheLeeds Roller Derby B114750352692.500.640
14LeanimalLeeds Roller Derby B22003031.501.502
15BucklandNottingham Roller Girls2164253543-82.19-0.503
16Holy MolyLeeds Roller Derby B2117643646-103.27-0.910
17Bryony HeathNottingham Hellfire Harlots B22411468495-113.50-0.460
18She-RaMansfield Roller Derby221629100119-194.76-0.900
19DamndreaNottingham Roller Girls2164256787-204.19-1.251
20Drrt CheapLeeds Roller Derby B282252040-202.50-2.500
21DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B283381133-221.38-2.750
22Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls2331545128151-233.88-0.700
23Rudd, Sweat and TearsMansfield Roller Derby1105503356-233.30-2.300
24Scotch WrothMansfield Roller Derby1124331851-331.50-2.750
25WatsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B22411464683-371.92-1.540
26Smartful DodgerLeeds Roller Derby B231113562125-632.00-2.030

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1DamndreaNottingham Roller Girls22110446584.952.76
2Greek FrighteningNottingham Roller Girls23413173583.851.71
3Finn FuriousNottingham Hellfire Harlots B247180123573.831.21
4Crash CallNottingham Roller Girls22813578574.822.04
5BlockingjayNottingham Roller Girls234192136565.651.65
6Breeze BlockMansfield Roller Derby241196148484.781.17
7The Atkins RiotNottingham Roller Girls233148118304.480.91
8RhivengeNottingham Hellfire Harlots B243134110243.120.56
9CavegirlNottingham Hellfire Harlots B1114323203.911.82
10Walnut WhipMansfield Roller Derby244193173204.390.45
11Janey CanuckleNottingham Hellfire Harlots B244133116173.020.39
12BucklandNottingham Roller Girls2205337162.650.80
13Skate BushNottingham Roller Girls1145337163.791.14
14WatsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B26150152.502.50
15StompsMansfield Roller Derby1207662143.800.70
16Fran SoloNottingham Roller Girls229129116134.450.45
17SpensationNottingham Hellfire Harlots B241155142133.780.32
18Holy MolyLeeds Roller Derby B2391079892.740.23
19Karma VioletLeeds Roller Derby B120595092.950.45
20Aztek SmaaashNottingham Roller Girls11911610976.110.37
21Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B227073.503.50
22Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls298350.890.56
23PollykillaLeeds Roller Derby B236878252.420.14
24SufferKateNottingham Roller Girls115787355.200.33
25BanditMansfield Roller Derby118448.004.00
26TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls114044.004.00
27Schnell-B-CobraNottingham Hellfire Harlots B214044.004.00
28Alex ArntsenNottingham Hellfire Harlots B24111311212.760.02
29Harley ScrimNottingham Hellfire Harlots B244128131-32.91-0.07
30Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls240146150-43.65-0.10
31AlfNottingham Roller Girls233124130-63.76-0.18
32Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby22713-63.50-3.00
33RavengeLeeds Roller Derby B2224249-71.91-0.32
34Fiona BrutesLeeds Roller Derby B14817-92.00-2.25
35GilbertsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2267686-102.92-0.38
36SouzaNottingham Roller Girls235151162-114.31-0.31
37Drrt CheapLeeds Roller Derby B28921-121.13-1.50
38Oh Zo NastyMansfield Roller Derby251220232-124.31-0.24
39Nicky SituationNottingham Roller Girls237156168-124.22-0.32
40Pearl RecklaceLeeds Roller Derby B2267386-132.81-0.50
41Acid PainLeeds Roller Derby B23994110-162.41-0.41
42Bea BeaNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2284967-181.75-0.64
43BizzleMansfield Roller Derby243165186-213.84-0.49
44DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B23095117-223.17-0.73
45DaffothrillLeeds Roller Derby B1185282-302.89-1.67
46Jen of IniquityMansfield Roller Derby1245890-322.42-1.33
47Ken’tush ThisMansfield Roller Derby12498131-334.08-1.38
48LeanimalLeeds Roller Derby B25093135-421.86-0.84
49BusseyLeeds Roller Derby B230102147-453.40-1.50
50Peryl StreepLeeds Roller Derby B251129175-462.53-0.90
51Hey ArnoldMansfield Roller Derby241169218-494.12-1.20
52Dragon’s JenMansfield Roller Derby249208257-494.24-1.00
53Spins n NeedlesNottingham Hellfire Harlots B23460113-531.76-1.56
54WIld BerryLeeds Roller Derby B24994167-731.92-1.49