MRDA-side Tier 2 South

MRDA-side Tier 2 South

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
12204811952866
2110307522553
3101112223-1110
4202135565-4300

Top Tens

Jammer Points Difference

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJPDJPJJDJ
1Little ShefDorset Knobs RD2281156.074.11
2Half LifeDorset Knobs RD118825.894.56
3Nesta VipersKent Men’s RD110828.608.20
4Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD111667.736.00
5TigsKent Men’s RD19546.676.00
6BoomstickDorset Knobs RD216514.563.19
7Chang-TaveKent Men’s RD17306.294.29
8Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs RD226273.621.04
9BangKent Men’s RD122014.0010.00
10Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs RD27195.432.71

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1BruteKent Men’s RD1241697.927.04
2MacDeathDorset Knobs RD2501605.483.20
3AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs RD2551574.822.85
4BangKent Men’s RD1211527.767.24
5RonjibKent Men’s RD1241487.546.17
6Tai CheetahDorset Knobs RD2511424.822.78
7Tim KarSmashianDorset Knobs RD2451414.893.13
8Special KayDorset Knobs RD2451184.872.62
9QuigleyKent Men’s RD1181127.176.22
10BoomstickDorset Knobs RD2291095.483.76

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Little ShefDorset Knobs RD2281761170551156.074.110
2Half LifeDorset Knobs RD118126710624825.894.560
3Nesta VipersKent Men’s RD110990864828.608.200
4Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD1119828519667.736.000
5TigsKent Men’s RD19667606546.676.000
6BoomstickDorset Knobs RD21612757322514.563.191
7Chang-TaveKent Men’s RD174574414306.294.290
8Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs RD22614549467273.621.040
9BangKent Men’s RD121502882014.0010.001
10Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs RD274573819195.432.710
11Jushin Thunder LagerSuffolk Men’s RD122100120126.006.000
12Drop And Give MeKent Men’s RD153604130.800.600
13Niko Blocker GoreySuffolk Men’s RD21003033.003.001
14GoosePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11003033.003.001
15Special KayDorset Knobs RD210008-80.00-8.000
16Peggy PerilPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1400312-90.75-2.252
17Daddy PigPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches12150312-91.50-4.500
18Dale ForcePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches141251428-143.50-3.500
19Alpha PapaPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1199475772-153.00-0.790
20PsyclonePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1500420-160.80-3.201
21Swift to SwerveSuffolk Men’s RD2800625-190.75-2.386
22FlossiraptorPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1156402879-511.87-3.400
23TomfoolerySuffolk Men’s RD1103302275-532.20-5.303
24FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD231134252153-1011.68-3.260
25Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD22831123140-1170.82-4.182
26Love SausageSuffolk Men’s RD22462517172-1550.71-6.460

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1BruteKent Men’s RD124190211697.927.04
2MacDeathDorset Knobs RD2502741141605.483.20
3AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs RD2552651081574.822.85
4BangKent Men’s RD121163111527.767.24
5RonjibKent Men’s RD124181331487.546.17
6Tai CheetahDorset Knobs RD2512461041424.822.78
7Tim KarSmashianDorset Knobs RD245220791414.893.13
8Special KayDorset Knobs RD2452191011184.872.62
9QuigleyKent Men’s RD118129171127.176.22
10BoomstickDorset Knobs RD229159501095.483.76
11ProKent Men’s RD119140341067.375.58
12ChiefKent Men’s RD116121151067.566.63
13Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs RD237188861025.082.76
14Studas PriestKent Men’s RD11912024966.325.05
15MazeDorset Knobs RD21911229835.894.37
16K-TrainKent Men’s RD11910630765.584.00
17HitManChangKent Men’s RD1117815637.095.73
18Crash BaldicootDorset Knobs RD22310848604.702.61
19BanjoDorset Knobs RD12410757504.462.08
20Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs RD23264228.677.33
21Daddy PigPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1103620163.601.60
22FlossiraptorPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches143030.750.75
23Drop And Give MeKent Men’s RD1208-80.00-4.00
24FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD291220-81.33-0.89
25BeaTrax KiddoPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1143760-232.64-1.64
26Dale ForcePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1122752-252.25-2.08
27Jez StainsPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches12268104-363.09-1.64
28Buns Of AnarchyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1113169-382.82-3.45
29Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD2132664-382.00-2.92
30Harold BashupPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1122466-422.00-3.50
31Captain WowSuffolk Men’s RD12655106-512.12-1.96
32Berry NaughtyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1214194-531.95-2.52
33PsyclonePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1172982-531.71-3.12
34GoosePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches12465126-612.71-2.54
35TomfoolerySuffolk Men’s RD113871-630.62-4.85
36Peggy PerilPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11739104-652.29-3.82
37RollsPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches12448115-672.00-2.79
38Jushin Thunder LagerSuffolk Men’s RD12232105-731.45-3.32
39Bull e DozerSuffolk Men’s RD23754235-1811.46-4.89
40Niko Blocker GoreySuffolk Men’s RD24049232-1831.23-4.58
41Swift to SwerveSuffolk Men’s RD24545239-1941.00-4.31
42Bad GrandadSuffolk Men’s RD24368274-2061.58-4.79
43Bass InvaderSuffolk Men’s RD24670289-2191.52-4.76
44Rolling SuplexSuffolk Men’s RD24560287-2271.33-5.04
45Blitzo del ToroSuffolk Men’s RD24461338-2771.39-6.30