MRDA-side Tier 2 South

MRDA-side Tier 2 South

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
12206351325036
22204811952866
3202192551-3590
4202135565-4300

Top Tens

Jammer Points Difference

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJPDJPJJDJ
1Nesta VipersKent Men’s RD21815910.568.83
2Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD2191519.587.95
3Little ShefDorset Knobs RD2281156.074.11
4TigsKent Men’s RD217987.245.76
5Half LifeDorset Knobs RD118825.894.56
6BoomstickDorset Knobs RD216514.563.19
7BangKent Men’s RD243611.009.00
8LiannarchyKent Men’s RD16306.335.00
9Chang-TaveKent Men’s RD17306.294.29
10Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs RD226273.621.04

Blocker Most Points

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1BruteKent Men’s RD2423259.007.74
2BangKent Men’s RD2362528.537.00
3RonjibKent Men’s RD2402417.656.03
4QuigleyKent Men’s RD2322238.226.97
5ProKent Men’s RD2321898.255.91
6ChiefKent Men’s RD2221779.098.05
7K-TrainKent Men’s RD2321667.445.19
8MacDeathDorset Knobs RD2501605.483.20
9AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs RD2551574.822.85
10Tai CheetahDorset Knobs RD2511424.822.78

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Nesta VipersKent Men’s RD21815831903115910.568.830
2Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD2191789182311519.587.950
3Little ShefDorset Knobs RD2281761170551156.074.110
4TigsKent Men’s RD217137612325987.245.760
5Half LifeDorset Knobs RD118126710624825.894.560
6BoomstickDorset Knobs RD21612757322514.563.191
7BangKent Men’s RD242504483611.009.002
8LiannarchyKent Men’s RD16467388306.335.000
9Chang-TaveKent Men’s RD174574414306.294.290
10Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs RD22614549467273.621.040
11Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs RD274573819195.432.710
12Jushin Thunder LagerSuffolk Men’s RD122100120126.006.000
13Drop And Give MeKent Men’s RD153604130.800.600
14Niko Blocker GoreySuffolk Men’s RD21003033.003.001
15GoosePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11003033.003.001
16PsyclonePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches2101101820-21.80-0.205
17Skate WinsletKent Men’s RD131331014-43.33-1.330
18Max KanePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1200412-82.00-4.001
19Special KayDorset Knobs RD210008-80.00-8.000
20Peggy PerilPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1400312-90.75-2.252
21Daddy PigPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches22150312-91.50-4.500
22Swift to SwerveSuffolk Men’s RD2800625-190.75-2.386
23Dale ForcePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches291111840-222.00-2.444
24H-BombPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches182252666-403.25-5.000
25TomfoolerySuffolk Men’s RD1103302275-532.20-5.303
26Alpha PapaPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches227124481151-703.00-2.590
27Nina NunchucksPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches19008108-1000.89-11.110
28FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD231134252153-1011.68-3.260
29FlossiraptorPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches22173328130-1021.33-4.860
30Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD22831123140-1170.82-4.182
31Love SausageSuffolk Men’s RD22462517172-1550.71-6.460

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1BruteKent Men’s RD242378533259.007.74
2BangKent Men’s RD236307552528.537.00
3RonjibKent Men’s RD240306652417.656.03
4QuigleyKent Men’s RD232263402238.226.97
5ProKent Men’s RD232264751898.255.91
6ChiefKent Men’s RD222200231779.098.05
7K-TrainKent Men’s RD232238721667.445.19
8MacDeathDorset Knobs RD2502741141605.483.20
9AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs RD2552651081574.822.85
10Tai CheetahDorset Knobs RD2512461041424.822.78
11Tim KarSmashianDorset Knobs RD245220791414.893.13
12Special KayDorset Knobs RD2452191011184.872.62
13Skate WinsletKent Men’s RD114132191139.438.07
14BoomstickDorset Knobs RD229159501095.483.76
15TroubleKent Men’s RD117160521089.416.35
16Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs RD237188861025.082.76
17Studas PriestKent Men’s RD11912024966.325.05
18MazeDorset Knobs RD21911229835.894.37
19HitManChangKent Men’s RD1117815637.095.73
20Crash BaldicootDorset Knobs RD22310848604.702.61
21BanjoDorset Knobs RD12410757504.462.08
22Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs RD23264228.677.33
23TigsKent Men’s RD22171168.508.00
24Nina NunchucksPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches14150153.753.75
25Drop And Give MeKent Men’s RD1208-80.00-4.00
26Alpha PapaPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches23412-81.33-2.67
27FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD291220-81.33-0.89
28FlossiraptorPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches27312-90.43-1.29
29Daddy PigPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches2195473-192.84-1.00
30BeaTrax KiddoPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1143760-232.64-1.64
31Jez StainsPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches12268104-363.09-1.64
32Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD2132664-382.00-2.92
33Bux CapacitorPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches17752-451.00-6.43
34Captain WowSuffolk Men’s RD12655106-512.12-1.96
35GoosePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches12465126-612.71-2.54
36TomfoolerySuffolk Men’s RD113871-630.62-4.85
37Peggy PerilPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11739104-652.29-3.82
38Jushin Thunder LagerSuffolk Men’s RD12232105-731.45-3.32
39Cosmic GingePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11137119-823.36-7.45
40Buns Of AnarchyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches22053148-952.65-4.75
41Max KanePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11527125-981.80-6.53
42Harold BashupPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches21836149-1132.00-6.28
43Dale ForcePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches22453187-1342.21-5.58
44Dropkick MollyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11753200-1473.12-8.65
45RollsPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches24282243-1611.95-3.83
46PsyclonePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches23150212-1621.61-5.23
47Bull e DozerSuffolk Men’s RD23754235-1811.46-4.89
48Niko Blocker GoreySuffolk Men’s RD24049232-1831.23-4.58
49Berry NaughtyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches23885278-1932.24-5.08
50Swift to SwerveSuffolk Men’s RD24545239-1941.00-4.31
51Bad GrandadSuffolk Men’s RD24368274-2061.58-4.79
52Bass InvaderSuffolk Men’s RD24670289-2191.52-4.76
53Rolling SuplexSuffolk Men’s RD24560287-2271.33-5.04
54Blitzo del ToroSuffolk Men’s RD24461338-2771.39-6.30