MRDA-side Tier 2 South

MRDA-side Tier 2 South

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
1110258831753
20000000
20000000
410183258-1750

Top Tens

Jammer Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
1Half LifeKNOB1181812106248266.67%5.8894.556
2Little ShefKNOB116161089286162.50%5.5633.813
3Wolf NipplechipsKNOB11514848311757.14%3.4291.214
4FloorlessSUFM1171483650-1457.14%2.571-1.000
5Tagg ChiSUFM1171532267-4520.00%1.467-3.000
6Ben Ton HammerKNOB1241115015100.00%15.00015.000
7Love SausageSUFM11717413116-10323.53%0.765-6.059
8Jushin Thunder LagerSUFM1242212012100.00%6.0006.000
9Bass InvaderSUFM125100000.00%0.0000.000
10Swift to SwerveSUFM12520025-250.00%0.000-12.500

Blocker Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
1Tai CheetahKNOB12626147381095.6544.192
2MacDeathKNOB1262614749985.6543.769
3BoomstickKNOB12626143341095.5004.192
4Tim KarSmashianKNOB12424139341055.7924.375
5Special KayKNOB1242412349745.1253.083
6AlexisonfireKNOB1303012245774.0672.567
7Ben Ton HammerKNOB1242311052584.7832.522
8MazeKNOB1885517386.8754.750
9Captain WowSUFM1262655106-512.115-1.962
10Bad GrandadSUFM1191943107-642.263-3.368
11Bass InvaderSUFM1252542152-1101.680-4.400
12Crash BaldicootKNOB1883810284.7503.500
13Blitzo Del ToroSUFM1212137154-1171.762-5.571
14Jushin Thunder LagerSUFM1242232105-731.455-3.318
15Rolling SuplexSUFM1222229104-751.318-3.409
16Bull e DozerSUFM116162781-541.688-3.375
17Swift to SwerveSUFM1252427126-991.125-4.125
18Niko Blocker GoreySUFM116162449-251.500-1.563
19Tagg ChiSUFM11741628-124.000-3.000
20Wolf NipplechipsKNOB11518448.0004.000
21FloorlessSUFM1173020-200.000-6.667