MRDA-side Tier 1 North

MRDA-side Tier 1 North

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
1330113811410249
2321624569556
3312328548-2203
43032381097-8590

Top Tens

Jammer Points Difference

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1ShroomsNew Wheeled Order24346312.4710.77
2Cloud StrikeNew Wheeled Order23843313.0511.39
3Veggie KrayNew Wheeled Order23842012.5311.05
4Don GingovaniNew Wheeled Order23940611.5110.41
5GazookaNew Wheeled Order23733310.579.00
6Scooby ZoomNew Wheeled Order23129911.109.65
7ShawNew Wheeled Order22723610.418.74
8KONANBOURGGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby2402137.555.33
9WRIGHTOUSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby3561745.893.11
10VileNew Wheeled Order1916919.2218.78

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Lt DamnNew Wheeled Order21816893032627716.8315.390
2FishNew Wheeled Order21915792202519511.5810.260
3PhilociraptorNew Wheeled Order21815832082418411.5610.220
4OPTIMUS GRIMEGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby3282071255951609.115.710
5RufioNew Wheeled Order2181478156331238.676.830
6FoggzillaNew Wheeled Order15480406348.006.800
7TEA VIRUSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby1107704114274.102.700
8Krushya to HellBarrow Infernos183383614224.502.750
9JardineBarrow Infernos161174426187.333.002
10DARTH EVADERGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby3331648160146144.850.422
11ShroomsNew Wheeled Order21001101111.0011.001
12BoshBarrow Infernos11009099.009.001
13RosebladeBarrow Infernos233133912612243.820.120
14SpeedyBarrow Infernos21004044.004.001
15Beer MattBarrow Infernos21003033.003.001
16WeebleBarrow Infernos1111002022.002.000
17SPANIELGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby32001020-105.00-5.001
18ROSIE PEACOCKGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby36117016-160.00-2.673
19SEEK & ROLLSTROYGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby3241250111131-204.63-0.830
20Larkin a’boutSuper Smash Brollers371141951-322.71-4.571
21WRIGHTOUSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby392222055-352.22-3.892
22The KernalSuper Smash Brollers318162267-451.22-2.5011
23WarrSlammerSuper Smash Brollers3900459-550.44-6.117
24Dr RoBlockNikSuper Smash Brollers21000968-590.90-5.905
25Circle JerkSuper Smash Brollers310110465-610.40-6.103
26DRAGON BAW ZGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby3146432791-641.93-4.570
27Princess Lay’herBarrow Infernos2331236104186-823.15-2.480
28BubsSuper Smash Brollers21952642148-1062.21-5.580
29Buzz KillingtonSuper Smash Brollers311004168-1640.36-14.911
30GruffSuper Smash Brollers3371232100266-1662.70-4.490
31Beater ParkerSuper Smash Brollers32231433205-1721.50-7.824

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1ShroomsNew Wheeled Order2435367346312.4710.77
2Cloud StrikeNew Wheeled Order2384966343313.0511.39
3Veggie KrayNew Wheeled Order2384765642012.5311.05
4Don GingovaniNew Wheeled Order2394494340611.5110.41
5GazookaNew Wheeled Order2373915833310.579.00
6Scooby ZoomNew Wheeled Order2313444529911.109.65
7ShawNew Wheeled Order2272814523610.418.74
8KONANBOURGGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby240302892137.555.33
9WRIGHTOUSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby3563301561745.893.11
10VileNew Wheeled Order19173416919.2218.78
11HankinNew Wheeled Order110143114214.3014.20
12ZubeNew Wheeled Order111148714113.4512.82
13GiggNew Wheeled Order191221011213.5612.44
14AddisonNew Wheeled Order11513744939.136.20
15SPANIELGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby361310227835.081.36
16BoshBarrow Infernos11910434705.473.68
17WeebleBarrow Infernos1169326675.814.19
18ChobBarrow Infernos11812575506.942.78
19JardineBarrow Infernos1137327465.623.54
20FishNew Wheeled Order24380389.509.50
21DOC BROWNGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby1126535305.422.50
22OPTIMUS GRIMEGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby34283257.006.25
23CLARKGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby2108865238.802.30
24Princess Lay’herBarrow Infernos23120124.004.00
25Krushya to HellBarrow Infernos12120126.006.00
26RufioNew Wheeled Order211101111.0011.00
27DRAGON BAW ZGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby35100102.002.00
28GruffSuper Smash Brollers334041.331.33
29CRASH TEST BARBIEGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby340204208-45.10-0.10
30BubsSuper Smash Brollers2649-50.67-0.83
31DAZASTERGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby2209399-64.65-0.30
32STURDY GIRDERSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby121636-208.00-10.00
33DARTH EVADERGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby35332-290.60-5.80
34JAMES THE 4THGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby354274306-325.07-0.59
35DEAD SHEERANGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby341180212-324.39-0.78
36MattManSuper Smash Brollers182263-412.75-5.13
37Duke of YorkBarrow Infernos253197243-463.72-0.87
38ROSIE PEACOCKGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby358282328-464.86-0.79
39WHIPLASHGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby352246302-564.73-1.08
40Robert QuadriguezSuper Smash Brollers22285148-633.86-2.86
41VashBarrow Infernos22675140-652.88-2.50
42ScandalousBarrow Infernos257194262-683.40-1.19
43SpeedyBarrow Infernos256207286-793.70-1.41
44Beer MattBarrow Infernos258220299-793.79-1.36
45SKIMBLESGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby31865163-983.61-5.44
46Red, White & BruiseSuper Smash Brollers237140265-1253.78-3.38
47Beater ParkerSuper Smash Brollers32128165-1371.33-6.52
48Buzz KillingtonSuper Smash Brollers34277218-1411.83-3.36
49WarrSlammerSuper Smash Brollers32869280-2112.46-7.54
50Dr RoBlockNikSuper Smash Brollers22944276-2321.52-8.00
51Circle JerkSuper Smash Brollers34092332-2402.30-6.00
52AlgorhythmSuper Smash Brollers22320268-2480.87-10.78
53TronSuper Smash Brollers340114363-2492.85-6.23
54Special KSuper Smash Brollers22725281-2560.93-9.48
55Larkin a’boutSuper Smash Brollers33429333-3040.85-8.94
56Dan BlakeSuper Smash Brollers23467391-3241.97-9.53
57The KernalSuper Smash Brollers34459427-3681.34-8.36
58CocoSuper Smash Brollers23769437-3681.86-9.95

JJJams as a jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJams as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam