MRDA-side Tier 1 North

MRDA-side Tier 1 North

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
12209381148246
2211328348-203
3211351442-913
4202111824-7130

Top Tens

Jammer Points Difference

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1ShroomsNew Wheeled Order24346312.4710.77
2Cloud StrikeNew Wheeled Order23843313.0511.39
3Veggie KrayNew Wheeled Order23842012.5311.05
4Don GingovaniNew Wheeled Order23940611.5110.41
5GazookaNew Wheeled Order23733310.579.00
6Scooby ZoomNew Wheeled Order23129911.109.65
7ShawNew Wheeled Order22723610.418.74
8VileNew Wheeled Order1916919.2218.78
9HankinNew Wheeled Order11014214.3014.20
10ZubeNew Wheeled Order11114113.4512.82

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Lt DamnNew Wheeled Order21816893032627716.8315.390
2FishNew Wheeled Order21915792202519511.5810.260
3PhilociraptorNew Wheeled Order21815832082418411.5610.220
4RufioNew Wheeled Order2181478156331238.676.830
5OPTIMUS GRIMEGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby21310778544416.543.150
6FoggzillaNew Wheeled Order15480406348.006.800
7TEA VIRUSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby1107704114274.102.700
8Krushya to HellBarrow Infernos183383614224.502.750
9JardineBarrow Infernos161174426187.333.002
10ShroomsNew Wheeled Order21001101111.0011.001
11BoshBarrow Infernos11009099.009.001
12DARTH EVADERGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby228134614113295.040.322
13RosebladeBarrow Infernos233133912612243.820.120
14SpeedyBarrow Infernos21004044.004.001
15Beer MattBarrow Infernos21003033.003.001
16WeebleBarrow Infernos1111002022.002.000
17SPANIELGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby22001020-105.00-5.001
18ROSIE PEACOCKGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby25120016-160.00-3.202
19WRIGHTOUSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby292222055-352.22-3.892
20SEEK & ROLLSTROYGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby2146434789-423.36-3.000
21BubsSuper Smash Brollers183381355-421.63-5.250
22Dr RoBlockNikSuper Smash Brollers1800956-471.13-5.884
23The KernalSuper Smash Brollers215171267-550.80-3.678
24WarrSlammerSuper Smash Brollers2900459-550.44-6.117
25Circle JerkSuper Smash Brollers28113465-610.50-7.631
26DRAGON BAW ZGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby28225772-650.88-8.130
27Princess Lay’herBarrow Infernos2331236104186-823.15-2.480
28GruffSuper Smash Brollers22562457199-1422.28-5.680
29Beater ParkerSuper Smash Brollers215178155-1470.53-9.803
30Buzz KillingtonSuper Smash Brollers211004168-1640.36-14.911

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1ShroomsNew Wheeled Order2435367346312.4710.77
2Cloud StrikeNew Wheeled Order2384966343313.0511.39
3Veggie KrayNew Wheeled Order2384765642012.5311.05
4Don GingovaniNew Wheeled Order2394494340611.5110.41
5GazookaNew Wheeled Order2373915833310.579.00
6Scooby ZoomNew Wheeled Order2313444529911.109.65
7ShawNew Wheeled Order2272814523610.418.74
8VileNew Wheeled Order19173416919.2218.78
9HankinNew Wheeled Order110143114214.3014.20
10ZubeNew Wheeled Order111148714113.4512.82
11GiggNew Wheeled Order191221011213.5612.44
12AddisonNew Wheeled Order11513744939.136.20
13KONANBOURGGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby12312543825.433.57
14BoshBarrow Infernos11910434705.473.68
15WeebleBarrow Infernos1169326675.814.19
16ChobBarrow Infernos11812575506.942.78
17WRIGHTOUSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby237158109494.271.32
18JardineBarrow Infernos1137327465.623.54
19FishNew Wheeled Order24380389.509.50
20OPTIMUS GRIMEGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby24283257.006.25
21Princess Lay’herBarrow Infernos23120124.004.00
22Krushya to HellBarrow Infernos12120126.006.00
23RufioNew Wheeled Order211101111.0011.00
24DRAGON BAW ZGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby24100102.502.50
25GruffSuper Smash Brollers224042.002.00
26DAZASTERGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby2209399-64.65-0.30
27BubsSuper Smash Brollers1309-90.00-3.00
28SPANIELGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby242165185-203.93-0.48
29STURDY GIRDERSGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby121636-208.00-10.00
30DARTH EVADERGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby25332-290.60-5.80
31CLARKGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby12332-291.50-14.50
32Duke of YorkBarrow Infernos253197243-463.72-0.87
33Robert QuadriguezSuper Smash Brollers11242102-603.50-5.00
34JAMES THE 4THGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby238168230-624.42-1.63
35DEAD SHEERANGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby234129194-653.79-1.91
36VashBarrow Infernos22675140-652.88-2.50
37WHIPLASHGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby236165231-664.58-1.83
38ScandalousBarrow Infernos257194262-683.40-1.19
39ROSIE PEACOCKGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby242183253-704.36-1.67
40CRASH TEST BARBIEGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby231123193-703.97-2.26
41Red, White & BruiseSuper Smash Brollers11964140-763.37-4.00
42SpeedyBarrow Infernos256207286-793.70-1.41
43Beer MattBarrow Infernos258220299-793.79-1.36
44SKIMBLESGlasgow Men’s Roller Derby21335117-822.69-6.31
45Beater ParkerSuper Smash Brollers21512114-1020.80-6.80
46Buzz KillingtonSuper Smash Brollers22834137-1031.21-3.68
47WarrSlammerSuper Smash Brollers21430150-1202.14-8.57
48Dr RoBlockNikSuper Smash Brollers1168184-1760.50-11.00
49Circle JerkSuper Smash Brollers22632212-1801.23-6.92
50TronSuper Smash Brollers22645280-2351.73-9.04
51AlgorhythmSuper Smash Brollers22320268-2480.87-10.78
52Special KSuper Smash Brollers22725281-2560.93-9.48
53CocoSuper Smash Brollers11913275-2620.68-13.79
54The KernalSuper Smash Brollers22619288-2690.73-10.35
55Larkin a’boutSuper Smash Brollers23329333-3040.88-9.21
56Dan BlakeSuper Smash Brollers23467391-3241.97-9.53

JJJams as a jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJams as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam