WFTDA-side Tier 3 North

WFTDA-side Tier 3 North

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
144096238557712
24318113724399
3422519736-2176
4413436727-2913
5404340848-5080

Top Tens

Blocker Points Difference


Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJDJJPJJSP
1ItalyBelfast Roller Derby3423174287492385.676.831
2Shin PainBelfast Roller Derby3362467175521233.424.862
3BolicsBelfast Roller Derby4281761168491194.256.004
4Clare MillsBelfast Roller Derby46039652361271091.823.930
5Ron WheelsleySpa Town Roller Derby3362672180791012.815.000
6No Fox givenSpa Town Roller Derby221136213350833.956.330
7Baker’s ShovinBlackpool Roller Derby4692739272226460.673.940
8The JennaralCheshire Hellcats338174512798290.763.340
9Jilling in the name ofSpa Town Roller Derby22213598962271.234.050
10BreenBlackpool Roller Derby22010508053271.354.002
11Limp Fist-itCheshire Hellcats4492551175150250.513.570
12Lethal FawceSpa Town Roller Derby274573717202.865.290
13G WhizzSpa Town Roller Derby3341956138128100.294.060
14Scary MaclaryBelfast Roller Derby210550312560.603.102
15Mega PixelCheshire Hellcats14007251.251.754
16Lyd viciousCheshire Hellcats21002022.002.001
17Rainbow FlashBelfast Roller Derby41000000.000.001
18Pop ‘n’ BlockCheshire Hellcats31000000.000.001
19Hannah of ThorDurham Roller Derby31000000.000.001
20JohnsonDurham Roller Derby23000000.000.003
21Anya MarxBlackpool Roller Derby31000000.000.001
22MelzillaBlackpool Roller Derby41000000.000.001
23Dr DoomlittleCheshire Hellcats42000000.000.002
24SweetbunzSpa Town Roller Derby386753436-2-0.254.250
25MinhinnettDurham Roller Derby3200711-4-2.003.501
26SmithDurham Roller Derby34228678489-5-0.122.001
27HunterDurham Roller Derby34125716-9-2.251.751
28NewmaniacCheshire Hellcats4101101229-17-1.701.201
29PodgeBlackpool Roller Derby3400422-18-4.501.001
30Val-HollaBelfast Roller Derby22712446584-19-0.702.410
31ReLisa the BeastBlackpool Roller Derby4400626-20-5.001.500
32Thump’erlinaCheshire Hellcats47114933-24-3.431.292
33Violent DelightCheshire Hellcats14125431-27-6.751.000
34Nuke Leah FalloutDurham Roller Derby22010505582-27-1.352.750
35DonkinDurham Roller Derby3143212861-33-2.362.002
36PinkneyDurham Roller Derby3400036-36-9.000.000
37Dizzie RazzgirlCheshire Hellcats36117652-46-7.671.000
38ShamelessBlackpool Roller Derby4132151970-51-3.921.460
39WhipteaseCheshire Hellcats21952655112-57-3.002.890
40Sailor JupHiterCheshire Hellcats312181081-71-5.920.830
41Kim CognitoDurham Roller Derby32662342136-94-3.621.624
42RobinsonDurham Roller Derby3392154117215-98-2.513.001
43Axl BlowsCheshire Hellcats42341728139-111-4.831.220
44Socks n ViolenceBlackpool Roller Derby4732027138339-201-2.751.890

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Rebel RebelBelfast Roller Derby3845381154236.405.04
2Hot Cross BunnyBelfast Roller Derby4965191703495.413.64
3Grunge BobBelfast Roller Derby4713681042645.183.72
4ShutterBelfast Roller Derby4864532102435.272.83
5Rainbow FlashBelfast Roller Derby4884051772284.602.59
6SweetbunzSpa Town Roller Derby3583311551765.713.03
7BolicsBelfast Roller Derby4643031401634.732.55
8Block BettyBelfast Roller Derby331219651547.064.97
9RazzmakazzBelfast Roller Derby353229821474.322.77
10Princess MurdernokeSpa Town Roller Derby3703432141294.901.84
11SharkbaitSpa Town Roller Derby3502461241224.922.44
12Hie-JinkxBelfast Roller Derby3632541471074.031.70
13Block WidowSpa Town Roller Derby350241145964.821.92
14Scary PoppinsSpa Town Roller Derby22713650865.043.19
15PyroSpa Town Roller Derby366284199854.301.29
16Kathy PainBelfast Roller Derby351207128794.061.55
17D RexSpa Town Roller Derby235184111735.262.09
18Neuro ViolenceSpa Town Roller Derby335177110675.061.91
19UltraviolentBelfast Roller Derby19729638.007.00
20BeefBlackpool Roller Derby1199148434.792.26
21KrashSpa Town Roller Derby1137132395.463.00
22Nik FurySpa Town Roller Derby341176140364.290.88
23HurleySpa Town Roller Derby2259460343.761.36
24Scary MaclaryBelfast Roller Derby23010675313.531.03
25Shin PainBelfast Roller Derby3258152293.241.16
26Lethal FawceSpa Town Roller Derby23011284283.730.93
27AmberlanceBelfast Roller Derby1103518173.501.70
28Clare MillsBelfast Roller Derby449092.252.25
29Sailor JupHiterCheshire Hellcats325777163.080.24
30LodgerBlackpool Roller Derby117645953.760.29
31WhipteaseCheshire Hellcats2410642.501.00
32Socks n ViolenceBlackpool Roller Derby434041.331.33
33Dizzie RazzgirlCheshire Hellcats323031.501.50
34Nuke Leah FalloutDurham Roller Derby223031.501.50
35ItalyBelfast Roller Derby315484533.200.20
36Axl BlowsCheshire Hellcats420000.000.00
37Val-HollaBelfast Roller Derby2627-50.33-0.83
38Gadget’s GirlCheshire Hellcats465208213-53.20-0.08
39RobinsonDurham Roller Derby361523-82.50-1.33
40LawlessSpa Town Roller Derby3124964-154.08-1.25
41Baker’s ShovinBlackpool Roller Derby451432-182.80-3.60
42The JennaralCheshire Hellcats33018-180.00-6.00
43ShamelessBlackpool Roller Derby474267286-193.61-0.26
44Curse-T_Blackpool Roller Derby244123144-212.80-0.48
45Limp Fist-itCheshire Hellcats45427-230.80-4.60
46MooreDurham Roller Derby22269102-333.14-1.50
47BreenBlackpool Roller Derby291248-361.33-4.00
48Violent DelightCheshire Hellcats1111554-391.36-3.55
49Track De BrieCheshire Hellcats2123375-422.75-3.50
50Fast LaneCheshire Hellcats1163180-491.94-3.06
51Kim CognitoDurham Roller Derby350139199-602.78-1.20
52Lyd viciousCheshire Hellcats23294156-622.94-1.94
53NewmaniacCheshire Hellcats479227291-642.87-0.81
54JohnsonDurham Roller Derby245109179-702.42-1.56
55GorstbusterBlackpool Roller Derby334105175-703.09-2.06
56ReLisa the BeastBlackpool Roller Derby482235311-762.87-0.93
57MelzillaBlackpool Roller Derby488242322-802.75-0.91
58SmithDurham Roller Derby31517102-851.13-5.67
59Blu NeezBlackpool Roller Derby456173258-853.09-1.52
60PinkneyDurham Roller Derby372165252-872.29-1.21
61Jake GyllenbrawlCheshire Hellcats476205293-882.70-1.16
62Anya MarxBlackpool Roller Derby370196291-952.80-1.36
63HinesBlackpool Roller Derby468215311-963.16-1.41
64Bad SeedBlackpool Roller Derby23663162-991.75-2.75
65BrennanBlackpool Roller Derby461138238-1002.26-1.64
66Mega PixelCheshire Hellcats12331138-1071.35-4.65
67PodgeBlackpool Roller Derby359134259-1252.27-2.12
68Hannah of ThorDurham Roller Derby373151278-1272.07-1.74
69DonkinDurham Roller Derby361161289-1282.64-2.10
70Thump’erlinaCheshire Hellcats484181313-1322.15-1.57
71DaviesDurham Roller Derby23577213-1362.20-3.89
72SplatterhouseCheshire Hellcats375213356-1432.84-1.91
73Pop ‘n’ BlockCheshire Hellcats370196349-1532.80-2.19
74Jinkx MonsoozDurham Roller Derby35278231-1531.50-2.94
75HunterDurham Roller Derby373184340-1562.52-2.14
76MinhinnettDurham Roller Derby372192376-1842.67-2.56
77Dr DoomlittleCheshire Hellcats487212468-2562.44-2.94