WFTDA-side Tier 2 West

WFTDA-side Tier 2 West

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1440114940574412
243110015764259
3422650846-1966
4413509781-2723
54044151116-7010

Top Tens

Jammer Most Leads

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLP
1Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby4523771
2Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas4583255
3Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby4412971
4LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby3362878
5Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby4442864
6Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers4642641
7Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby4402563
8Roll Darl’Central City B4492449
9LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby4522344
10Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby4322372

Jammer Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPFJPJ
1Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby4523807.31
2Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby4413558.66
3Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby4322979.28
4Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby4442796.34
5LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby3362777.69
6Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas4582444.21
7Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby4402095.23
8LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby4522084.00
9Roll Darl’Central City B4491923.92
10Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers4641492.33

Jammer Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPDJDJJPJ
1Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby4522434.677.31
2Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby4412335.688.66
3Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby4322317.229.28
4LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby3362155.977.69
5Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby4401373.435.23
6Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby4441343.056.34
7Julie OutRAGEousCentral City B110474.706.20
8Millie HurtzHalifax Bruising Banditas233461.393.76
9Hermione RagerCentral City B19313.447.67
10Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby37172.434.00

Blocker Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPJ
1HayleyWiltshire Roller Derby4926116.64
2Deadly NightjadeNorth Wales Roller Derby4685758.46
3Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby4685267.74
4Megan LoveNorth Wales Roller Derby4785106.54
5Sharp AttackNorth Wales Roller Derby3584958.53
6ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby4694837.00
7Seven Zero TwoWiltshire Roller Derby4674496.70
8WrecklessWiltshire Roller Derby4734396.01
9PsycloNorth Wales Roller Derby3644366.81
10GingeWiltshire Roller Derby4754305.73

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1Deadly NightjadeNorth Wales Roller Derby4684228.466.21
2Sharp AttackNorth Wales Roller Derby3584168.537.17
3Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby4683507.745.15
4Megan LoveNorth Wales Roller Derby4783496.544.47
5HayleyWiltshire Roller Derby4922756.642.99
6MegaPixelNorth Wales Roller Derby3372608.357.03
7PsycloNorth Wales Roller Derby3642566.814.00
8Seven Zero TwoWiltshire Roller Derby4672556.703.81
9ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby4692507.003.62
10BrewskiNorth Wales Roller Derby4512237.734.37

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJDJJPJJSP
1Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby45237713801372434.677.310
2Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby44129713551222335.688.660
3Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby4322372297662317.229.280
4LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby3362878277622155.977.690
5Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby4402563209721373.435.230
6Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby44428642791451343.056.340
7Julie OutRAGEousCentral City B1108806215474.706.200
8Millie HurtzHalifax Bruising Banditas233185512478461.393.760
9Hermione RagerCentral City B196676938313.447.670
10Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby37002811172.434.006
11Hell for HeatherFurness Firecrackers1134315442120.924.152
12ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby42150110115.505.501
13CloWiltshire Roller Derby4200100105.005.002
14Charlie ScraplinCentral City B470015871.002.146
15HarrisCentral City B490013850.561.448
16GremLynnHalifax Bruising Banditas31005055.005.001
17SwiftWiltshire Roller Derby16233272340.674.501
18SharpeCentral City B431336241.332.002
19Roll Darl’Central City B449244919218840.083.920
20Furious FooHalifax Bruising Banditas42004042.002.002
21Jo WhiteHalifax Bruising Banditas41003033.003.001
22DeCoyFurness Firecrackers212217262600.002.175
23BrewskiNorth Wales Roller Derby41000000.000.001
24Megan LoveNorth Wales Roller Derby41000000.000.001
25Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby41000000.000.001
26Mim the MercilessWolverhampton Honour Rollers34000000.000.004
27LucasFurness Firecrackers35001116-5-1.002.204
28Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas4583255244254-10-0.174.210
29Seven Zero TwoWiltshire Roller Derby4114363647-11-1.003.272
30HarleyFurness Firecrackers142502444-20-5.006.000
31LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby4522344208229-21-0.404.001
32Bob’n WeaveHalifax Bruising Banditas14125128-27-6.750.251
33SkeletorWiltshire Roller Derby2104403567-32-3.203.501
34Laffin AssassinHalifax Bruising Banditas481131872-54-6.752.254
35SmackemFurness Firecrackers41218564-59-4.920.425
36Gambit the BanditFurness Firecrackers2154272294-72-4.801.470
37Annie SmackCentral City B336133662137-75-2.081.720
38Kay OsHalifax Bruising Banditas428829134211-77-2.754.790
39Trauma CallHalifax Bruising Banditas3381847117203-86-2.263.080
40Rita Skate WorthCentral City B32672722110-88-3.380.850
41Smaller MaulerCentral City B4900097-97-10.780.000
42FearleaderCentral City B434102968178-110-3.242.000
43Jiminy Whip ItFurness Firecrackers31921124158-134-7.051.261
44Flip the BirdFurness Firecrackers4501530100243-143-2.862.008
45Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers4642641149431-282-4.412.330

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Deadly NightjadeNorth Wales Roller Derby4685751534228.466.21
2Sharp AttackNorth Wales Roller Derby358495794168.537.17
3Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby4685261763507.745.15
4Megan LoveNorth Wales Roller Derby4785101613496.544.47
5HayleyWiltshire Roller Derby4926113362756.642.99
6MegaPixelNorth Wales Roller Derby337309492608.357.03
7PsycloNorth Wales Roller Derby3644361802566.814.00
8Seven Zero TwoWiltshire Roller Derby4674491942556.703.81
9ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby4694832332507.003.62
10BrewskiNorth Wales Roller Derby4513941712237.734.37
11Bookworm’s RevengeWiltshire Roller Derby4554101962147.453.89
12Serenity ShepherdWiltshire Roller Derby3533611602016.813.79
13GingeWiltshire Roller Derby4754302351955.732.60
14Skatie PerryNorth Wales Roller Derby4482811111705.853.54
15WrecklessWiltshire Roller Derby4734392891506.012.05
16HurstNorth Wales Roller Derby332213711426.664.44
17Lady TWiltshire Roller Derby3442721611116.182.52
18McKillinNorth Wales Roller Derby330194111836.472.77
19CloWiltshire Roller Derby471356286705.010.99
20Bee BrutalWiltshire Roller Derby361281216654.611.07
21Lady Gwyn O FearNorth Wales Roller Derby31811458566.333.11
22Smaller MaulerCentral City B431159104555.131.77
23TemplemanWiltshire Roller Derby19575526.335.78
24Han Zoe LowWiltshire Roller Derby1187827514.332.83
25Kay OsHalifax Bruising Banditas447167124433.550.91
26WebbyWiltshire Roller Derby1115322314.822.82
27Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby423003015.0015.00
28Diamond DodgeWiltshire Roller Derby43280289.339.33
29SkeletorWiltshire Roller Derby2552361610.403.20
30Verry CherryCentral City B232128112164.000.50
31LindsaneWiltshire Roller Derby472711163.862.29
32SulinskiHalifax Bruising Banditas2178468164.940.94
33Trauma CallHalifax Bruising Banditas33248168.005.33
34The CraickenWiltshire Roller Derby197058127.781.33
35HarleyFurness Firecrackers1135847114.460.85
36Lucid ViciousFurness Firecrackers43100103.333.33
37Bob’n WeaveHalifax Bruising Banditas1186050103.330.56
38Nia Death ExperienceHalifax Bruising Banditas415055.005.00
39Roll Darl’Central City B4713851.860.71
40Annie SmackCentral City B358441.600.80
41Gambit the BanditFurness Firecrackers254040.800.80
42FearleaderCentral City B454040.800.80
43Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby413033.003.00
44MeraxesCentral City B16252234.170.50
45FoxymoronHalifax Bruising Banditas33413513323.970.06
46Diddly SquatNorth Wales Roller Derby420000.000.00
47Rita Skate WorthCentral City B330000.000.00
48Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby410000.000.00
49Millie HurtzHalifax Bruising Banditas210000.000.00
50Spider-SlamNorth Wales Roller Derby1134-13.00-1.00
51PowerCentral City B3145357-43.79-0.29
52LauRenegadeWiltshire Roller Derby32715-83.50-4.00
53Hell for HeatherFurness Firecrackers162432-84.00-1.33
54KimmikazeFurness Firecrackers2113948-93.55-0.82
55MaROARderHalifax Bruising Banditas460271281-104.52-0.17
56Rainbow DashHalifax Bruising Banditas227106118-123.93-0.44
57Em On BreadCentral City B3144059-192.86-1.36
58Crash Die-tHalifax Bruising Banditas479341362-214.32-0.27
59HypsNorth Wales Roller Derby183863-254.75-3.13
60Jiminy Whip ItFurness Firecrackers3184274-322.33-1.78
61SwiftWiltshire Roller Derby1102357-342.30-3.40
62Mini MayhemHalifax Bruising Banditas31667101-344.19-2.13
63Blocker Bye BabyCentral City B212850-420.67-3.50
64Skar SirenCentral City B488284328-443.23-0.50
65NanaFurness Firecrackers1133791-542.85-4.15
66Furious FooHalifax Bruising Banditas471289350-614.07-0.86
67Mad-Eye Lou-beeCentral City B161275-632.00-10.50
68Laffin AssassinHalifax Bruising Banditas473267352-853.66-1.16
69Foxxie MonoxideFurness Firecrackers21413113-1000.93-7.14
70Mim the MercilessCentral City B350131241-1102.62-2.20
71YorkyFurness Firecrackers368175297-1222.57-1.79
72Kit KrugerFurness Firecrackers21315159-1441.15-11.08
73Kim O’KillHalifax Bruising Banditas451177321-1443.47-2.82
74Flip the BirdFurness Firecrackers44694242-1482.04-3.22
75Jam Rolly PoleyCentral City B469177326-1492.57-2.16
76DuffinFurness Firecrackers11621171-1501.31-9.38
77MegalodonnaHalifax Bruising Banditas441143295-1523.49-3.71
78DeCoyFurness Firecrackers24394252-1582.19-3.67
79Maria Von ScrappFurness Firecrackers33568236-1681.94-4.80
80GremLynnHalifax Bruising Banditas339135305-1703.46-4.36
81SharpeCentral City B4111272453-1812.45-1.63
82HarrisCentral City B4111278461-1832.50-1.65
83Jo WhiteHalifax Bruising Banditas487329516-1873.78-2.15
84SmackemFurness Firecrackers466204401-1973.09-2.98
85Charlie ScraplinCentral City B4110298500-2022.71-1.84
86AtomFurness Firecrackers356133339-2062.38-3.68
87BeansFurness Firecrackers448117381-2642.44-5.50
88RiotFurness Firecrackers373155478-3232.12-4.42
89LucasFurness Firecrackers365131507-3762.02-5.78
90GruesomeFurness Firecrackers489226604-3782.54-4.25