WFTDA-side Tier 2 East

WFTDA-side Tier 2 East

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
13216274781496
2321604556486
3312419477-583
4312420559-1393

Top Tens

Jammer Most Leads

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLP
1Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Girls2342779
2MorphMansfield Roller Derby3372465
3Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B3412254
4TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls2371951
5Smartful DodgerLeeds Roller Derby B3441739
6Schnell-B-CobraNottingham Hellfire Harlots B3411741
7Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls3361644
8BucklandNottingham Roller Girls3331648
9Little WhippetLeeds Roller Derby B2261662
10Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby2251560

Jammer Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPFJPJ
1MorphMansfield Roller Derby3371614.35
2Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Girls2341584.65
3Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby2251536.12
4TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls2371403.78
5Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls3361313.64
6Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B3411212.95
7Rudd, Sweat and TearsMansfield Roller Derby2231195.17
8Bryony HeathNottingham Hellfire Harlots B3361113.08
9Smartful DodgerLeeds Roller Derby B3441082.45
10She-RaMansfield Roller Derby2211004.76

Jammer Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPDJDJJPJ
1Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Girls2341123.294.65
2MorphMansfield Roller Derby337561.514.35
3Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby225461.846.12
4TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls237381.033.78
5Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B341380.932.95
6Rudd, Sweat and TearsMansfield Roller Derby223321.395.17
7BucklandNottingham Roller Girls333230.703.00
8Little WhippetLeeds Roller Derby B226170.653.19
9Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls37142.003.14
10Alex ArntsenNottingham Hellfire Harlots B34133.253.25

Blocker Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPJ
1Walnut WhipMansfield Roller Derby3653214.94
2KirkMansfield Roller Derby3662984.52
3Breeze BlockMansfield Roller Derby3572774.86
4Dragon’s JenMansfield Roller Derby3652694.14
5BlockingjayNottingham Roller Girls3522645.08
6BizzleMansfield Roller Derby3582574.43
7Hey ArnoldMansfield Roller Derby3572374.16
8DamndreaNottingham Roller Girls3492334.76
9NucLeah_Mansfield Roller Derby2382286.00
10Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls3632263.59

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1DamndreaNottingham Roller Girls3491104.762.24
2BlockingjayNottingham Roller Girls3521065.082.04
3Walnut WhipMansfield Roller Derby3651024.941.57
4NucLeah_Mansfield Roller Derby238926.002.42
5Greek FrighteningNottingham Roller Girls350894.121.78
6Crash CallNottingham Roller Girls346744.151.61
7Finn FuriousNottingham Hellfire Harlots B247573.831.21
8Breeze BlockMansfield Roller Derby357464.860.81
9Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls328422.821.50
10Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls363403.590.63

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJDJJPJJSP
1Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Girls2342779158461123.294.650
2MorphMansfield Roller Derby3372465161105561.514.351
3Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby2251560153107461.846.120
4TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls2371951140102381.033.780
5Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B341225412183380.932.950
6Rudd, Sweat and TearsMansfield Roller Derby223135711987321.395.170
7BucklandNottingham Roller Girls33316489976230.703.003
8Little WhippetLeeds Roller Derby B22616628366170.653.191
9Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls3700228142.003.146
10Alex ArntsenNottingham Hellfire Harlots B3400130133.253.254
11Spins n NeedlesNottingham Hellfire Harlots B3500130132.602.605
12Mizza MuricaMansfield Roller Derby11001001010.0010.001
13Grief LightningLeeds Roller Derby B1169564434100.632.750
14DaffothrillLeeds Roller Derby B2300100103.333.333
15Nicky SituationNottingham Roller Girls3500100102.002.005
16BizzleMansfield Roller Derby342506061.501.502
17LeanimalLeeds Roller Derby B33003031.001.003
18RhivengeNottingham Hellfire Harlots B31000000.000.001
19Aztek SmaaashNottingham Roller Girls11000000.000.001
20Janey CanuckleNottingham Hellfire Harlots B31000000.000.001
21KitastropheLeeds Roller Derby B22311485759-2-0.092.480
22KirkMansfield Roller Derby362331014-4-0.671.672
23PollykillaLeeds Roller Derby B320027-5-2.501.001
24Holy MolyLeeds Roller Derby B2117643646-10-0.913.270
25WIld BerryLeeds Roller Derby B3300313-10-3.331.002
26She-RaMansfield Roller Derby221629100119-19-0.904.760
27DamndreaNottingham Roller Girls3164256787-20-1.254.191
28Drrt CheapLeeds Roller Derby B282252040-20-2.502.500
29Schnell-B-CobraNottingham Hellfire Harlots B341174198119-21-0.512.390
30Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls3361644131159-28-0.783.641
31Bryony HeathNottingham Hellfire Harlots B3361439111139-28-0.783.080
32DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B3218385393-40-1.902.520
33WatsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B335133763135-72-2.061.800
34Scotch WrothMansfield Roller Derby22472945124-79-3.291.880
35Smartful DodgerLeeds Roller Derby B3441739108201-93-2.112.450

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1DamndreaNottingham Roller Girls3492331231104.762.24
2BlockingjayNottingham Roller Girls3522641581065.082.04
3Walnut WhipMansfield Roller Derby3653212191024.941.57
4NucLeah_Mansfield Roller Derby238228136926.002.42
5Greek FrighteningNottingham Roller Girls350206117894.121.78
6Crash CallNottingham Roller Girls346191117744.151.61
7Finn FuriousNottingham Hellfire Harlots B247180123573.831.21
8Breeze BlockMansfield Roller Derby357277231464.860.81
9Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls3287937422.821.50
10Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls363226186403.590.63
11KirkMansfield Roller Derby366298264344.520.52
12BizzleMansfield Roller Derby358257226314.430.53
13The Atkins RiotNottingham Roller Girls233148118304.480.91
14Rox N RollNottingham Roller Girls1197954254.161.32
15CavegirlNottingham Hellfire Harlots B1114323203.911.82
16BucklandNottingham Roller Girls3236041192.610.83
17Alpacalypse NighMansfield Roller Derby173011194.292.71
18Skate BushNottingham Roller Girls1145337163.791.14
19WatsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B36150152.502.50
20AlfNottingham Roller Girls349154139153.140.31
21Janey CanuckleNottingham Hellfire Harlots B374211197142.850.19
22StompsMansfield Roller Derby1207662143.800.70
23Fran SoloNottingham Roller Girls229129116134.450.45
24PollykillaLeeds Roller Derby B360195183123.250.20
25SpensationNottingham Hellfire Harlots B368210200103.090.15
26Holy MolyLeeds Roller Derby B2391079892.740.23
27Karma VioletLeeds Roller Derby B120595092.950.45
28Aztek SmaaashNottingham Roller Girls11911610976.110.37
29Peanut Butt Her & JamNottingham Hellfire Harlots B327073.503.50
30Nicky SituationNottingham Roller Girls35620920363.730.11
31SufferKateNottingham Roller Girls115787355.200.33
32BanditMansfield Roller Derby118448.004.00
33TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls224042.002.00
34Schnell-B-CobraNottingham Hellfire Harlots B324042.002.00
35Scotch WrothMansfield Roller Derby234041.331.33
36Smartful DodgerLeeds Roller Derby B312022.002.00
37SabotageNottingham Roller Girls123777613.350.04
38Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Girls210000.000.00
39RhivengeNottingham Hellfire Harlots B37720720702.690.00
40ZombriniNottingham Hellfire Harlots B224797903.290.00
41Rudd, Sweat and TearsMansfield Roller Derby210000.000.00
42She-RaMansfield Roller Derby210000.000.00
43PsychocathNottingham Hellfire Harlots B14232305.750.00
44SouzaNottingham Roller Girls354202208-63.74-0.11
45Gempire StateMansfield Roller Derby22713-63.50-3.00
46RavengeLeeds Roller Derby B2224249-71.91-0.32
47Ken’tush ThisMansfield Roller Derby243194201-74.51-0.16
48Jen of IniquityMansfield Roller Derby242137144-73.26-0.17
49Mizza MuricaMansfield Roller Derby1197382-93.84-0.47
50GilbertsonNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2267686-102.92-0.38
51Little WhippetLeeds Roller Derby B23213-110.67-3.67
52Drrt CheapLeeds Roller Derby B28921-121.13-1.50
53Bea BeaNottingham Hellfire Harlots B354123136-132.28-0.24
54DaveNottingham Hellfire Harlots B2155368-153.53-1.00
55Fiona BrutesLeeds Roller Derby B22394110-164.09-0.70
56DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B33398117-192.97-0.58
57MorphMansfield Roller Derby31020-200.00-20.00
58Acid PainLeeds Roller Derby B362191215-243.08-0.39
59Krash BandicuteLeeds Roller Derby B1123467-332.83-2.75
60AnnaHELationNottingham Hellfire Harlots B111547-420.45-3.82
61BusseyLeeds Roller Derby B230102147-453.40-1.50
62Dragon’s JenMansfield Roller Derby365269320-514.14-0.78
63Hey ArnoldMansfield Roller Derby357237291-544.16-0.95
64DaffothrillLeeds Roller Derby B23391155-642.76-1.94
65Harley ScrimNottingham Hellfire Harlots B371177249-722.49-1.01
66Alex ArntsenNottingham Hellfire Harlots B369159235-762.30-1.10
67Pearl RecklaceLeeds Roller Derby B344115192-772.61-1.75
68WIld BerryLeeds Roller Derby B373191275-842.62-1.15
69Peryl StreepLeeds Roller Derby B374197293-962.66-1.30
70LeanimalLeeds Roller Derby B373147251-1042.01-1.42
71Spins n NeedlesNottingham Hellfire Harlots B361104231-1271.70-2.08