British Roller Derby Championships

WFTDA-side T4: Local West 2018

WFTDA-side T4: Local West 2018

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Arcadia Roller Derby3306782883909
2Blackpool Roller Derby3216243952296
3North Cheshire Victory Rollers312370626-2563
4Railtown Loco Rollers303268631-3630

Results

Top Tens

Jammer Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
ThuddNCVR3383315120942645.45%3.6360.788
Pinkie and the painBRDL113131086107676.92%6.6155.846
Kamikaze KazRAIL12416107986-762.50%4.938-0.438
MedsNCVR332191173492457.89%3.8421.263
ShamelessBRDL11613957243369.23%4.3852.538
Baker's ShovinBRDL118171047351258.82%2.7650.706
BangerzNCVR32222643134-9127.27%1.955-4.136
Sonic BoomRAIL12211739211863.64%3.5451.636
ToastHerNCVR3221043954-1540.00%3.900-1.500
NovaRAIL111942657-3144.44%2.889-3.444
BattleCatRAIL1191221655-3916.67%1.333-3.250
BreenBRDL1232213310100.00%6.5005.000
BasketcaseNCVR252174350.00%3.5001.500
RagnarozNCVR2221510-550.00%2.500-2.500
HurstNCVR221104400.00%4.0000.000
HeadrushNCVR34350014-140.00%0.000-2.800
Lyd viciuosNCVR120200000.00%0.0000.000
Curse-TBRDL123100000.00%0.0000.000
Ariel DetonationNCVR341100000.00%0.0000.000
Whipped CreamerNCVR121100000.00%0.0000.000

Blocker Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
1Curse-TBRDL242422621241386.2383.286
2Blu NeezBRDL241412551211346.2203.268
3ReLisa the BeastBRDL25555241179624.3821.127
4What a CorkerNCVR25555200169313.6360.564
5MelzillaBRDL1313115357964.9353.097
6BreenBRDL2333115394594.9351.903
7BrennanBRDL24545147184-373.267-0.822
8HeadrushNCVR24341135151-163.293-0.390
9Ginger fearACRD1202013487476.7002.350
10Ariel DetonationNCVR2414113312763.2440.146
11IVNCVR23737129163-343.486-0.919
12HinesBRDL12727129241054.7783.889
13BabsNCVR24242122140-182.905-0.429
14Go-NadsNCVR23939114162-482.923-1.231
15FredACRD1191711348656.6473.824
16NukuleleACRD1202011286265.6001.300
17Bad SeedBRDL11818100123-235.556-1.278
18MurphACRD11414979706.9290.000
19Morgue AnnRAIL122229194-34.136-0.136
20Dange MouseRAIL124248898-103.667-0.417
21ShamelessBRDL237218776114.1430.524
22HurstNCVR121208284-24.100-0.100
23Sandi StormzRAIL1252576130-543.040-2.160
24GoodwallACRD116167491-174.625-1.063
25Bird O'PreyACRD112127126455.9173.750
26Baker's Shovin'BRDL237176796-293.941-1.706
27FreebirdACRD115156793-264.467-1.733
28ElectraACRD113126545205.4171.667
29SquiffRAIL124246469-52.667-0.208
30CatmanACRD112126478-145.333-1.167
31Mavis MayhemRAIL1191961108-473.211-2.474
32Beech BrawlRAIL1181852118-662.889-3.667
33Amy FireRAIL111115125264.6362.364
34PixatronRAIL119195088-382.632-2.000
35MedsNCVR232135056-63.846-0.462
36ToastHerNCVR222134959-103.769-0.769
37Sonic BoomRAIL122114362-193.909-1.727
38StevensonACRD1774154-135.857-1.857
39Kamikaze KazRAIL1248363154.5000.625
40Whipped CreamerNCVR1212133108-751.571-3.571
41BattleCatRAIL1197272433.8570.429
42NixxNCVR144251876.2501.750
43Lyd viciousNCVR1202024112-881.200-4.400
44ThuddNCVR2385211384.2001.600
45Princess LamerNCVR177181622.5710.286
46BasketcaseNCVR15317895.6673.000
47Steam KittyACRD1111401414.00014.000
48Jackhammer JenNCVR114141266-540.857-3.857
49Pinkie and the painBRDL2273100103.3333.333
50Socks n ViolenceBRDL11638082.6672.667
51HipwreckerACRD133827-192.667-6.333
52LodgerBRDL111414-104.000-10.000
53NovaRAIL111219-80.500-4.000
54BangerzNCVR22220000.0000.000
55VampsACRD11420000.0000.000
56MC HamerACRD1610000.0000.000