British Roller Derby Championships

WFTDA-side T4: Local South 2018

WFTDA-side T4: Local South 2018

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Plymouth City Roller Derby44097760737012
2Milton Keynes Concrete Cows4227695692006
3Eastbourne Roller Derby422567613-466
4Oxford Wheels of Gory413589768-1793
5Bridgend Roller Derby413532877-3453

Results

Top Tens

Jammer Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
1ChaosPLYM453533434617617064.15%6.5283.208
2Madame MaePLYM458543431913718262.96%5.9073.370
3Dancing DiamondMKRD450502926714612158.00%5.3402.420
4Angelic PoisonOWG45757412597618371.93%4.5443.211
5GingertronPLYM45151252392093049.02%4.6860.588
6Cherry JamsBEND4575625225274-4944.64%4.018-0.875
7LornaticMKRD45352272131961751.92%4.0960.327
8Dino ChargeBEND4646022196274-7836.67%3.267-1.300
9Poled As IceMKRD33333231956612969.70%5.9093.909
10Amazing GrazeBOMB46953271681293950.94%3.1700.736
11InnsterSlamBOMB4684110141169-2824.39%3.439-0.683
12Pinky And The PainOWG4616125129261-13240.98%2.115-2.164
13Von StackitBOMB4722711109872240.74%4.0370.815
14Pina Collide HerOWG23421117888-1052.38%3.714-0.476
15Hurt NouveauMKRD328281567112-4553.57%2.393-1.607
16Lily MaliciousBOMB4682574999-5028.00%1.960-2.000
17CalEmityBOMB49214746192750.00%3.2861.929
18Snarl MarxOWG4961744593-4823.53%2.647-2.824
19Jonsing For DestructionBEND1151233848-1025.00%3.167-0.833
20Purple PainBOMB2405134142020.00%6.8004.000
21The Rode WarriorOWG47324934160-12637.50%1.417-5.250
22Bear StrengthBEND2619227141322.22%3.0001.444
23LesterOWG3759226101622.22%2.8891.778
24Hot TopicPLYM497712581714.29%3.5712.429
25SlamsPLYM410270238150.00%3.2862.143
26LolligoPLYM29832134-1337.50%2.625-1.625
27Artful DodGemBEND2161421754-3714.29%1.214-2.643
28El HoundBOMB2301331562-4723.08%1.154-3.615
29Revel-RhiBEND385611165-5416.67%1.833-9.000
30RedOWG49510100100.00%10.00010.000
31ShanksMKRD113208080.00%4.0004.000
32Nix FuryBEND41023284466.67%2.6671.333
33Doc NoxOWG232407070.00%1.7501.750
34Over The PainbowMKRD482406060.00%1.5001.500
35BolshevikMKRD49240519-140.00%1.250-3.500
36Newmatic DrillBOMB11141521-1625.00%1.250-4.000
37SnewbsPLYM236104040.00%4.0004.000
38Nucky StudsMKRD467204130.00%2.0001.500
39ElementBEND126304040.00%1.3331.333
40LupaBEND45272443-3928.57%0.571-5.571
41Heartcore BlackBEND37140228-260.00%0.500-6.500
42SafetyOWG377201010.00%0.5000.500
43Cool NicknameMKRD464200000.00%0.0000.000
44Dr Keta MeanBEND11320027-270.00%0.000-13.500
45Jumpin Jack SmashBOMB120400000.00%0.0000.000
46FoxOWG49350051-510.00%0.000-10.200

Blocker Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
1Hot TopicPLYM497965223321905.4381.979
2SlamsPLYM41021015183251935.1291.911
3Stace InvaderPLYM498985133281855.2351.888
4BolshevikMKRD492914761962805.2313.077
5Storm CooperPLYM368684491562936.6034.309
6Roxy CodonePLYM349494431502939.0415.980
7GingerMiss PrimePLYM495954423161264.6531.326
8Em'AgeddonBEND4125125408627-2193.264-1.752
9CrashBOMB4100100374334403.7400.400
10Over The PainbowMKRD482823722411314.5371.598
11Claudia FaceoffMKRD48080352376-244.400-0.300
12Bullet BomberBOMB49797322345-233.320-0.237
13Nucky StudsMKRD46767303247564.5220.836
14RedOWG49595303329-263.189-0.274
15Nix FuryBEND4102100303500-1973.030-1.970
16Cat ClashMKRD46666294266284.4550.424
17CalEmityBOMB49282291299-83.549-0.098
18BearOWG48383291369-783.506-0.940
19Toxic JynxMKRD346462891141756.2833.804
20Narced AngelPLYM341412791471326.8053.220
21FoxOWG49393268367-992.882-1.065
22Cool NicknameMKRD46464267176914.1721.422
23Ablockalypse Pow!MKRD45555265288-234.818-0.418
24CarolineOWG47777265329-643.442-0.831
25Snarl MarxOWG49688253393-1402.875-1.591
26LesterOWG37570252261-93.600-0.129
27YohoMKRD351512421201224.7452.392
28Revel-RhiBEND38580221424-2032.763-2.538
29Heartcore BlackBEND37168218343-1253.206-1.838
30Skele-skate-tonPLYM22424213981158.8754.792
31SnewbsPLYM23636206180265.7220.722
32JazzasterBOMB36262205218-133.306-0.210
33D'StructionBEND47676204432-2282.684-3.000
34SafetyOWG37777201314-1132.610-1.468
35Barge SimpsonPLYM44646188163254.0870.543
36Lily MaliciousBOMB46847185137483.9361.021
37Racy FieldsOWG35252170244-743.269-1.423
38Bear StrengthBEND26156167205-382.982-0.679
39The Rode WarriorOWG47352151258-1072.904-2.058
40LupaBEND45246143264-1213.109-2.630
41Purple PainBOMB2403614067733.8892.028
42Von StackitBOMB47252136179-432.615-0.827
43BecRecBEND23939130217-873.333-2.231
44Doc NoxOWG2323212659673.9382.094
45InnsterSlamBOMB4683611879393.2781.083
46Marth VaderBOMB34141103182-792.512-1.927
47Shell RazorBEND1202010044565.0002.800
48Elle O ElleMKRD2242410045554.1672.292
49RockaMillieBOMB2323299101-23.094-0.063
50ElementBEND126268598-133.269-0.500
51El HoundBOMB230237578-33.261-0.130
52Smash'er FierceBOMB1262675163-882.885-3.385
53RhinoBEND1886130317.6253.875
54ShanksMKRD11313534764.0770.462
55Jumpin Jack SmashBOMB1202052130-782.600-3.900
56Amazing GrazeBOMB469205062-122.500-0.600
57Madame MaePLYM45874828206.8572.857
58Pinky And The PainOWG46110420424.2004.200
59Badass NavasPLYM1773524115.0001.571
60Dr Keta MeanBEND113123440-62.833-0.500
61Pina Collide HerOWG23415343312.2670.067
62Dino ChargeBEND46463046-165.000-2.667
63Newmatic DrillBOMB11182919103.6251.250
64Jonsing For DestructionBEND11572413113.4291.571
65LolligoPLYM2922002010.00010.000
66Bebe BlitzPLYM1662041-213.333-3.500
67LornaticMKRD4537191812.7140.143
68Nacho FriendMKRD1661523-82.500-1.333
69GingertronPLYM4519120121.3331.333
70Drag n FlyBOMB13311743.6671.333
71Hurt NouveauMKRD32848082.0002.000
72Dancing DiamondMKRD45055321.0000.400
73Hell Block HBOMB1333031.0001.000
74Poled As IceMKRD33320000.0000.000
75Cherry JamsBEND4572030-300.000-15.000
76Artful DodGemBEND2163011-110.000-3.667