British Roller Derby Championships

WFTDA-side T3: Regional South 2018

WFTDA-side T3: Regional South 2018

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Cambridge Rollerbillies440104142162012
2Wiltshire Women’s A4227155931226
3Hertfordshire Roller Derby422632842-2106
4Killa Hurtz Roller Girls413663796-1333
5Dorset Roller Girls413540939-3993

Results

Top Tens

Jammer Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
1LispBILL46350343347925568.00%6.6805.100
2Donna K BapsBILL44740262919219965.00%7.2754.975
3LauRenegadeWILT471502521111110050.00%4.2202.000
4Chaos Thor-EKHZ4474522206231-2548.89%4.578-0.556
5Diamond DodgeWILT47049271911741755.10%3.8980.347
6Electro-cuteBILL3323223167699871.88%5.2193.063
7Zee WhizzHERT4474724162215-5351.06%3.447-1.128
8Fizzle KicksDORS4595620160280-12035.71%2.857-2.143
9Snarley QuinnKHZ33131131471202741.94%4.7420.871
10Lady FoxleyHERT4545426145280-13548.15%2.685-2.500
11PegasusKHZ44539181441331146.15%3.6920.282
12Ankle BiterBILL3313118142677558.06%4.5812.419
13Jezika Stab-itWILT4873320132696360.61%4.0001.909
14Bonty PythonKHZ4474722124167-4346.81%2.638-0.915
15Brimful of Smash'aDORS4484619114197-8341.30%2.478-1.804
16ViceDORS4613712113202-8932.43%3.054-2.405
17LindsaneWILT4604116111205-9439.02%2.707-2.293
18Gal DrogoHERT230301995821363.33%3.1670.433
19PalmergeddonDORS451231091143-5243.48%3.957-2.261
20Bee BrutalWILT3689462115144.44%6.8895.667
21Bex PistolHERT4721146158336.36%5.5450.273
22JanegerousBILL4811355967-838.46%4.538-0.615
23Stings Like AbbieHERT4691665678-2237.50%3.500-1.375
24FawnHERT4669355421333.33%6.1111.444
25Wreck-It BecHERT477964863-1566.67%5.333-1.667
26BlushesDORS4542053184-5325.00%1.550-2.650
27HermaphroditieBILL41005229101940.00%5.8003.800
28Liannabal LecterKHZ2191932298-7615.79%1.158-4.000
29Venus DeMolishDORS24060185130.00%3.0002.167
30The BeckoningKHZ237851621-562.50%2.000-0.625
31ZZ StropBILL470411421-725.00%3.500-1.750
32Cherry Drop YaDORS410190131120.00%1.4441.333
33HayleyWILT41024188025.00%2.0000.000
34ColeHERT4874185325.00%2.0000.750
35DilemmaBILL235105050.00%5.0005.000
36Sub ZeroKHZ4995045-10.00%0.800-0.200
37Murder UrsHERT481203030.00%1.5001.500
38Serenity ShepherdWILT4991008-80.00%0.000-8.000
39MelificentKHZ120100000.00%0.0000.000
40Skate InVaderDORS227100000.00%0.0000.000
41Peg 4 MercyKHZ488100000.00%0.0000.000
42SkeletorWILT483200000.00%0.0000.000
43Kid ViciousDORS35720023-230.00%0.000-11.500

Blocker Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
1Genghis SianBILL489896441564887.2365.483
2SmacktivistBILL486866391754647.4305.395
3HermaphroditieBILL4100956152213946.4744.147
4JanegerousBILL481705001393617.1435.157
5HayleyWILT4102100400319814.0000.810
6Betty McBoomBILL476763941532415.1843.171
7Sub ZeroKHZ49998385389-43.929-0.041
8Serenity ShepherdWILT49998376296803.8370.816
9GingeWILT4105105376357193.5810.181
10ZZ StropBILL470683661582085.3823.059
11Mad Madam GinKHZ48686347270774.0350.895
12ColeHERT48785317385-683.729-0.800
13Cherry Drop YaDORS4101100312527-2153.120-2.150
14Stone Cold StunnaDORS49797296482-1863.052-1.918
15Peg 4 MercyKHZ48888293416-1233.330-1.398
16SkeletorWILT48383290300-103.494-0.120
17Murder UrsHERT48180284316-323.550-0.400
18Jezika Stab-itWILT487542751141615.0932.981
19Kiss of BethHERT48383275428-1533.313-1.843
20Vera OfftrackHERT47575271384-1133.613-1.507
21Fiery FiestaBILL36363267168994.2381.571
22Lady TWILT36262265202634.2741.016
23DesamatorKHZ47979264241233.3420.291
24Bee BrutalWILT36862235219163.7900.258
25FrociousDORS47979232399-1672.937-2.114
26Bex PistolHERT47261227247-203.721-0.328
27DilemmaBILL23535226861406.4574.000
28FawnHERT46657217283-663.807-1.158
29Wreck-It BecHERT47768211271-603.103-0.882
30Diana SprintsBILL24646210711394.5653.022
31Slam!beHERT45555208242-343.782-0.618
32Primal QueerKHZ34747192240-484.085-1.021
33Kris P KremeDORS23939191224-334.897-0.846
34BlushesDORS45443190216-264.419-0.605
35The CraickenWILT24545189128614.2001.356
36Penny TraitorKHZ36464185327-1422.891-2.219
37Jayney's GottaGunKHZ23535164100644.6861.829
38Stings Like AbbieHERT46953158274-1162.981-2.189
39Möther LeöpardDORS23939155254-993.974-2.538
40LoopHERT4343414695514.2941.500
41Venus DeMolishDORS24039137240-1033.513-2.641
42Beater SweetKHZ23535126104223.6000.629
43BexecutionerKHZ3272712496284.5931.037
44Kid ViciousDORS35757102299-1971.789-3.456
45Skate InVaderDORS2272697146-493.731-1.885
46Haze-HellKHZ2313197113-163.129-0.516
47VendettaDORS117179379145.4710.824
48The BeckoningKHZ2373091121-303.033-1.000
49LauRenegadeWILT4712189105-164.238-0.762
50Snap DragonWILT326268489-53.231-0.192
51Alexander JamiltonBILL217178140414.7652.412
52MelificentKHZ12020797633.9500.150
53Diamond DodgeWILT470227968113.5910.500
54Shaw FireHERT2313179163-842.548-2.710
55Tapp'er HardDORS3454577186-1091.711-2.422
56Transition VampDORS3303073148-752.433-2.500
57PingstoneWILT1887228449.0005.500
58ThorniKateKHZ3191972110-383.789-2.000
59Mer MaidenKHZ2434369251-1821.605-4.233
60The UndercakerKHZ1996420447.1114.889
61LindsaneWILT46027645952.3700.185
62PalmergeddonDORS4513264135-712.000-2.219
63ViceDORS4613864163-991.684-2.605
64CloWILT117176345183.7061.059
65LispBILL463136270-84.769-0.615
66Hellatrix DerangedHERT112126185-245.083-2.000
67Femme Fight'OwlKHZ2252561105-442.440-1.760
68Bull DozeHerHERT112125827314.8332.583
69The LawBILL1775633238.0003.286
70RedRum RacerDORS2353555220-1651.571-4.714
71Pushy RiotBILL217175487-333.176-1.941
72Captain Jean Luc HithardBILL2442814147.0003.500
73PegasusKHZ44582750-233.375-2.875
74Donna K BapsBILL44781845-272.250-3.375
75Candy Cane-herHERT214141686-701.143-5.000
76Brimful of Smash'aDORS448511742.2000.800
77Fizzle KicksDORS4596615-91.000-1.500
78Ava go 'arderBILL1114404.0000.000
79Bonty PythonKHZ44734041.3331.333
80Chaos Thor-EKHZ447347-31.333-1.000
81CosmicKHZ177464-600.571-8.571
82Anima L’StyxWILT122315-121.500-6.000
83Snarley QuinnKHZ33110000.0000.000
84Zee WhizzHERT44710000.0000.000
85Liannabal LecterKHZ21920000.0000.000