British Roller Derby Championships

WFTDA-side T2: National South 2018

WFTDA-side T2: National South 2018

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1London Batter C Power440111939672312
2Royal Windsor Roller Girls4318814714109
3SWAT Roller Derby413578837-2593
4Bath Roller Derby Girls413558934-3763
5North Devon Roller Girls413357855-4983

Results

Top Tens

Jammer Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
1Van HustlingLRGC44848353306926172.92%6.8755.438
2Alyson RimmerLRGC444442525810914956.82%5.8643.386
3TimneyRWRG34928202158812771.43%7.6794.536
4Rudi RoueLRGC42826152137913457.69%8.1925.154
5Geordie RacerBATH44544171871751238.64%4.2500.273
6FletcherRWRG3292818164709464.29%5.8573.357
7Tash BandicootRWRG32424151471351262.50%6.1250.500
8Annasaurus WrecksSWAT43232181441182656.25%4.5000.813
9The SassinatorBATH4383614122222-10038.89%3.389-2.778
10Barber;AnneSWAT4483012122167-4540.00%4.067-1.500
11Conway the BarbarianBATH4404012119208-8930.00%2.975-2.225
12RedLRGC2997114298577.78%12.6679.444
13Whippety SplitNDRD3323116112108451.61%3.6130.129
14SalcatrazSWAT4323218107138-3156.25%3.344-0.969
15K C Krush'emNDRD3313110103214-11132.26%3.323-3.581
16Whizz KizSWAT437371488151-6337.84%2.378-1.703
17Beat-Her ParkerLRGC418181186473961.11%4.7782.167
18BlampiedRWRG220191373522168.42%3.8421.105
19Little SisterBATH44426659174-11523.08%2.269-4.423
20StrayhemLRGC21313755282753.85%4.2312.077
21SavageLRGC42312654272750.00%4.5002.250
22T-BrakesNDRD327271653106-5359.26%1.963-1.963
23Tiny TemperNDRD32424553142-8920.83%2.208-3.708
24Bambi DextrousSWAT2141465373-2042.86%3.786-1.429
25Zowie KapowieSWAT21515545152-10733.33%3.000-7.133
26RagdollRWRG2141474081-4150.00%2.857-2.929
27CulverhouseRWRG388636261075.00%4.5001.250
28Trevlock HolmesBATH1101032664-3830.00%2.600-3.800
29Eskate AgentNDRD2171652580-5531.25%1.563-3.438
30RivzillaBATH475611901916.67%3.1673.167
31SkatelinBATH25511334-2120.00%2.600-4.200
32SlapsLRGC4102209090.00%4.5004.500
33Elsie EmasculatorSWAT43081828-2012.50%1.000-2.500
34FitzpatrickSWAT489308080.00%2.6672.667
35Rip TeaseBATH48420814-60.00%4.000-3.000
36HairazorNDRD358407070.00%1.7501.750
37VenomBATH35920524-190.00%2.500-9.500
38Jay C BNDRD3605145-120.00%0.800-0.200
39Hips N GravyRWRG368104040.00%4.0004.000
40Absi (Warrior Princess)SWAT240203030.00%1.5001.500
41RockSarSWAT425300000.00%0.0000.000
42Riley CyrusRWRG3742004-40.00%0.000-2.000
43Head CaseyRWRG355200000.00%0.0000.000
44LashesNDRD376200000.00%0.0000.000
45Sandy SurfWhacksSWAT224100000.00%0.0000.000
46JezbianSWAT446100000.00%0.0000.000
47Petra BombBATH22510010-100.00%0.000-10.000
48Kimi KrusherNDRD354100000.00%0.0000.000
49Grin RipperSWAT475100000.00%0.0000.000
50Attack-O-BelleBATH459100000.00%0.0000.000

Blocker Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
1SlapsLRGC41021026952074886.8144.784
2Impaler SwiftLRGC493935722283446.1513.699
3Wu Tang JamLRGC469694931343597.1455.203
4The DodgefatherLRGC468684881463427.1765.029
5Riley CyrusRWRG374724432901536.1532.125
6Rii arrange your faceLRGC476764321922405.6843.158
7LovelockRWRG363633862271596.1272.524
8DETROITLRGC45656384932916.8575.196
9FitzpatrickSWAT48989346356-103.888-0.112
10Muscle CroweRWRG243433351222137.7914.953
11Hips N GravyRWRG36868332279534.8820.779
12Tropic AttackLRGC353533161431735.9623.264
13Rip TeaseBATH48483308432-1243.711-1.494
14LaptailsRWRG35959307215925.2031.559
15Rosie RocketpantsRWRG351512891411485.6672.902
16Ana MaulBATH47777284362-783.688-1.013
17Storm Chase-HerSWAT47676278396-1183.658-1.553
18VenomBATH35958263204594.5341.017
19Grin RipperSWAT47575262403-1413.493-1.880
20Thorne SupremacyBATH48787261478-2173.000-2.494
21Queena HeartsSWAT47878258432-1743.308-2.231
22Claire Force OneLRGC43232238541847.4385.750
23RivzillaBATH47574230460-2303.108-3.108
24LashesNDRD37676227385-1582.987-2.079
25Nicker SkidmarksBATH46767222467-2453.313-3.657
26SnowcatBATH45252217260-434.173-0.827
27Head CaseyRWRG35555212224-123.855-0.218
28Attack-O-BelleBATH45959204378-1743.458-2.949
29AustinSWAT45656203293-903.625-1.607
30Beastie NoiseLRGC42929199811186.8624.069
31Absi (Warrior Princess)SWAT24040178206-284.450-0.700
32Curse-TSWAT45151174278-1043.412-2.039
33Kimi KrusherNDRD35454173271-983.204-1.815
34Dirty BallerinaSWAT44242173247-744.119-1.762
35Gail ForceNDRD36969170390-2202.464-3.188
36Natomic BombNDRD36464169355-1862.641-2.906
37She'RuthlessLRGC22222167631047.5914.727
38Max VoltageLRGC12222165611047.5004.727
39Dr Jean KnockoutLRGC42121161321297.6676.143
40Twin ReaperNDRD35959160294-1342.712-2.271
41HairazorNDRD35858145288-1432.500-2.466
42Jay C BNDRD36059144320-1762.441-2.983
43Northern LassNDRD34747143144-13.043-0.021
44Sandy SurfWhacksSWAT2242414180615.8752.542
45FrostRWRG32121134112226.3811.048
46JezbianSWAT44646132228-962.870-2.087
47TimneyRWRG3492112643836.0003.952
48Sirius WhackLRGC1242412072485.0002.000
49Sarah ConnorRWRG2242496107-114.000-0.458
50Dizzy NutzNDRD3383890159-692.368-1.816
51Petra BombBATH2252581178-973.240-3.880
52Stephra JetBATH3313167204-1372.161-4.419
53RockSarSWAT4252559138-792.360-3.160
54Barber;AnneSWAT448265388-352.038-1.346
55Elsie EmasculatorSWAT4302652163-1112.000-4.269
56Little SisterBATH4442249126-772.227-3.500
57Skull and CrossJonesBATH3161645130-852.813-5.313
58SavageLRGC423113342-93.000-0.818
59AshtrixRWRG366256194.1673.167
60MissjusticeRWRG2771849-312.571-4.429
61BlampiedRWRG220213946.5002.000
62Beat-Her ParkerLRGC41819099.0009.000
63Whippety SplitNDRD33237522.3330.667
64Rudi RoueLRGC42824402.0000.000
65Whizz KizSWAT43743030.7500.750
66Trevlock HolmesBATH11011011.0001.000
67Tiny TemperNDRD32460000.0000.000
68Annasaurus WrecksSWAT43230000.0000.000
69Conway the BarbarianBATH44030000.0000.000
70The SassinatorBATH438307-70.000-2.333
71Zowie KapowieSWAT21520000.0000.000
72Geordie RacerBATH445204-40.000-2.000
73FletcherRWRG32910000.0000.000
74T-BrakesNDRD32710000.0000.000
75Alyson RimmerLRGC44410000.0000.000
76SalcatrazSWAT43210000.0000.000
77SkatelinBATH2510000.0000.000
78Tash BandicootRWRG32410000.0000.000
79CulverhouseRWRG3810000.0000.000
80Bambi DextrousSWAT21410000.0000.000
81Eskate AgentNDRD217109-90.000-9.000