British Roller Derby Championships

MRDA-side T3: Regional South

MRDA-side T3: Regional South 2018

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Dorset Knobs Roller Derby3308804554259
2Kent Men’s Roller Derby32110154805356
3Norfolk RD: East Anglo Smacksons312508779-2713
4Suffolk Men’s A303259948-6890

Results

Top Tens

Jammer Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
1BoomstickKNOB342412535711124660.98%8.7076.000
2Nesta VipersKMRD33333223009220866.67%9.0916.303
3Mal Pack-aKMRD33331252646919580.65%8.5166.290
4Drop and Give MeKMRD33232202611808162.50%8.1562.531
5Half LifeKNOB339392323710613158.97%6.0773.359
6Little ShefKNOB33938171811027944.74%4.7632.079
7The Big Bad I Said NoSMKS3423914180232-5235.90%4.615-1.333
8TigsKMRD3222216163788572.73%7.4093.864
9Wolf NipplechipsKNOB2212110105951047.62%5.0000.476
10Ra's Al CruelSMKS222221391108-1759.09%4.136-0.773
11FoxSMKS344331090209-11930.30%2.727-3.606
12Skippy the AngerooSMKS34934978140-6226.47%2.294-1.824
13TomfoolerySUFM357311472137-6545.16%2.323-2.097
14Tagg ChiSUFM354381064243-17926.32%1.684-4.711
15Captain WowSUFM3662364590-4526.09%1.957-1.957
16Love SausageSUFM22525841167-12632.00%1.640-5.040
17Jay LowSMKS3651603011190.00%1.8751.188
18Jushin Thunder LagerSUFM349311030256-22632.26%0.968-7.290
19Skate WinsletKMRD36120130130.00%6.5006.500
20Marty McSlySMKS240511313020.00%2.6000.000
21Kolt ShoulderKMRD3461011920.00%11.0002.000
22Hell on WheelsSMKS235701047-370.00%1.429-5.286
23CupcakeSMKS367209090.00%4.5004.500
24Johnny CrashSMKS120108080.00%8.0008.000
25Bass InvaderSUFM370407070.00%1.7501.750
26Chang-TaveKMRD2421319-1650.00%1.500-8.000
27Blizzard of OzKMRD342100000.00%0.0000.000
28TezzaSUFM23010015-150.00%0.000-15.000
29Swift to SwerveSUFM3451004-40.00%0.000-4.000
30Evil Quad-nevilSUFM251200000.00%0.0000.000
31Blitzo Del ToroSUFM35720014-140.00%0.000-7.000

Blocker Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
1LunchboxKNOB370706011984038.5865.757
2RonjibKMRD360605791953849.6506.400
3Skate WinsletKMRD361615541753799.0826.213
4AlexisonfireKNOB366664982022967.5454.485
5BruteKMRD3464646212034210.0437.435
6ChiefKMRD349494581812779.3475.653
7BanjoKNOB352524201302908.0775.577
8Tai CheetahKNOB34141400963049.7567.415
9PontKMRD348483662201467.6253.042
10Blizzard of OzKMRD342423422121308.1433.095
11RollsKNOB37171316277394.4510.549
12Mother MercyKNOB37272310223874.3061.208
13Kolt ShoulderKMRD346463081761326.6962.870
14CupcakeSMKS36767268399-1314.000-1.955
15Tim KarSmashianKNOB338382631031606.9214.211
16QuigleyKMRD227272421271158.9634.259
17JarnageddonSMKS35757241340-994.228-1.737
18Citizen PainSMKS36363217359-1423.444-2.254
19Studas PriestKMRD22727214811337.9264.926
20TiritasKMRD22626209811288.0384.923
21JCKMRD33333209147626.3331.879
22MacDeathKNOB34444206141654.6821.477
23Marty McSlySMKS24038198184145.2110.368
24Jay LowSMKS36565197349-1523.031-2.338
25Ben Ton HammerKNOB23838195127685.1321.789
26The AntiChrisSMKS34747188286-984.000-2.085
27Arty McSlyKNOB2343415970894.6762.618
28Short ShortsSMKS35252130320-1902.500-3.654
29Unknown EliteSMKS12121125151105.9525.238
30Special KayKNOB3282812585404.4641.429
31JUGGANOUGHTSUFM36161123502-3792.016-6.213
32Hell on WheelsSMKS23533117289-1723.545-5.212
33Skippy the AngerooSMKS3492611177344.2691.308
34Rolling SuplexSUFM36060111406-2951.850-4.917
35Evil Quad-nevilSUFM25151103228-1252.020-2.451
36Captain WowSUFM36654101290-1891.870-3.500
37Bass InvaderSUFM37070100523-4231.429-6.043
38Swift to SwerveSUFM3454495257-1622.159-3.682
39Johnny CrashSMKS1202087192-1054.350-5.250
40Blitzo Del ToroSUFM3575787472-3851.526-6.754
41DoomKMRD211118246367.4553.273
42Bull e DozerSUFM2292963106-432.172-1.483
43Jushin Thunder LagerSUFM349245791-342.375-1.417
44TezzaSUFM2303056151-951.867-3.167
45RegulatorSMKS1884728195.8752.375
46FoxSMKS344254585-401.800-1.600
47Bad GrandadSUFM2323245204-1591.406-4.969
48Tagg ChiSUFM3541844112-682.444-3.778
49Geoffasarus WrecksSMKS1181834111-771.889-4.278
50TomfoolerySUFM3573334269-2351.030-7.121
51The Big Bad I Said NoSMKS3427236173.2862.429
52Mal Pack-aKMRD3333201466.6672.000
53Little ShefKNOB33911741317.00013.000
54BroKenSUFM1991793-761.889-8.444
55BoomstickKNOB34211001010.00010.000
56Drop and Give MeKMRD33229094.5004.500
57Ra's Al CruelSMKS22228084.0004.000
58Chang-TaveKMRD243613-72.000-2.333
59Love SausageSUFM22530000.0000.000