British Roller Derby Championships

Performance – Women T3 West

Women’s T3 West – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Cleo SmacktraBRD458584051220430868.97%8.8285.310
The MorticianSCRD36240354044336187.50%10.1009.025
Hannahbolic SteroidsBRD460603434018016056.67%5.6672.667
Pixie-latedBBD33733212878120663.64%8.6976.242
Little MyySCRD362412623010612463.41%5.6103.024
Violet AttackBBD35520151963216475.00%9.8008.200
Ann T VenomBBD34230201714013166.67%5.7004.367
McGarthBRD34438201571164152.63%4.1321.079
Taylor TrashBBD346136134557946.15%10.3086.077
Lil-CrashDRR4664919132288-15638.78%2.694-3.184
CinderwreckerBBD21713111161010684.62%8.9238.154
WildHRG3923716115138-2343.24%3.108-0.622
Hell 'n' BackNRG3454420115309-19445.45%2.614-4.409
Van Kell'singHRG3814018107971045.00%2.6750.250
Suzette la FlammeBBD3508581166562.50%10.1258.125
JekyllSCRD37110681225960.00%8.1005.900
Nitro NoushDRR46833978195-11727.27%2.364-3.545
VictorySCRD358171077176058.82%4.5293.529
BexonSCRD23713975611469.23%5.7691.077
TurnerHRG374521774207-13332.69%1.423-2.558
NatastropheNRG34443569307-23811.63%1.605-5.535
DamndreaNRG233331264173-10936.36%1.939-3.303
SlamabamaDRR350341157173-11632.35%1.676-3.412
Ophelia FearDRR2321855090-4027.78%2.778-2.222
Ra-Ra RasputinaBRD47811746103663.64%4.1823.273
Daisy May-HemHRG2342093851-1345.00%1.900-0.650
GoldiblocksSCRD119873452987.50%4.2503.625
Ally McSquealSCRD354962866-3866.67%3.111-4.222
Maul'er MaloneBRD48630220220.00%7.3337.333
PusciferBRD352822250-2825.00%2.750-3.500
Mrs KriplingDRR4861021170-5920.00%1.100-5.900
Red's CrossDRR36012211100-8916.67%0.917-7.417
CocoNRG35616110158-1486.25%0.625-9.250
Candy GrrlDRR4761339123-11423.08%0.692-8.769
Gem AarghNRG354408080.00%2.0002.000
Di-NamiteDRR35241836-2825.00%2.000-7.000
Treble MakerHRG37611505100.00%5.0005.000
Greek FrighteningNRG2342130350.00%1.5001.500
BlockingjayNRG221403030.00%0.7500.750
Chad The ImpalerDRR46541219-1725.00%0.500-4.250
Germaine LeerDRR35951254-5220.00%0.400-10.400
ElishaDRR236101010.00%1.0001.000
TantrumBBD162114-350.00%0.500-1.500
Rolling PinsDRR2382015-40.00%0.500-2.000
VeloskittyBBD1141004-40.00%0.000-4.000
Mo Mawl'emBRD2311001-10.00%0.000-1.000
BruisesHRG111004-40.00%0.000-4.000
Feartrix RotterNRG350100000.00%0.0000.000
Eve. L. HartHRG38920010-100.00%0.000-5.000
Lauren ForcementNRG348200000.00%0.0000.000
Shock 'N' AwedreyNRG359200000.00%0.0000.000
D'MandingHRG34050047-470.00%0.000-9.400
What Da FoxDRR47470078-780.00%0.000-11.143


Women’s T3 West – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Buckfast BarbieBRD484846022623407.1674.048
Maul'er MaloneBRD486866002033976.9774.616
Chopper ReidBRD482825812693127.0853.805
Penny BlockBBD363635481214278.6986.778
Rollo TomasiBBD355555291024279.6187.764
Ra-Ra RasputinaBRD478705102542567.2863.657
5th ElementSCRD369694711703016.8264.362
Sleazy RiderBBD34848447953529.3137.333
Sylvia WrathBRD364644081682406.3753.75
JekyllSCRD371613981412576.5254.213
Ally McSquealSCRD35446360473137.8266.804
Snail BlazerSCRD251512961161805.8043.529
Kirky KineticsBRD353532861641225.3962.302
Taylor TrashBBD34634275552208.0886.471
Sammi L. Smacks'EmBBD226262722724510.4629.423
Trixie ToxinBRD35454262281-194.852-0.352
Suzette la FlammeBBD350422581041546.1433.667
DanihellBRD445452531511025.6222.267
VictorySCRD358412521061466.1463.561
Quadelia ChaseBBD338382511181336.6053.5
BowserBBD33030250621888.3336.267
PusciferBRD35246246651815.3483.935
Izzy DauntlessBBD34242243851585.7863.762
SeventeenSCRD23434235701656.9124.853
Mo Mawl'emBRD231312321141187.4843.806
Eve. L. HartHRG38988231241-102.625-0.114
Violet AttackBBD355352251071186.4293.371
HillSCRD22727213721417.8895.222
MinxHRG38181206250-442.543-0.543
Ann T VenomBBD342131971418315.15414.077
VeloskittyBBD11413192019214.76914.769
What Da FoxDRR47470181478-2972.586-4.243
Treble MakerHRG37675175181-62.333-0.08
BexonSCRD23724166661006.9174.167
GreenwoodSCRD11616164016410.2510.25
KittySCRD21717162231399.5298.176
BiasuttiSCRD113131591114812.23111.385
Polly Violent ChlorideBRD21818159321278.8337.056
Nicker SkidmarksBRD3148148159110491.0740.331
The MorticianSCRD36222153521016.9554.591
Toxic ToadHRG39292145372-2271.576-2.467
Chad The ImpalerDRR46562142373-2312.29-3.726
Roisin RouletteBBD112121352111411.259.5
SlaughTaraSCRD2257257135232-970.525-0.377
Little MyySCRD36222132785462.455
ElishaDRR23636129148-193.583-0.528
Be'Were WolfSCRD2181812861677.1113.722
Shady GrayHRG35151128184-562.51-1.098
WildHRG39257127184-572.228-1
Mrs KriplingDRR48679125598-4731.582-5.987
The Ruth HurtsNRG36767124500-3761.851-5.612
Red's CrossDRR36055123550-4272.236-7.764
TazboDRR35858109537-4281.879-7.379
Gem AarghNRG35454102375-2731.889-5.056
Rolling PinsDRR23837101201-1002.73-2.703
Shock 'N' AwedreyNRG3595999436-3371.678-5.712
Germaine LeerDRR3595695306-2111.696-3.768
Lauren ForcementNRG3484895318-2231.979-4.646
Candy GrrlDRR4766989370-2811.29-4.072
Thea WrecksSCRD218188088-84.444-0.444
Queen Of SchemeSCRD217177841374.5882.176
Sin FiendNRG2333378167-892.364-2.697
MosephNRG2282876232-1562.714-5.571
Nitro NoushDRR4684676322-2461.652-5.348
Feartrix RotterNRG3505076375-2991.52-5.98
GoldiblocksSCRD119117514616.8185.545
Van Kell'singHRG3814174184-1101.805-2.683
Di-NamiteDRR3524873379-3061.521-6.375
CocoNRG3564472249-1771.636-4.023
Pixie-latedBBD337670165411.6679
Greek FrighteningNRG2343366179-1132-3.424
Kelly P CruzHRG3373763193-1301.703-3.514
Cherry RevengeNRG3383863330-2671.658-7.026
Nikkablocker FuryHRG3262662153-912.385-3.5
The TreminatorSCRD199590596.5566.556
BlockingjayNRG2212159179-1202.81-5.714
DoodlebugNRG122225832262.6361.182
D'MandingHRG3403656123-671.556-1.861
TurnerHRG374235071-212.174-0.913
Rach Against The MachineBRD2884712355.8754.375
Ophelia FearDRR232154247-52.8-0.333
SlamabamaDRR3502140176-1361.905-6.476
Daisy May-HemHRG234153574-392.333-2.6
Cyanide LollipopDRR1202035215-1801.75-9
Lil-CrashDRR4662334207-1731.478-7.522
TokarskiNRG1191932141-1091.684-5.737
CinderwreckerBBD21743110217.755.25
Hannahbolic SteroidsBRD4604298217.255.25
Beat'er Block'erNRG1141424161-1371.714-9.786
LozferatuNRG1771841-232.571-3.286
SufferKateNRG1111115138-1231.364-11.182
Cleo SmacktraBRD45831201244
McGarthBRD34491095-851.111-9.444
Rtu-Tu-TuBBD1559811.80.2
TantrumBBD16443110.25
Hell 'n' BackNRG345745-10.571-0.143
DamndreaNRG23323031.51.5
NatastropheNRG344523-10.4-0.2