British Roller Derby Championships

Performance – Women T3 North

Women’s T3 North – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
WeebleFFC5109634643010732373.02%6.8255.127
Boney EmFFC46850383469125576.00%6.9205.100
Hell For HeatherFFC59043323177624174.42%7.3725.605
TinkerhellLRB559492926310216159.18%5.3673.286
Corey MaimLRB560583224811413455.17%4.2762.310
Becky RuckusLRB56161332181704854.10%3.5740.787
Rock'N RiotGCRG51244722173185-1246.81%3.681-0.255
Steffinately MaybeFFC47435181601144651.43%4.5711.314
GoldGingerDRG4513116154797551.61%4.9682.419
Mandatory MayhemDRG3483118136865058.06%4.3871.613
DevereauxLRB220169109377256.25%6.8134.500
CatashtropheDRG2222211108604850.00%4.9092.182
Sonic RuthHBB3615611107303-19619.64%1.911-3.500
Daria DynamiteLRB3393318101841754.55%3.0610.515
She-RARRSSRG355261098841438.46%3.7690.538
Killer MandjaroLRB226161091702162.50%5.6881.313
Sue PermanFFC236141087483971.43%6.2142.786
HubsDRG498221587206768.18%3.9553.045
Clinically WastedGCRG485361587177-9041.67%2.417-2.500
Crimson ChaosGCRG477311486152-6645.16%2.774-2.129
ElizaDeathGCRG464341384160-7638.24%2.471-2.235
Udder MayhemGCRG568381883161-7847.37%2.184-2.053
JessDRG38421775522333.33%3.5711.095
FuryHBB36825470185-11516.00%2.800-4.600
Sabre ToothDRG22316764382643.75%4.0001.625
Kami-TazzyGCRG58327963185-12233.33%2.333-4.519
ADHDemonSSRG4361125795-3818.18%5.182-3.455
Glenys The MenaceSSRG472241253193450.00%2.2081.417
Lindsay CooperSSRG22020105248450.00%2.6000.200
Crazily InsanneDRG1184446046100.00%11.50011.500
Jo MammaGCRG5102211046141-9547.62%2.190-4.524
Miss PuggyDRG410310344192530.00%4.4002.500
Lexi OnFireHBB1171444480-3628.57%3.143-2.571
Cyndi SlaughterSSRG37315439291026.67%2.6000.667
CarnageSSRG463381739144-10544.74%1.026-2.763
Claire D AreaSSRG333933229333.33%3.5560.333
Spex OffenderDRG4671053230250.00%3.2000.200
Flip The BirdFFC368542912880.00%5.8005.600
Amy MarsdenSSRG3241432958-2921.43%2.071-2.071
Toulouse Le ThreatSSRG45825428165-13716.00%1.120-5.480
Guns N'BosiesGCRG51281002226-40.00%2.200-0.400
Assault n PepperSSRG3671432265-4321.43%1.571-3.071
Ringo ScarrDRG1121232053-3325.00%1.667-2.750
Faye TalityHBB130631521-650.00%2.500-1.000
WitchyFFC5120411401425.00%3.5003.500
Ninja NinaHBB1271011447-3310.00%1.400-3.300
Millie HurtzHBB36319112175-1635.26%0.632-8.579
Miffy MayhemHBB3501439104-9521.43%0.643-6.786
Jill AntonicDRG37111808100.00%8.0008.000
Sins 'n' NeedlesDRG3522149-550.00%2.000-2.500
Berroca BamaGCRG51152144050.00%2.0000.000
Fraggle BlockDRG47140444-400.00%1.000-10.000
Storm CooperSSRG11421310-750.00%1.500-3.500
Mental T PinutesGCRG11331332-2933.33%1.000-9.667
Lucky BirdFFC5102100000.00%0.0000.000
Grace BonesLRB5120100000.00%0.0000.000
Miss D NightshadeSSRG383100000.00%0.0000.000
Low Blow BagginsDRG11410014-140.00%0.000-14.000
Cherry ThunderSSRG4851005-50.00%0.000-5.000
Selkie KnickersGCRG4101100000.00%0.0000.000
Luna TrickSSRG4901004-40.00%0.000-4.000
Pippa-ArmiSSRG3461004-40.00%0.000-4.000
My Lethal PonySSRG2261005-50.00%0.000-5.000
Laffin AssassinHBB22210020-200.00%0.000-20.000
Dando UnchainedSSRG463100000.00%0.0000.000
Bohemian TragedyHBB364100000.00%0.0000.000
Stoxic WasteDRG23021014-1450.00%0.000-7.000
The GigglerGCRG3612103-350.00%0.000-1.500
Atomic Hittin'LRB5121300000.00%0.0000.000


Women’s T3 North – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
WitchyFFC51201197853104756.5973.992
DohFFC51001007561885687.5605.680
Yorky ThudFFC51061067352075286.9344.981
Lucky BirdFFC51021016512663856.4463.812
Grace BonesLRB51201206273133145.2252.617
Baddie Long LegsFFC51061066092173925.7453.698
Metal AlchemistLRB51131136053013045.3542.690
NickellesawrusLRB51001005422512915.4202.910
PopsLRB51181184992702294.2291.941
Atomic Hittin'LRB51211214592711883.7931.554
Flip The BirdFFC36863441803617.0005.730
Miss PuggyDRG4103964072871204.2401.250
HubsDRG498783682381304.7181.667
Maggie MurderLRB5109109347279683.1830.624
MilkyDRG260603411252165.6833.600
JessDRG384653381352035.2003.123
WeebleFFC5109523321272056.3853.942
Selkie KnickersGCRG4101101318384-663.149-0.653
Steffinately MaybeFFC47443312702427.2565.628
Miss D NightshadeSSRG38383296223733.5660.880
Fraggle BlockDRG471682931771164.3091.706
Hell For HeatherFFC59049291951965.9394.000
Berroca BamaGCRG5115114281667-3862.465-3.386
Guns N'BosiesGCRG5128126272697-4252.159-3.373
Basha BloodaxeLRB33737268682007.2435.405
Cherry ThunderSSRG48584264312-483.143-0.571
Rock'N RiotGCRG512479251296-453.177-0.570
Spex OffenderDRG46759245193524.1530.881
Jo MammaGCRG510283245464-2192.952-2.639
Crown JewelsDRG35656236165714.2141.268
Luna TrickSSRG49089225297-722.528-0.809
Sins 'n' NeedlesDRG35250222148744.4401.480
The GigglerGCRG36159215202133.6440.220
Jill AntonicDRG37170210237-273.000-0.386
Boney EmFFC468202084716110.4008.050
Button DoomLRB47171177202-252.493-0.352
Yolanda B. CruelLRB12727170451256.2964.630
Blitzkreig BoyleGCRG34141162166-43.951-0.098
Sour CloutGCRG46565154330-1762.369-2.708
Clinically WastedGCRG48552143214-712.750-1.365
Kami-TazzyGCRG58359142247-1052.407-1.780
Crimson ChaosGCRG47748128284-1562.667-3.250
Queen BFFC12020126261006.3005.000
Sue PermanFFC2362311827915.1303.957
Pippa-ArmiSSRG34645114207-932.533-2.067
Furious FooHBB35050110366-2562.200-5.120
Toulouse Le ThreatSSRG45840106119-132.650-0.325
Dando UnchainedSSRG46362106327-2211.710-3.565
Glenys The MenaceSSRG47253104226-1221.962-2.302
GremLynnHBB35454102363-2611.889-4.833
Claire D AreaSSRG3332710186153.7410.556
Bohemian TragedyHBB36464100399-2991.563-4.672
Millie HurtzHBB3634699303-2042.152-4.435
Kim O'KillHBB3666699448-3491.500-5.288
ElizaDeathGCRG4643698205-1072.722-2.972
Tackleberry FinnDRG227279670263.5560.963
Faye TalityHBB1302595131-363.800-1.440
Udder MayhemGCRG5683295245-1502.969-4.688
FuryHBB3684891345-2541.896-5.292
Kay O'sHBB3393989298-2092.282-5.359
Mandatory MayhemDRG348188755324.8331.778
Cyndi SlaughterSSRG3736387352-2651.381-4.206
Stoxic WasteDRG230298670162.9660.552
Assault n PepperSSRG3675785255-1701.491-2.982
She-RARRSSRG3553381126-452.455-1.364
Crazily InsanneDRG118147812665.5714.714
Miffy MayhemHBB3504077204-1271.925-3.175
Killer MandjaroLRB22611735686.6366.182
ADHDemonSSRG436267075-52.692-0.192
Olivia Neutron BombFFC110106828406.8004.000
TinkerhellLRB559106716516.7005.100
Devil Mae CareLRB112126645215.5001.750
Lula BruiseLRB218185930293.2781.611
CarnageSSRG4632954139-851.862-2.931
Daria DynamiteLRB33975215377.4295.286
GoldGingerDRG451225262-102.364-0.455
My Lethal PonySSRG2262542152-1101.680-4.400
Low Blow BagginsDRG11413414103.1540.000
RainbowHBB222224195-541.864-2.455
Rum N BrazenGCRG115154041-12.667-0.067
Bob n WeaveHBB1171740223-1832.353-10.765
Sonic RuthHBB361103846-83.800-0.800
Dolly StyreneSSRG1883316174.1252.125
Kit KrugerFFC166324285.3334.667
Stormy SykesHBB117173193-621.824-3.647
Ninja NinaHBB1272131106-751.476-3.571
Wiki SpediaLRB220202975-461.450-2.300
Sabre ToothDRG2237282354.0000.714
Faytella TractionLRB215152656-301.733-2.000
Moscow CruelGCRG1202023210-1871.150-9.350
Laffin AssassinHBB2222122160-1381.048-6.571
Storm CooperSSRG1141214100-861.167-7.167
Corey MaimLRB560413493.2502.250
DevereauxLRB22041223-113.000-2.750
Mental T PinutesGCRG11310974-650.900-6.500
Lexi OnFireHBB1173817-92.667-3.000
Amy MarsdenSSRG32413431-270.308-2.077
Becky RuckusLRB56120000.0000.000
Lindsay CooperSSRG22030000.0000.000