British Roller Derby Championships

Performance – Men T3 Regional

Men’s T3 Regional – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
The SaintAF135252282451846153.85%4.7121.173
Luklear BlastBVQ33939212241487653.85%5.7441.949
12 GaugeWPA35534182128712552.94%6.2353.676
AbnormanKBR3593716171779443.24%4.6222.541
Deadly NedlyAF13564119170204-3446.34%4.146-0.829
Disco DaveKBR3464325159708958.14%3.6982.070
Dirty ParryWPA3583324152599372.73%4.6062.818
Tom ThumpWPA35138231501064460.53%3.9471.158
No ProblemoWPA2391812143618266.67%7.9444.556
HTM HellBVQ24612897781966.67%8.0831.583
CupcakeBVQ2231677095-2543.75%4.375-1.563
Captain CavemanKBR2357460243657.14%8.5715.143
McCarthyKBR363435945575.00%14.75013.750
Man MountainKBR2331255474-2041.67%4.500-1.667
Grisly AdamKBR35914550106-5635.71%3.571-4.000
Lion-O YeahBVQ3791434072-3221.43%2.857-2.286
D BoomWPA375963172466.67%3.4442.667
MumblesKBR359822864-3625.00%3.500-4.500
Wal-MarkBVQ115942767-4044.44%3.000-4.444
Apollew 11BVQ11210127100-7310.00%2.700-7.300
Van DanAF1235922464-4022.22%2.667-4.444
TarotKBR357532325-260.00%4.600-0.400
Tough and RumbleKBR369512127-620.00%4.200-1.200
Go Johnny Go Go Go GoAF1362612142-2116.67%3.500-3.500
Don KiddickAF1365732052-3242.86%2.857-4.571
Monkey BoyBVQ23416320175-15518.75%1.250-9.688
Coad BreakerKBR235321841-2366.67%6.000-7.667
Dapper FoxAF1254841841-2350.00%2.250-2.875
Code RedBVQ110321433-1966.67%4.667-6.333
Eddie Van MayhemWPA11810130130.00%13.00013.000
AstinAF11221211157-468.33%0.917-3.833
Bean MachineKBR2394155025.00%1.2500.000
Jake MansellWPA1961533-2816.67%0.833-4.667
Jager Bob-ombWPA243203030.00%1.5001.500
Shi no KamoBVQ387102020.00%2.0002.000
Mean ArrowKBR2342017-60.00%0.500-3.000
Metal JammerWPA3501004-40.00%0.000-4.000
Vince of DarknessAF111120025-250.00%0.000-12.500


Men’s T3 Regional – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Tim TimebombBVQ38787376526-1504.322-1.724
Tough and RumbleKBR369643751522235.8593.484
D BoomWPA375683681891795.4122.632
The JaymakerWPA373733382031354.6301.849
Shi no KamoBVQ38787331594-2633.805-3.023
Lion-O YeahBVQ37966322424-1024.879-1.545
Wolverine BruiseBVQ36060318396-785.300-1.300
McLeodWPA255552861111755.2003.182
McCarthyKBR36359283210734.7971.237
Dire SkatesBVQ25050271311-405.420-0.800
Silver TongueKBR35252262273-115.038-0.212
Metal JammerWPA350492591331265.2862.571
Prof ChaosAF137171252321-693.549-0.972
ShoplifterWPA356562511501014.4821.804
Brute LeeWPA35555249184654.5271.182
Ezy SlyderKBR35454235271-364.352-0.667
Jager Bob-ombWPA24343234971375.4423.186
Oblivious PrimeAF134949224237-134.571-0.265
Grisly AdamKBR35946223137864.8481.870
Don KiddickAF136559211293-823.576-1.390
Milhouse Van Clout'emAF123737202209-75.459-0.189
TarotKBR35752194153413.7310.788
AbnormanKBR3592419192997.9584.125
MumblesKBR35952191220-293.673-0.558
Go Johnny Go Go Go GoAF136257190247-573.333-1.000
Dammit GraniteAF133131180189-95.806-0.290
Mr TeaAF133838165187-224.342-0.579
Face InvaderAF136363164409-2452.603-3.889
Bean MachineKBR23937162149134.3780.351
Dapper FoxAF125446157146113.4130.239
HTM HellBVQ24634152164-124.471-0.353
Mean ArrowKBR2343315115014.5760.030
Dirty ParryWPA3582615056945.7693.615
GrizzlyBVQ24242147320-1733.500-4.119
No ProblemoWPA23922145401056.5914.773
Captain CavemanKBR2352912386374.2411.276
Eddie Van MayhemWPA1181812054666.6673.667
Angry SlamkinWPA2272711831874.3703.222
Van DanAF12352610891174.1540.654
The SummonerWPA199102485411.3336.000
Coad BreakerKBR23532928842.8750.125
Monkey BoyBVQ2342089133-444.450-2.200
12 GaugeWPA355228958314.0451.409
Man MountainKBR233237188-173.087-0.739
Deadly NedlyAF1356156068-84.000-0.533
Vince of DarknessAF1111105663-75.600-0.700
Tom ThumpWPA351145624324.0002.286
SoundwaveWPA188484176.0000.875
DoomsdaveAF1219193393-601.737-3.158
AstinAF1122112661-352.364-3.182
Jake MansellWPA196239143.8332.333
Code RedBVQ11072035-152.857-2.143
CupcakeBVQ22381649-332.000-4.125
Bakin BadAF111010862-540.800-5.400
Disco DaveKBR3463713-62.333-2.000
Wal-MarkBVQ1156630-241.000-4.000
Luklear BlastBVQ3391017-170.000-17.000
Apollew 11BVQ1122012-120.000-6.000