British Roller Derby Championships

WFTDA-side T3: Regional West 2018

WFTDA-side T3: Regional West 2018

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1North Wales Roller Derby44076551325212
2Riot City Ravens4317965991979
3Leicestershire Dolly Rockit Rollers422688624646
4Hereford Roller Girls413606662-563
5Wolverhampton Honour Rollers404448905-4570

Results

Top Tens

Jammer Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
1Jenkill & HideRIOT352523831110420773.08%5.9813.981
2SlamabamaDRR46666392682105859.09%4.0610.879
3PlantHERF370422722710512264.29%5.4052.905
4Diddly SquatNWRD33332191977312459.38%6.1563.875
5Lil-CrashDRR35348231911632847.92%3.9790.583
6Miss ThunderkissWHR35150271741403454.00%3.4800.680
7Faye-TalDRR3383815152158-639.47%4.000-0.158
8Slamwise BambiNWRD2222216127408772.73%5.7733.955
9RaypunzelHERF3664524115179-6453.33%2.556-1.422
10Stace InvaderWHR343431164262-19825.58%1.488-4.605
11Chad the ImpalerDRR3512695884-2634.62%2.231-1.000
12Lady Gwyn O'FearNWRD166251153633.33%8.5006.000
13Frau POWHERF35625851130-7932.00%2.040-3.160
14Katie MerrillsNWRD1101054437750.00%4.4000.700
15BrewskiNWRD3181773656-2041.18%2.118-1.176
16Binty ViciousWHR22521336165-12914.29%1.714-6.143
17Twisted FirecarterWHR366611927-816.67%3.167-1.333
18Mabel in a China ShopWHR368100161600.00%1.6000.000
19MaytrixDRR381206060.00%3.0003.000
20Mrs KriplingDRR386306060.00%2.0002.000
21Grim ReeverWHR24770638-320.00%0.857-4.571
22Lady MacBethHERF38611505100.00%5.0005.000
23Bam. B BewmNWRD1171005-50.00%0.000-5.000
24What Da FoxDRR375200000.00%0.0000.000
25Becky von SmasherWHR2392005-50.00%0.000-2.500
26Kat Van DamNWRD1440012-120.00%0.000-3.000
27Tattooed TerrorRIOT3990082-820.00%0.000-9.111

Blocker Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
1Ginger DodgersDRR49997353320333.6390.340
2JeffHERF39191345306393.7910.429
3GrayHERF38989304364-603.416-0.674
4MaytrixDRR38181292299-73.605-0.086
5Mrs KriplingDRR38686285273123.3140.140
6What Da FoxDRR37575259299-403.453-0.533
7Lady MacBethHERF38685252291-392.965-0.459
8Bruise Lee!DRR47070249255-63.557-0.086
9Barb WiredHERF37272234305-713.250-0.986
10Lola's RunWHR37575230369-1393.067-1.853
11Wreck-it RozDRR45757225175503.9470.877
12R2-Dee2RIOT34949197170274.0200.551
13Twisted FirecarterWHR36666196223-272.970-0.409
14Candy GrrlDRR34545192150424.2670.933
15Nikkablocker FuryHERF36442176126504.1901.190
16Oppress-herWHR37474175489-3142.365-4.243
17TazboDRR24747163166-33.468-0.064
18MorganatorRIOT3474715415223.2770.043
19EmigmaHERF35151150210-602.941-1.176
20Not So SavoryWHR35454149259-1102.759-2.037
21MillertantRIOT2303013699374.5331.233
22Mabel in a China ShopWHR36866132421-2892.000-4.379
23Levi BrutesWHR24545125209-842.778-1.867
24Jael BreakWHR35050106282-1762.120-3.520
25Kelly PHERF23838105123-182.763-0.474
26Sudden BethNWRD1202010267355.1001.750
27Grim ReeverWHR24745101359-2582.244-5.733
28Jammy HendrixNWRD228169853456.1252.813
29Chad the ImpalerDRR351298878103.0340.345
30Frau POWHERF3563277135-582.406-1.813
31Becky von SmasherWHR2393972256-1841.846-4.718
32TraumaDollRIOT216167042284.3751.750
33Bam B. BewmNWRD116166647194.1251.188
34PlantHERF3702958124-662.000-2.276
35RaypunzelHERF3662151110-592.429-2.810
36Bam. B BewmNWRD117174864-162.824-0.941
37NucleahRIOT315154562-173.000-1.133
38MckillinNWRD1994229134.6671.444
39RoxyDRR155201824.0000.400
40Binty ViviousWHR1134194154.7503.750
41beXtremeRIOT2236184143.0002.333
42Miss ThunderkissWHR35171720-32.429-0.429
43Red ruM & CokeRIOT2991726-91.889-1.000
44SlamabamaDRR4663110113.6673.667
45AnnageddonRIOT1771144-331.571-4.714
46Kat Van DamNWRD1419099.0009.000
47Diddly SquatNWRD33339093.0003.000
48Binty ViciousWHR2259849-410.889-4.556
49Lil-CrashDRR353658-30.833-0.500
50Tattooed TerrorRIOT3914044.0004.000
51BrewskiNWRD31812022.0002.000
52Slamwise BambiNWRD22212022.0002.000
53Stace InvaderWHR34382020.2500.250
54Lady Gwyn O'FearNWRD1610000.0000.000
55Katie MerrillsNWRD11010000.0000.000
56Jenkill & HideRIOT35220000.0000.000