British Roller Derby Championships

WFTDA-side T3: Regional West 2018

WFTDA-side T3: Regional West 2018

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1North Wales Roller Derby44076551325212
2Riot City Ravens4317965991979
3Leicestershire Dolly Rockit Rollers422688624646
4Hereford Roller Girls413606662-563
5Wolverhampton Honour Rollers404448905-4570

Results

Top Tens

Jammer Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
1JenkillRIOT463634136514522065.08%5.7943.492
2PlantHERF492553529512616963.64%5.3643.073
3SlamabamaDRR46666392612105159.09%3.9550.773
4Diddly SquatNWRD44140202271379050.00%5.6752.250
5HARMacistRIOT47338222184317557.89%5.7374.605
6Miss ThunderkissWHR46866362142011354.55%3.2420.197
7Lil-CrashDRR35248231911632847.92%3.9790.583
8Slamwise BambiNWRD33533211776011763.64%5.3643.545
9RaypunzelHERF4855530153190-3754.55%2.782-0.673
10Faye-TalDRR3383815152158-639.47%4.000-0.158
11Katie MerrillsNWRD219191294742063.16%4.9471.053
12Frau POWHERF472381593176-8339.47%2.447-2.184
13Stace InvaderWHR457571791301-21029.82%1.596-3.684
14beXtremeRIOT334321078154-7631.25%2.438-2.375
15Mabel in a China ShopWHR4832566084-2424.00%2.400-0.960
16Nikkablocker FuryHERF482321060146-8631.25%1.875-2.688
17ChellraiserNWRD43612758481058.33%4.8330.833
18Chad the ImpalerDRR3502675884-2626.92%2.231-1.000
19Binty ViciousWHR46136854247-19322.22%1.500-5.361
20Lady Gwyn O'FearNWRD166251153633.33%8.5006.000
21Major PayneRIOT48113849282161.54%3.7691.615
22Megan JonesNWRD48315446271926.67%3.0671.267
23Jammy HendrixNWRD228131144172784.62%3.3852.077
24BrewskiNWRD3181763656-2035.29%2.118-1.176
25Melanie PitstopRIOT4951463532342.86%2.5000.214
26Tattooed TerrorRIOT41717425126-10123.53%1.471-5.941
27Twisted FireCarterWHR491912327-411.11%2.556-0.444
28Squid ViciousRIOT3524122121025.00%5.5002.500
29Max PainNWRD48850180180.00%3.6003.600
30Mrs KriplingDRR38640130130.00%3.2503.250
31Spider-SlamNWRD15521230-1840.00%2.400-3.600
32Ginger DodgersDRR4953270766.67%2.3332.333
33MaytrixDRR4112206060.00%3.0003.000
34Grim ReeverWHR37370638-320.00%0.857-4.571
35Lady MacBethHERF411511505100.00%5.0005.000
36Angel GabrihellRIOT4106504400.00%0.8000.000
37RottenzNWRD489102020.00%2.0002.000
38Bam B. BewmNWRD3521005-50.00%0.000-5.000
39What Da FoxDRR372200000.00%0.0000.000
40Becky von SmasherWHR3502005-50.00%0.000-2.500
41Kat Van DamNWRD1440012-120.00%0.000-3.000

Blocker Stats

RankSkaterTeamGamesTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
1Angel GabrihellRIOT41061065342902445.0382.302
2JeffHERF4120120451385663.7580.550
3PsyCloNWRD479794352451905.5062.405
4MaytrixDRR4112112429385443.8300.393
5Melanie PitstopRIOT495844182371814.9762.155
6GrayHERF4118118400448-483.390-0.407
7RottenzNWRD489893932551384.4161.551
8HackShawRIOT474743742461285.0541.730
9Max PainNWRD488883722631094.2271.239
10Major PayneRIOT481713691881815.1972.549
11Lady MacBethHERF411511436936453.2370.044
12Simply the BeastDRR48787366299674.2070.770
13Ginger DodgersDRR49593353316373.7960.398
14Barb WiredHERF49595330359-293.474-0.305
15Em C SlammerNWRD358583141691455.4142.500
16Lola's RunWHR49898292448-1562.980-1.592
17Megan JonesNWRD48375282209733.7600.973
18Sharp AttackNWRD353532781421365.2452.566
19Mrs KriplingDRR3868627827353.2330.058
20Twisted FireCarterWHR49191263307-442.890-0.484
21What Da FoxDRR37272259295-363.597-0.500
22Bruise Lee!DRR47070249255-63.557-0.086
23MorganatorRIOT46666240246-63.636-0.091
24Laura Face-PalmerRIOT45454238144944.4071.741
25Squid ViciousRIOT35251235162734.6081.431
26Oppress-herWHR4101101233603-3702.307-3.663
27Nikkablocker FuryHERF48250228151774.5601.540
28EmigmaHERF46767226251-253.373-0.373
29Wreck-it RozDRR45757225175503.9470.877
30Bam B. BewmNWRD35252205190153.9420.288
31R2-Dee2RIOT34949201170314.1020.633
32Not So SavoryWHR46969198308-1102.870-1.594
33Candy GrrlDRR34444188150384.2730.864
34Levi BrutesWHR36666183270-872.773-1.318
35HARMacistRIOT47337174133414.7031.108
36Angel with DiamondsNWRD43636164123414.5561.139
37TazboDRR24545163166-33.622-0.067
38Kelly PHERF3535316116103.0380.000
39Grim ReeverWHR37371158468-3102.225-4.366
40MillertantRIOT33939157122354.0260.897
41ChellraiserNWRD4362514557885.8003.520
42Jael BreakWHR46363136321-1852.159-2.937
43Mabel in a China ShopWHR48368132421-2891.941-4.250
44Red's CrossDRR1212111646705.5243.333
45TraumaDollRIOT3212110356474.9052.238
46Sudden BethNWRD1202010267355.1001.750
47Jammy HendrixNWRD228169853456.1252.813
48FightingaleNWRD218189827715.4443.944
49Becky von SmasherWHR3505094306-2121.880-4.240
50Frau POWHERF4723592144-522.629-1.486
51RaypunzelHERF4853085130-452.833-1.500
52Chad the ImpalerDRR35028837852.9640.179
53Binty ViciousWHR4613680140-602.222-1.667
54PlantHERF4923879145-662.079-1.737
55NucleahRIOT421215985-262.810-1.238
56MegaPixelNWRD11010555325.5000.200
57Skatie PerryNWRD1884733145.8751.750
58MckillinNWRD1994229134.6671.444
59beXtremeRIOT33493611254.0002.778
60RoxyDRR155201824.0000.400
61SlamabamaDRR4664180184.5004.500
62Miss ThunderkissWHR46871720-32.429-0.429
63Red ruM & CokeRIOT2991726-91.889-1.000
64AnnageddonRIOT1771544-292.143-4.143
65Screw LooseRIOT1441016-62.500-1.500
66Kat Van DamNWRD1419099.0009.000
67Diddly SquatNWRD44139093.0003.000
68Katie MerrillsNWRD21928084.0004.000
69Stace InvaderWHR457106060.6000.600
70Lil-CrashDRR35255411.0000.200
71Tattooed TerrorRIOT41714044.0004.000
72BrewskiNWRD31812022.0002.000
73Slamwise BambiNWRD335429-70.500-1.750
74Lady Gwyn O'FearNWRD1610000.0000.000
75JenkillRIOT46320000.0000.000