British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T4 North

Womens T4: Local North

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Mansfield Roller Derby5501606444116215
2Wakey Wheeled Cats5411715467124812
3Grim Reavers532939961-229
4Durham Roller Derby523662940-2786
5The York Minxters5144501445-9953
6Durham City Rolling Angels5053941509-11150

2017 Womens T4: Local North

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueMatch Day
Womens T4: Local North1
Womens T4: Local North1
Womens T4: Local North2
Womens T4: Local North2
Womens T4: Local North3
Womens T4: Local North3
Womens T4: Local North4
Womens T4: Local North4
Womens T4: Local North5
Womens T4: Local North5
Womens T4: Local North6
Womens T4: Local North6
Womens T4: Local North7
Womens T4: Local North7
Womens T4: Local North7

Top 10’s – 2017 Season Final

Jammers – Most Points

W-T4-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T4-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T4-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T4-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T4-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – 2017 Season Final

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Whack-Elle WelchWWC561553351016035060.00%9.2736.364
Gempire StateMRD45655394978741070.91%9.0367.455
Cherry RollerMRD562594341912629372.88%7.1024.966
C-SickWWC567522639714125650.00%7.6354.923
Mighty MorphineMRD33736313577827986.11%9.9177.750
Sugar And SpiteGRIM5847439314322-852.70%4.243-0.108
Lookin fur troubleWWC56934232812625567.65%8.2657.500
ArseNikGRIM46348232692105947.92%5.6041.229
Donita SparksGRIM56253342391805964.15%4.5091.113
Shere CarnageWWC57925172314618568.00%9.2407.400
RobinsonDRD59069352211596250.72%3.2030.899
dARInglyDCRA5988127177387-21033.33%2.185-2.593
FletchYRK5987237169233-6451.39%2.347-0.889
Rudd Sweat and TearsMRD4292913143935044.83%4.9311.724
She-Ra Raa RaaMRD43822121393210754.55%6.3184.864
ClarMar superstarWWC5791211118811091.67%9.8339.167
BootyYRK3755622114219-10539.29%2.036-1.875
DonkinDRD5101381788120-3244.74%2.316-0.842
Clairely PsychoDCRA598491284328-24424.49%1.714-4.980
Rollin’ RascalDRD5104251479109-3056.00%3.160-1.200
Bish Bash BoshGRIM47716973433056.25%4.5631.875
SmithDRD59830177071-156.67%2.333-0.033
JohnsonDRD47621969104-3542.86%3.286-1.667
PinkneyDRD5114321156166-11034.38%1.750-3.438
Hell En FireDCRA58931750225-17522.58%1.613-5.645
DanatelloWWC464414893925.00%12.0009.750
Nuke Leah BombDCRA51212044483-3920.00%2.200-1.950
Skatee SackoffYRK44632440309-26912.50%1.250-8.406
Lady Pen-Hell-OpeYRK55756839518-47914.29%0.696-8.554
EmRahYRK578903780-430.00%4.111-4.778
HunterDRD3541623777-4012.50%2.313-2.500
Bruise BufferWWC192229227100.00%14.50013.500
Right Hook BrookeWWC349942752-2544.44%3.000-2.778
TazDRD59414223103-8014.29%1.643-5.714
Walnut WhipMRD51083322418100.00%7.3336.000
Kiss My ArsenaultYRK1171002232-100.00%2.200-1.000
Nanna McFeeGRIM3511242243-2133.33%1.833-1.750
Acid PainWWC5773121101133.33%7.0003.667
Bat-Hit CrazyWWC46010200200.00%20.00020.000
Florence Night-In-JailWWC4531120020100.00%20.00020.000
Back2frontDRD5120942031-1144.44%2.222-1.222
Frost SpiteGRIM5125531535-2060.00%3.000-4.000
My Little ToniDCRA59024214277-2638.33%0.583-10.958
ViQueenWWC2321113013100.00%13.00013.000
Jen of IniquityMRD510720130130.00%6.5006.500
Leigh-Thal BizzleMRD59930110110.00%3.6673.667
Codd AlmightyDCRA51068010107-970.00%1.250-12.125
Chariz'ardYRK511150927-180.00%1.800-3.600
Ebor Whack'EmYRK478508080.00%1.6001.600
Block Ness MonsterDCRA45961794-8716.67%1.167-14.500
Chaos ChaseyDCRA23311505100.00%5.0005.000
Gem O'CideYRK5124204040.00%2.0002.000
Skullcrusher hendersonYRK3555147-320.00%0.800-0.600
TroubelinaYRK59850410-60.00%0.800-1.200
Laura LockdownDCRA51253036-30.00%1.000-1.000
Kittie HitterGRIM36650247-450.00%0.400-9.000
Super Sour DweebWWC347100000.00%0.0000.000
Hellfire HoskinsWWC456100000.00%0.0000.000
Femme FAYEtalDCRA1171002-20.00%0.000-2.000
DislokateGRIM5971008-80.00%0.000-8.000
Pandora MoniumYRK467100000.00%0.0000.000

All Blockers – 2017 Season Final

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Walnut WhipMRD51081059511258269.0577.867
HawkeyeMRD490908431756689.3677.422
Jen of IniquityMRD51071077742455297.2344.944
Betty Belive ItWWC584847711785939.1797.060
Tifa BlockhardMRD594947251825437.7135.777
Shere CarnageWWC579567107363712.67911.375
ClarMar superstarWWC579687029760510.3248.897
Acid PainWWC577766771255528.9087.263
Breeze BlockMRD482826731065678.2076.915
Oh Zo NastyMRD590906441724727.1565.244
Leigh-Thal BizzleMRD599996432294146.4954.182
Bat-Hit CrazyWWC460596237355010.5599.322
Frost SpiteGRIM51251225894121774.8281.451
SpanksyGRIM5120120578487914.8170.758
Florence Night-In-JailWWC453525608847210.7699.077
Hey ArnoldMRD459595281234058.9496.864
ViQueenWWC232314993546416.09714.968
Super Sour DweebWWC34747427803479.0857.383
DislokateGRIM59796404546-1424.208-1.479
DanatelloWWC464624001372636.4524.242
Kittie HitterGRIM366643451971485.3912.313
PinkneyDRD511493308253553.3120.591
Gem O'CideYRK5124124306659-3532.468-2.847
Hellfire HoskinsWWC456563051731325.4462.357
Lookin fur troubleWWC569382861441427.5263.737
Back2frontDRD5120111275444-1692.477-1.523
Bish Bash BoshGRIM47761269275-64.410-0.098
TazDRD59480267209583.3380.725
Chariz'ardYRK5111110253619-3662.300-3.327
Laura LockdownDCRA5125122253670-4172.074-3.418
Right Hook BrookeWWC349422331281055.5482.500
Viper Von TeaseGRIM36565227270-433.492-0.662
Rollin’ RascalDRD510480223252-292.788-0.363
Nuke Leah BombDCRA5121107201643-4421.879-4.131
Lelly BombDRD56161200219-193.279-0.311
Alpacalypse NighMRD23838198661325.2113.474
Ebor Whack'EmYRK47878192489-2972.462-3.808
TroubelinaYRK59897189645-4561.948-4.701
SmithDRD59870182247-652.600-0.929
Maggie ThatcherGRIM24747180188-83.830-0.170
DonkinDRD510167176207-312.627-0.463
TiggrrrWWC22626164108566.3082.154
JohnsonDRD47657158260-1022.772-1.789
DDDCRA5103103157749-5921.524-5.748
Helluva HitDRD57171155283-1282.183-1.803
asSazinGRIM1323215372814.7812.531
Codd AlmightyDCRA5106102153731-5781.500-5.667
Miss RuthlessDCRA48282152610-4581.854-5.585
MilverineMRD1171714699478.5882.765
BatwanDRD2515113965742.7251.451
Pandora MoniumYRK46767134439-3052.000-4.552
Nanna McFeeGRIM35139132156-243.385-0.615
She-Ra Raa RaaMRD43816129261038.0636.438
Deb or AliveWWC33535126201-753.600-2.143
Bruise BufferWWC197125012517.85717.857
EmRahYRK57874123561-4381.662-5.919
Whack-Elle WelchWWC561111161110510.5459.545
My Little ToniDCRA59069113557-4441.638-6.435
Chaos ChaseyDCRA23332112140-283.500-0.875
Hell En FireDCRA58959110449-3391.864-5.746
Swainy ToddDRD44949106175-692.163-1.408
C-SickWWC5671810344595.7223.278
HartDRD34343102162-602.372-1.395
Boba ThreatYRK4636396436-3401.524-5.397
Block Ness MonsterDCRA4595395506-4111.792-7.755
Bam SoloDCRA3535392226-1341.736-2.528
WandsYRK3555589423-3341.618-6.073
Skullcrusher hendersonYRK3555388278-1901.660-3.585
Metalhit-HerGRIM2232386127-413.739-1.783
ParmaviolenceYRK4686880415-3351.176-4.926
TNTGRIM2171778122-444.588-2.588
FletchYRK5983576219-1432.171-4.086
BanditMRD1997549268.3332.889
BootyYRK3752975104-292.586-1.000
Clairely PsychoDCRA5985266544-4781.269-9.192
HunterDRD3544557275-2181.267-4.844
Bunny GrabbitGRIM217175671-153.294-0.882
Donita SparksGRIM5621254104-504.500-4.167
Femme FAYEtalDCRA117174175-342.412-2.000
Mother CluckerYRK1141439148-1092.786-7.786
Skatee SackoffYRK446253882-441.520-1.760
ArseNikGRIM463173292-601.882-3.529
dARInglyDCRA5981931136-1051.632-5.526
Sugar And SpiteGRIM584122889-612.333-5.083
Whip Nae NaeWWC1161628105-771.750-4.813
Rudd Sweat and TearsMRD4294270276.7506.750
RobinsonDRD5902225125-1001.136-4.545
Cherry RollerMRD5624245196.0004.750
Mighty MorphineMRD3373209116.6673.667
CoffersDRD2171719132-1131.118-6.647
Lady Pen-Hell-OpeYRK5571614950.8750.313
Kiss My ArsenaultYRK117148238-2300.571-16.429
Gempire StateMRD456145-14.000-1.000