British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T4 North

Womens T4: Local North

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Wakey Wheeled Cats4401600230137012
2Mansfield Roller Derby33010282667629
3Grim Reavers312435757-3223
4Durham Roller Derby413443860-4173
5The York Minxters312301800-4993
6Durham City Rolling Angels3031961090-8940

2017 Womens T4: Local North

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2017-02-05 11:00:002017/02/05 Wakey Wheeled Cats vs Durham City Rolling Angels540 - 17Womens T4: Local North1
2017-02-05 11:00:002017/02/05 Grim Reavers vs Mansfield Roller Derby136 - 336Womens T4: Local North1
2017-03-05 11:00:002017/03/05 Mansfield Roller Derby vs Durham City Rolling Angels398 - 38Womens T4: Local North2
2017-03-05 11:00:002017/03/05 Grim Reavers vs Durham Roller Derby198 - 110Womens T4: Local North2
2017-03-25 11:00:002017/03/25 Mansfield Roller Derby vs Durham Roller Derby294 - 92Womens T4: Local North3
2017-03-25 11:00:002017/03/25 Wakey Wheeled Cats vs The York Minxters476 - 54Womens T4: Local North3
2017-05-13 11:00:002017/05/13 Durham Roller Derby vs Wakey Wheeled Cats58 - 273Womens T4: Local North4
2017-05-13 11:00:002017/05/13 The York Minxters vs Durham City Rolling Angels152 - 141Womens T4: Local North4
2017-06-03 11:00:002017/06/03 Grim Reavers vs Wakey Wheeled Cats101 - 311Womens T4: Local North5
2017-06-03 11:00:002017/06/03 The York Minxters vs Durham Roller Derby95 - 183Womens T4: Local North5
2017-07-01 11:00:002017/07/01 Durham City Rolling Angels vs Grim Reavers 11:00:0011:00Womens T4: Local North6
2017-07-01 11:00:002017/07/01 Mansfield Roller Derby vs The York Minxters 11:00:0011:00Womens T4: Local North6
2017-07-29 11:00:002017/07/29 Durham City Rolling Angels vs Durham Roller Derby 11:00:0011:00Womens T4: Local North7
2017-07-29 11:00:002017/07/29 Wakey Wheeled Cats vs Mansfield Roller Derby 11:00:0011:00Womens T4: Local North7
2017-07-29 11:00:002017/07/29 The York Minxters vs Grim Reavers 11:00:0011:00Womens T4: Local North7

Top 10’s – After Gameday 5

Jammers – Most Points

W-T4-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T4-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T4-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T4-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T4-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 5

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Whack-Elle WelchWWC448422948910038969.05%11.6439.262
C-SickWWC44845263926432857.78%8.7117.289
Cherry RollerMRD33735283057622980.00%8.7146.543
Mighty MorphineMRD22827252786920992.59%10.2967.741
Lookin fur troubleWWC45129222771326475.86%9.5529.103
Gempire StateMRD22726192323619673.08%8.9237.538
Shere CarnageWWC46312111852416191.67%15.41713.417
Sugar And SpiteGRIM3504019153215-6247.50%3.825-1.550
RobinsonDRD47049221421291344.90%2.8980.265
FletchYRK3594423116140-2452.27%2.636-0.545
Donita SparksGRIM3382915104146-4251.72%3.586-1.448
ClarMar superstarWWC4629810189388.89%11.22210.333
Rudd Sweat and TearsMRD21616694682637.50%5.8751.625
BootyYRK25435148984540.00%2.5430.143
dARInglyDCRA352401378229-15132.50%1.950-3.775
ArseNikGRIM23419476156-8021.05%4.000-4.211
DonkinDRD475321376115-3940.63%2.375-1.219
She-Ra Raa RaaMRD225967386566.67%8.1117.222
Bish Bash BoshGRIM35915965432260.00%4.3331.467
DanatelloWWC342214804850.00%24.00024.000
SmithDRD4752084364-2140.00%2.150-1.050
Rollin’ RascalDRD48121104399-5647.62%2.048-2.667
JohnsonDRD3531334078-3823.08%3.077-2.923
Skatee SackoffYRK33326439251-21215.38%1.500-8.154
HunterDRD3541623777-4012.50%2.313-2.500
Clairely PsychoDCRA36121537192-15523.81%1.762-7.381
Lady Pen-Hell-OpeYRK33434830260-23023.53%0.882-6.765
Bruise BufferWWC192229227100.00%14.50013.500
Hell En FireDCRA35216228151-12312.50%1.750-7.688
PinkneyDRD48730928164-13630.00%0.933-4.533
Nuke Leah BombDCRA3681732675-4917.65%1.529-2.882
TazDRD47214223103-8014.29%1.643-5.714
Walnut WhipMRD3623322418100.00%7.3336.000
Kiss My ArsenaultYRK1171002232-100.00%2.200-1.000
Nanna McFeeGRIM2231242243-2133.33%1.833-1.750
Bat-Hit CrazyWWC46010200200.00%20.00020.000
Florence Night-In-JailWWC4531120020100.00%20.00020.000
Acid PainWWC4611114014100.00%14.00014.000
ViQueenWWC2321113013100.00%13.00013.000
Jen of IniquityMRD36310130130.00%13.00013.000
Right Hook BrookeWWC234311211133.33%4.0000.333
Frost SpiteGRIM357431235-2375.00%3.000-5.750
Back2frontDRD493831231-1937.50%1.500-2.375
Leigh-Thal BizzleMRD35620110110.00%5.5005.500
Codd AlmightyDCRA3616010107-970.00%1.667-16.167
My Little ToniDCRA35818110242-2325.56%0.556-12.889
Block Ness MonsterDCRA34361794-8716.67%1.167-14.500
TroubelinaYRK361304040.00%1.3331.333
Kittie HitterGRIM24250247-450.00%0.400-9.000
Ebor Whack'EmYRK360301010.00%0.3330.333
Super Sour DweebWWC347100000.00%0.0000.000
Gem O'CideYRK375100000.00%0.0000.000
Pandora MoniumYRK348100000.00%0.0000.000
EmRahYRK340100000.00%0.0000.000
DislokateGRIM3461008-80.00%0.000-8.000
Chariz'ardYRK36920027-270.00%0.000-13.500

All Blockers – After Gameday 5

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Betty Belive ItWWC463637336466911.63510.619
Shere CarnageWWC463517104067013.92213.137
ClarMar superstarWWC462536693263712.62312.019
Acid PainWWC461606327555710.5339.283
Bat-Hit CrazyWWC460596237355010.5599.322
Walnut WhipMRD362595935354010.0519.153
Florence Night-In-JailWWC453525608847210.7699.077
Tifa BlockhardMRD359595461114359.2547.373
Jen of IniquityMRD363635391563838.5566.079
HawkeyeMRD244445199642311.7959.614
ViQueenWWC232314993546416.09714.968
Leigh-Thal BizzleMRD356564281402887.6435.143
Super Sour DweebWWC34747427803479.0857.383
Oh Zo NastyMRD353534101122987.7365.623
Breeze BlockMRD23939329432868.4367.333
DanatelloWWC34241329712588.0246.293
Hey ArnoldMRD340403251052208.1255.500
Hellfire HoskinsWWC33535243801636.9434.657
Lookin fur troubleWWC451242407416610.0006.917
Right Hook BrookeWWC23431213501636.8715.258
Gem O'CideYRK37575210364-1542.800-2.053
PinkneyDRD48768207209-23.044-0.029
Frost SpiteGRIM35754191280-893.537-1.648
SpanksyGRIM35757184364-1803.228-3.158
Back2frontDRD49385174396-2222.047-2.612
Ebor Whack'EmYRK36060166331-1652.767-2.750
TazDRD47258160198-382.759-0.655
Chariz'ardYRK36968151335-1842.221-2.706
MilverineMRD1171714699478.5882.765
Laura LockdownDCRA37171143481-3382.014-4.761
Bish Bash BoshGRIM35944136239-1033.091-2.341
DislokateGRIM34645134433-2992.978-6.644
Rollin’ RascalDRD48161132235-1032.164-1.689
She-Ra Raa RaaMRD22516129261038.0636.438
Lelly BombDRD44646128213-852.783-1.848
TroubelinaYRK36161127340-2132.082-3.492
SmithDRD47557126228-1022.211-1.789
Bruise BufferWWC197125012517.85717.857
TiggrrrWWC11111118279110.7278.273
Kittie HitterGRIM24240118192-742.950-1.850
Viper Von TeaseGRIM23434117200-833.441-2.441
Whack-Elle WelchWWC44881161110514.50013.125
Pandora MoniumYRK34848107270-1632.229-3.396
DDDCRA36060107575-4681.783-7.800
HartDRD34343102162-602.372-1.395
Deb or AliveWWC219199667295.0531.526
Helluva HitDRD4565696244-1481.714-2.643
DonkinDRD4754793167-741.979-1.574
Nuke Leah BombDCRA3685693430-3371.661-6.018
JohnsonDRD3534288235-1472.095-3.500
Metalhit-HerGRIM2232386127-413.739-1.783
EmRahYRK3404085306-2212.125-5.525
BatwanDRD129298135462.7931.586
BanditMRD1997549268.3332.889
Chaos ChaseyDCRA121217251213.4291.000
ParmaviolenceYRK3494967282-2151.367-4.388
Codd AlmightyDCRA3615767485-4181.175-7.333
BootyYRK2542664104-402.462-1.538
C-SickWWC44856255712.40011.400
Hell En FireDCRA3523759363-3041.595-8.216
My Little ToniDCRA3584259449-3901.405-9.286
HunterDRD3544557275-2181.267-4.844
Bunny GrabbitGRIM217175671-153.294-0.882
Skullcrusher hendersonYRK121215444102.5710.476
Block Ness MonsterDCRA3433754445-3911.459-10.568
Donita SparksGRIM3381151104-534.636-4.818
Clairely PsychoDCRA3614146514-4681.122-11.415
Bam SoloDCRA118184565-202.500-1.111
Mother CluckerYRK1141439148-1092.786-7.786
WandsYRK121213668-321.714-1.524
Maggie ThatcherGRIM1222236137-1011.636-4.591
Boba ThreatYRK2292934275-2411.172-8.310
ArseNikGRIM234173292-601.882-3.529
Nanna McFeeGRIM223113166-352.818-3.182
FletchYRK359203169-381.550-1.900
Sugar And SpiteGRIM350122889-612.333-5.083
Swainy ToddDRD3303028134-1060.933-3.533
Rudd Sweat and TearsMRD2163270279.0009.000
Miss RuthlessDCRA2292926396-3700.897-12.759
Skatee SackoffYRK333162526-11.563-0.063
RobinsonDRD4702225125-1001.136-4.545
Cherry RollerMRD33722241811.0009.000
Mighty MorphineMRD2283209116.6673.667
CoffersDRD2171719132-1131.118-6.647
dARInglyDCRA3521313106-931.000-7.154
TNTGRIM18811122-1111.375-13.875
Kiss My ArsenaultYRK117148238-2300.571-16.429
Gempire StateMRD227145-14.000-1.000
Lady Pen-Hell-OpeYRK334100000.0000.000