British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T4 North

Top 10’s – After Gameday 3

Jammers – Most Points

W-T4-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T4-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T4-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T4-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T4-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 3

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Whack-Elle WelchWWC2231715324173070.88219.05918.059
Cherry RollerMRD3373528305762290.8008.7146.543
C-SickWWC2211917287202670.89515.10514.053
Mighty MorphineMRD2282725278692090.92610.2967.741
Gempire StateMRD2272619232361960.7318.9237.538
Lookin fur troubleWWC2221614173101630.87510.81310.188
Sugar And SpiteGRIM239301514013730.5004.6670.100
Rudd Sweat and TearsMRD2161669468260.3755.8751.625
ClarMar superstarWWC22855750751.00015.00015.000
She-Ra Raa RaaMRD22596738650.6678.1117.222
Donita SparksGRIM2261886496-320.4443.556-1.778
ArseNikGRIM1181025890-320.2005.800-3.200
RobinsonDRD2321895672-160.5003.111-0.889
Shere CarnageWWC229335118331.00017.00011.000
Bish Bash BoshGRIM2361063815230.6003.8002.300
HunterDRD2381223727100.1673.0830.833
JohnsonDRD235923251-190.2223.556-2.111
DanatelloWWC11111300301.00030.00030.000
Bruise BufferWWC1922292271.00014.50013.500
Walnut WhipMRD36233224181.0007.3336.000
Kiss My ArsenaultYRK1171002232-100.0002.200-1.000
Nanna McFeeGRIM2231242243-210.3331.833-1.750
TazDRD2281122186-650.1821.909-5.909
Florence Night-In-JailWWC22811200201.00020.00020.000
FletchYRK1131131990-710.2731.727-6.455
dARInglyDCRA22823419205-1860.1740.826-8.087
Rollin’ RascalDRD2321031747-300.3001.700-3.000
SmithDRD228711552-370.1432.143-5.286
Acid PainWWC22911140141.00014.00014.000
ViQueenWWC23211130131.00013.00013.000
Jen of IniquityMRD36310130130.00013.00013.000
DonkinDRD2321331358-450.2311.000-3.462
Frost SpiteGRIM237431235-230.7503.000-5.750
Leigh-Thal BizzleMRD35620110110.0005.5005.500
Clairely PsychoDCRA242719145-1360.1431.286-19.429
PinkneyDRD233175995-860.2940.529-5.059
Hell En FireDCRA232808104-960.0001.000-12.000
Block Ness MonsterDCRA23561794-870.1671.167-14.500
TroubelinaYRK112104040.0004.0004.000
Codd AlmightyDCRA238504107-1030.0000.800-20.600
Lady Pen-Hell-OpeYRK18814137-1330.1250.500-16.625
Nuke Leah BombDCRA236111471-670.0910.364-6.091
Skatee SackoffYRK1121204190-1860.0000.333-15.500
My Little ToniDCRA2381304212-2080.0000.308-16.000
Back2frontDRD2372124-20.5001.000-1.000
Ebor Whack'EmYRK114201010.0000.5000.500
DislokateGRIM2321008-80.0000.000-8.000
Chariz'ardYRK11410027-270.0000.000-27.000

All Blockers – After Gameday 3

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Walnut WhipMRD362595935354010.0519.153
Tifa BlockhardMRD359595461114359.2547.373
Jen of IniquityMRD363635391563838.5566.079
HawkeyeMRD244445199642311.7959.614
Betty Belive ItWWC231315111949216.48415.871
ViQueenWWC232314993546416.09714.968
Shere CarnageWWC229264651445117.88517.346
Bat-Hit CrazyWWC234344474040713.14711.971
Leigh-Thal BizzleMRD356564281402887.6435.143
Oh Zo NastyMRD353534101122987.7365.623
ClarMar superstarWWC228234011039117.43517.000
Acid PainWWC229283771835913.46412.821
Florence Night-In-JailWWC228273763733913.92612.556
Breeze BlockMRD23939329432868.4367.333
Hey ArnoldMRD340403251052208.1255.500
Super Sour DweebWWC11414214421015.28615.000
MilverineMRD1171714699478.5882.765
DanatelloWWC11110139813113.90013.100
SpanksyGRIM23939136216-803.487-2.051
She-Ra Raa RaaMRD22516129261038.0636.438
Hellfire HoskinsWWC112121282210610.6678.833
Bruise BufferWWC197125012517.85717.857
Frost SpiteGRIM23734125189-643.676-1.882
TiggrrrWWC11111118279110.7278.273
Viper Von TeaseGRIM23434117200-833.441-2.441
Lookin fur troubleWWC2226114211219.00018.667
DislokateGRIM23231112240-1283.613-4.129
Whack-Elle WelchWWC2236106119517.66715.833
Metalhit-HerGRIM2232386127-413.739-1.783
Bish Bash BoshGRIM2362684143-593.231-2.269
PinkneyDRD23322787803.5450.000
BanditMRD1997549268.3332.889
Back2frontDRD2373572179-1072.057-3.057
JohnsonDRD2352768141-732.519-2.704
Bunny GrabbitGRIM217175671-153.294-0.882
Donita SparksGRIM22695157-65.667-0.667
SmithDRD2282248103-552.182-2.500
Lelly BombDRD2202047116-692.350-3.450
C-SickWWC22124453922.00019.500
TazDRD228174274-322.471-1.882
Kittie HitterGRIM112124120213.4171.750
Mother CluckerYRK1141439148-1092.786-7.786
Rollin’ RascalDRD2322339122-831.696-3.609
HunterDRD2383134213-1791.097-5.774
DonkinDRD2322033128-951.650-4.750
DDDCRA2373733510-4770.892-12.892
Gem O'CideYRK1161632197-1652.000-10.313
Nanna McFeeGRIM223113166-352.818-3.182
Clairely PsychoDCRA2423528494-4660.800-13.314
Rudd Sweat and TearsMRD2163270279.0009.000
Boba ThreatYRK1151527229-2021.800-13.467
Nuke Leah BombDCRA2362927338-3110.931-10.724
My Little ToniDCRA2382626405-3791.000-14.577
Miss RuthlessDCRA2292926396-3700.897-12.759
Block Ness MonsterDCRA2352925415-3900.862-13.448
Laura LockdownDCRA2353525404-3790.714-10.829
HartDRD1992461-372.667-4.111
Sugar And SpiteGRIM23992469-452.667-5.000
Cherry RollerMRD33722241811.0009.000
Chariz'ardYRK1141322154-1321.692-10.154
ArseNikGRIM11882142-212.625-2.625
EmRahYRK1151521220-1991.400-13.267
Codd AlmightyDCRA2383321392-3710.636-11.242
Mighty MorphineMRD2283209116.6673.667
RobinsonDRD232141968-491.357-3.500
Ebor Whack'EmYRK1141419178-1591.357-11.357
Pandora MoniumYRK1131317189-1721.308-13.231
Swainy ToddDRD219191677-610.842-3.211
Helluva HitDRD2202015134-1190.750-5.950
FletchYRK11371441-272.000-3.857
CoffersDRD1881322-91.625-1.125
Hell En FireDCRA232249324-3150.375-13.125
Skatee SackoffYRK11268081.3331.333
TroubelinaYRK112128172-1640.667-13.667
Kiss My ArsenaultYRK117148238-2300.571-16.429
Gempire StateMRD227145-14.000-1.000
ParmaviolenceYRK1771138-1370.143-19.571
Lady Pen-Hell-OpeYRK1810000.0000.000
dARInglyDCRA2286074-740.000-12.333