British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T3 North

Top 10’s – After Gameday 3

Jammers – Most Points

W-T3-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T3-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T3-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T3-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T3-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 3

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
SqueakFFC35147302902108063.83%6.1701.702
Sonic RuthHBB23535201776910857.14%5.0573.086
Kami-TazzyGCRD37040201531183550.00%3.8250.875
Scar TraceFFC2343216125140-1550.00%3.906-0.469
Kay OsHBB2323116111971451.61%3.5810.452
Udder MayhemGCRD3672112107416657.14%5.0953.143
Jo MammaGCRD246191095732252.63%5.0001.158
Flip the BirdFFC36722991811040.91%4.1360.455
Diddly SquatNWRD22222883119-3636.36%3.773-1.636
slamwise BambiNWRD225241277112-3550.00%3.208-1.458
max painNWRD23513576373938.46%5.8463.000
emKaARRB11515868511753.33%4.5331.133
Purely Belt-HerARRB115151168581073.33%4.5330.667
Rock'N RiotGCRD38317565402529.41%3.8241.471
Un-FairleyGCRD24215557431433.33%3.8000.933
Danisaurus WrecksARRB1161675577-2243.75%3.438-1.375
Jammy HendrixNWRD196554173783.33%9.0006.167
Lethal FawceSTRD1211355043738.46%3.8460.538
Crimson ChaosGCRD3581684942750.00%3.0630.438
SweetbunzSTRD126924264-2222.22%4.667-2.444
Megan loveNWRD237913863-2511.11%4.222-2.778
NeutFFC24112732191358.33%2.6671.083
Millie HurtzHBB1181883249-1744.44%1.778-0.944
Lizzee RascalGCRD3691773030041.18%1.7650.000
RapidBashGCRD1181123023100.00%23.00023.000
Trauma CallHBB250942229-744.44%2.444-0.778
Woolley MammothSTRD119732148-2742.86%3.000-3.857
HarleyFFC353312091133.33%6.6673.667
em-c-slammerNWRD2241119145100.00%19.0005.000
G WhizzSTRD122821624-825.00%2.000-1.000
Jiminy Whip­itFFC217511266-5420.00%2.400-10.800
Gambit the BanditFFC22731913-433.33%3.000-1.333
Simply The BeastARRB119108080.00%8.0008.000
No Fox givenSTRD12341832-2425.00%2.000-6.000
LucasFFC3603150533.33%1.6671.667
Kat Van DamnNWRD11061530-2516.67%0.833-4.167
GremLynnHBB2472047-30.00%2.000-1.500
Crack of DawnFFC22431341-3833.33%1.000-12.667
Marilyn NonslowSTRD11720215-130.00%1.000-6.500
Sho TimeGCRD376100000.00%0.0000.000
Fury Eyes OnlyARRB116100000.00%0.0000.000
Betty brewskiNWRD21710012-120.00%0.000-12.000
Cyber SpiceSTRD11210010-100.00%0.000-10.000
WarrmungaSTRD1161004-40.00%0.000-4.000
GruesomeFFC35520022-220.00%0.000-11.000
Bob n WeaveHBB2402008-80.00%0.000-4.000
PyroSTRD12520020-200.00%0.000-10.000
Mean MaSheenaGCRD23791039-3911.11%0.000-4.333

All Blockers – After Gameday 3

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
LucasFFC36059306291155.1860.254
RiotFFC35454300272285.5560.519
Berroca BamaGCRD37373300252484.1100.658
Rock'N RiotGCRD38371289224654.0700.915
Pert HitsGCRD36464284194904.4381.406
Sho TimeGCRD37676279212673.6710.882
RozFFC35555253255-24.600-0.036
GruesomeFFC35553241189524.5470.981
Psycho-sisHBB25252231137944.4421.808
PsychloNWRD24545224245-214.978-0.467
HarleyFFC35351224196284.3920.549
Lizzee RascalGCRD36956224161634.0001.125
Sudden BethNWRD23939202158445.1791.128
RottenzNWRD24141195160354.7560.854
Jo MammaGCRD24628193116776.8932.750
Crimson ChaosGCRD35845191122694.2441.533
Bohemian TragedyHBB24343184124604.2791.395
Sally ArmyFFC33434182233-515.353-1.500
Flip the BirdFFC36751174213-393.412-0.765
Udder MayhemGCRD36750173132413.4600.820
GremLynnHBB24746161138233.5000.500
NeutFFC2413016015555.3330.167
Megan loveNWRD2373014814354.9330.167
Bob n WeaveHBB24038140126143.6840.368
Calamity JenARRB12727134102324.9631.185
Lady ScrapnellARRB12626132104285.0771.077
Furious FooHBB24444126105212.8640.477
Rainbow DashHBB2222212425995.6364.500
Trauma CallHBB2504212383402.9290.952
Crack of DawnFFC2242211194175.0450.773
Un-FairleyGCRD2423010977323.6331.067
Jiminy Whip­itFFC2171610668386.6252.375
Cirque du SlayARRB12727106121-153.926-0.556
Gambit the BanditFFC22724103129-264.292-1.083
Victoria velociraptorNWRD22929103172-693.552-2.379
Mean MaSheenaGCRD2372910277253.5170.862
Dead MetalARRB12121100106-64.762-0.286
em-c-slammerNWRD22423100144-444.348-1.913
Sharp AttackNWRD2202096134-384.800-1.900
Deadly NightjadeNWRD11919938764.8950.316
Crash Die-tHBB23030938943.1000.133
Ex MachinaARRB124249098-83.750-0.333
PowerHouseARRB124248973163.7080.667
Kami-TazzyGCRD370388769182.2890.474
Laffin AssassinHBB221218572134.0480.619
Kit KrugerFFC2222284154-703.818-3.182
Betty brewskiNWRD2171683100-175.188-1.063
max painNWRD2352583150-673.320-2.680
RapidBashGCRD118178136454.7652.647
PyroSTRD1252478129-513.250-2.125
Rena BearSTRD1272776114-382.815-1.407
Kim O' KillHBB2323276115-392.375-1.219
Fury Eyes OnlyARRB116167283-114.500-0.688
WarrmungaSTRD1161567123-564.467-3.733
Simply The BeastARRB11919655783.4210.421
SweetbunzSTRD126176491-273.765-1.588
No Fox givenSTRD123206292-303.100-1.500
Marilyn NonslowSTRD117154398-552.867-3.667
Sista SmithFFC1774028125.7141.714
Lethal FawceSTRD12193749-124.111-1.333
Woolley MammothSTRD1191237104-673.083-5.583
Cyber SpiceSTRD112123560-252.917-2.083
HolcanoHBB1993222103.5561.111
sazitronNWRD117173083-531.765-3.118
G WhizzSTRD122142487-631.714-4.500
Jammy HendrixNWRD193202006.6670.000
Kat Van DamnNWRD1105201644.0000.800
Happy FeetSTRD1991860-422.000-4.667
LawlessSTRD1881533-181.875-2.250
SqueakFFC3515141402.8000.000
slamwise BambiNWRD2252110115.5005.500
Scar TraceFFC23441013-32.500-0.750
GigglehurtzFFC1661030-201.667-3.333
Kay OsHBB23229094.5004.500
emKaARRB11528084.0004.000
Sonic RuthHBB23510000.0000.000
Millie HurtzHBB11810000.0000.000
Diddly SquatNWRD22210000.0000.000
Mighty AtomFFC133018-180.000-6.000