British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T3 North

Womens T3: Regional North

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Granite City Roller Derby550151156894315
2Auld Reekie Roller Girls B541144359085312
3North Wales Roller Derby5329328291039
4Halifax Bruising Banditas523810797136
5Furness Firecrackers5147691278-5093
6Spa Town Roller Girls5054371840-14030

2017 Womens T3: Regional North

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueMatch Day
Womens T3: Regional North1
Womens T3: Regional North1
Womens T3: Regional North2
Womens T3: Regional North2
Womens T3: Regional North3
Womens T3: Regional North3
Womens T3: Regional North4
Womens T3: Regional North4
Womens T3: Regional North5
Womens T3: Regional North5
Womens T3: Regional North6
Womens T3: Regional North6
Womens T3: Regional North7
Womens T3: Regional North7
Womens T3: Regional North7

Top 10’s – 2017 Season Final

Jammers – Most Points

W-T3-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T3-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T3-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T3-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T3-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – 2017 Season Final

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
emKaARRB571714544318425963.38%6.2393.648
Kami-TazzyGCRD5107583644115328862.07%7.6034.966
Crash Kale-ision CourseARRB453533937712325473.58%7.1134.792
SqueakFFC47467383712789356.72%5.5371.388
Purely Belt-HerARRB453523433413819665.38%6.4233.769
Udder MayhemGCRD510233212975424363.64%9.0007.364
Danisaurus WrecksARRB339392427711516261.54%7.1034.154
Kay OsHBB5757033225268-4347.14%3.214-0.614
Sonic RuthHBB347472621910511455.32%4.6602.426
slamwise BambiNWRD55958342131734058.62%3.6720.690
Trauma CallHBB59049262101842653.06%4.2860.531
Jo MammaGCRD47929182008711362.07%6.8973.897
Diddly SquatNWRD5515021175174142.00%3.5000.020
Jammy HendrixNWRD34420111454210355.00%7.2505.150
Lethal FawceSTRD4755717141360-21929.82%2.474-3.842
Rock'N RiotGCRD5135219137488942.86%6.5244.238
Lizzee RascalGCRD51092413135369954.17%5.6254.125
Crimson ChaosGCRD5932312133508352.17%5.7833.609
SweetbunzSTRD51135211130415-28521.15%2.500-5.481
Scar TraceFFC2343216125140-1550.00%3.906-0.469
Flip the BirdFFC51094214123180-5733.33%2.929-1.357
Un-FairleyGCRD4782511108703844.00%4.3201.520
Kat Van DamnNWRD4433912106184-7830.77%2.718-2.000
Megan loveNWRD510419598712726.32%5.1581.421
G WhizzSTRD46342991348-25721.43%2.167-6.119
Millie HurtzHBB346462190161-7145.65%1.957-1.543
Betty brewskiNWRD43417686751135.29%5.0590.647
max painNWRD59416582562631.25%5.1251.625
Mean MaSheenaGCRD4701444057-1728.57%2.857-1.214
HarleyFFC5911133437-327.27%3.091-0.273
Bohemian TragedyHBB510364327#VALUE!66.67%5.333#VALUE!
NeutFFC3501673255-2343.75%2.000-1.438
Woolley MammothSTRD510718426194-16822.22%1.444-9.333
RapidBashGCRD1181123023100.00%23.00023.000
Furious FooHBB5115932145#VALUE!33.33%2.333#VALUE!
Gambit the BanditFFC340932185-6433.33%2.333-7.111
No Fox givenSTRD47617121172-1515.88%1.235-8.882
Jiminy Whip­itFFC32917420201-18123.53%1.176-10.647
em-c-slammerNWRD3431119145100.00%19.0005.000
PyroSTRD510219316124-10815.79%0.842-5.684
LucasFFC5105911414#VALUE!11.11%1.556#VALUE!
Simply The BeastARRB578211201250.00%6.0006.000
RiotFFC593611254#VALUE!16.67%2.000#VALUE!
Mighty AtomFFC32291999#VALUE!11.11%1.000#VALUE!
GremLynnHBB5107408710.00%2.0000.250
Bob n WeaveHBB511150710-30.00%1.400-0.600
Rena BearSTRD511331515#VALUE!33.33%1.667#VALUE!
ChellraiserNWRD112104040.00%4.0004.000
RottenzNWRD51102046#VALUE!0.00%2.000#VALUE!
Happy FeetSTRD560704102#VALUE!0.00%0.571#VALUE!
Crack of DawnFFC22431341#VALUE!33.33%1.000#VALUE!
Marilyn NonslowSTRD11720215-130.00%1.000-6.500
Sally ArmyFFC5752029#VALUE!0.00%1.000#VALUE!
Cyber SpiceSTRD56440191-900.00%0.250-22.500
VelosidyARRB488100000.00%0.0000.000
Sho TimeGCRD5991000#VALUE!0.00%0.000#VALUE!
Fury Eyes OnlyARRB234100000.00%0.0000.000
ShedogNWRD238100000.00%0.0000.000
WarrmungaSTRD1161004-40.00%0.000-4.000
RozFFC5881008#VALUE!0.00%0.000#VALUE!
GruesomeFFC47150071#VALUE!0.00%0.000#VALUE!

All Blockers – 2017 Season Final

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Rock'N RiotGCRD51351198932926017.5045.050
Cirque du SlayARRB51101107852435427.1364.927
Berroca BamaGCRD51081087653184477.0834.139
PowerHouseARRB51101107162244926.5094.473
VelosidyARRB488886772184597.6935.216
Lizzee RascalGCRD5109906692214487.4334.978
Dead MetalARRB51061066533203336.1603.142
Crimson ChaosGCRD593736141874278.4115.849
Lady ScrapnellARRB486865781973816.7214.430
Sho TimeGCRD599995672623055.7273.081
Vanessa BerrieARRB475755471783697.2934.920
RottenzNWRD51101105173361814.7001.645
Sudden BethNWRD51081085113721394.7311.287
Jo MammaGCRD479514991693309.7846.471
Psycho-sisHBB5120120474396783.9500.650
Udder MayhemGCRD5102734711693026.4524.137
Calamity JenARRB366664691822877.1064.348
Mean MaSheenaGCRD470574451163297.8075.772
Simply The BeastARRB578774381762625.6883.403
Un-FairleyGCRD478574171133047.3165.333
PsychloNWRD48787397365324.5630.368
LucasFFC5105104386679-2933.712-2.817
Megan loveNWRD510492377346314.0980.337
RiotFFC59390376536-1604.178-1.778
Bohemian TragedyHBB510397370384-143.814-0.144
Kim O' KillHBB5106106365393-283.443-0.264
max painNWRD59481364301634.4940.778
Bob n WeaveHBB5111108358397-393.315-0.361
GremLynnHBB5107106351366-153.311-0.142
RozFFC58887339500-1613.897-1.851
ShamonsterARRB355553351282076.0913.764
Furious FooHBB5115109333353-203.055-0.183
HarleyFFC59185316508-1923.718-2.259
Kami-TazzyGCRD5107573151112045.5263.579
Rainbow DashHBB567673102101004.6271.493
Laffin AssassinHBB57373309241684.2330.932
Fury Eyes OnlyARRB234343021041988.8825.824
Deadly NightjadeNWRD4868629428773.4190.081
Pert HitsGCRD36464284194904.4381.406
Sally ArmyFFC57575259557-2983.453-3.973
GruesomeFFC47167253364-1113.776-1.657
Flip the BirdFFC510976246355-1093.237-1.434
Rena BearSTRD5113111246847-6012.216-5.414
PyroSTRD510292221777-5562.402-6.043
Crash Die-tHBB47171201299-982.831-1.380
Angel with DiamondsNWRD22323197401578.5656.826
ShedogNWRD23838191121705.0261.842
No Fox givenSTRD47666179512-3332.712-5.045
Ex MachinaARRB23939172122504.4101.282
sazitronNWRD35757172222-503.018-0.877
NeutFFC35036171191-204.750-0.556
Woolley MammothSTRD510795161818-6571.695-6.916
em-c-slammerNWRD34342155195-403.690-0.952
Jammy HendrixNWRD3442414978716.2082.958
Sharp AttackNWRD33232148168-204.625-0.625
SweetbunzSTRD511374140638-4981.892-6.730
Happy FeetSTRD56057134541-4072.351-7.140
Yorky ThudFFC24949126382-2562.571-5.224
Trauma CallHBB5904212383402.9290.952
Cyber SpiceSTRD56462113525-4121.823-6.645
Crack of DawnFFC2242211194175.0450.773
Jiminy Whip­itFFC3291910668385.5792.000
Gambit the BanditFFC34033106197-913.212-2.758
Victoria velociraptorNWRD22929103172-693.552-2.379
LawlessSTRD5464695396-3012.065-6.543
Radge of HonourARRB117179236565.4123.294
Betty brewskiNWRD4341887100-134.833-0.722
Kit KrugerFFC2222284154-703.818-3.182
RapidBashGCRD118178136454.7652.647
Block WidowSTRD2262679330-2513.038-9.654
Princess MurdemokeSTRD2292969334-2652.379-9.138
WarrmungaSTRD1161567123-564.467-3.733
MortalSTRD2363666516-4501.833-12.500
D RexSTRD1303049188-1391.633-4.633
Lethal FawceSTRD4752244213-1692.000-7.682
Marilyn NonslowSTRD117154398-552.867-3.667
Sista SmithFFC1774028125.7141.714
HolcanoHBB1993222103.5561.111
Kat Van DamnNWRD443102916132.9001.300
ChellraiserNWRD112122548-232.083-1.917
G WhizzSTRD4632324202-1781.043-7.739
Anya MarxFFC213132375-521.769-4.000
Mighty AtomFFC322182195-741.167-4.111
Kay OsHBB5759204162.2221.778
SqueakFFC474141896-781.286-5.571
Flash HartSTRD2161618282-2641.125-16.500
slamwise BambiNWRD559311653.6671.667
Scar TraceFFC23441013-32.500-0.750
GigglehurtzFFC1661030-201.667-3.333
emKaARRB57138082.6672.667
Millie HurtzHBB34622021.0001.000
Diddly SquatNWRD551413-20.250-0.500
Purely Belt-HerARRB453104-40.000-4.000
Sonic RuthHBB34720000.0000.000