British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T3 North

Womens T3: Regional North

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Granite City Roller Derby440114852062812
2Auld Reekie Roller Girls B3219423366066
3North Wales Roller Derby321524556-326
4Furness Firecrackers312587607-203
5Halifax Bruising Banditas413543731-1883
6Spa Town Roller Girls3032911285-9940

2017 Womens T3: Regional North

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2017-02-26 11:00:002017/02/26 Furness Firecrackers vs North Wales Roller Derby188 - 242Womens T3: Regional North1
2017-02-26 11:00:002017/02/26 Granite City Roller Derby vs Halifax Bruising Banditas130 - 117Womens T3: Regional North1
2017-04-08 11:00:002017/04/08 Spa Town Roller Girls vs Furness Firecrackers139 - 260Womens T3: Regional North2
2017-04-08 11:00:002017/04/08 Granite City Roller Derby vs North Wales Roller Derby245 - 110Womens T3: Regional North2
2017-04-22 11:00:002017/04/22 Granite City Roller Derby vs Auld Reekie Roller Girls B201 - 199Womens T3: Regional North3
2017-04-22 11:00:002017/04/22 Furness Firecrackers vs Halifax Bruising Banditas139 - 226Womens T3: Regional North3
2017-05-21 11:00:002017/05/21 Halifax Bruising Banditas vs North Wales Roller Derby123 - 172Womens T3: Regional North4
2017-05-21 11:00:002017/05/21 Spa Town Roller Girls vs Auld Reekie Roller Girls B58 - 453Womens T3: Regional North4
2017-07-02 11:00:002017/07/02 Auld Reekie Roller Girls B vs Halifax Bruising Banditas290 - 77Womens T3: Regional North5
2017-07-02 11:00:002017/07/02 Spa Town Roller Girls vs Granite City Roller Derby94 - 572Womens T3: Regional North5
2017-07-22 11:00:002017/07/22 North Wales Roller Derby vs Spa Town Roller Girls 11:00:0011:00Womens T3: Regional North6
2017-07-22 11:00:002017/07/22 Auld Reekie Roller Girls B vs Furness Firecrackers 11:00:0011:00Womens T3: Regional North6
2017-08-12 11:00:002017/08/12 Furness Firecrackers vs Granite City Roller Derby 11:00:0011:00Womens T3: Regional North7
2017-08-12 11:00:002017/08/12 North Wales Roller Derby vs Auld Reekie Roller Girls B 11:00:0011:00Womens T3: Regional North7
2017-08-12 11:00:002017/08/12 Halifax Bruising Banditas vs Spa Town Roller Girls 11:00:0011:00Womens T3: Regional North7

Top 10’s – After Gameday 4

Jammers – Most Points

W-T3-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T3-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T3-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T3-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T3-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 4

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
SqueakFFC35147302902108063.83%6.1701.702
Sonic RuthHBB347472621910511455.32%4.6602.426
emKaARRB22626172026813465.38%7.7695.154
Purely Belt-HerARRB2242419168779179.17%7.0003.792
Danisaurus WrecksARRB2242414160857558.33%6.6673.125
Kami-TazzyGCRD37040201531183550.00%3.8250.875
slamwise BambiNWRD33534211521252761.76%4.4710.794
Kay OsHBB3464119134159-2546.34%3.268-0.610
Scar TraceFFC2343216125140-1550.00%3.906-0.469
Crash Kale-ision CourseARRB1101091141010490.00%11.40010.400
Diddly SquatNWRD3323213108134-2640.63%3.375-0.813
Udder MayhemGCRD3672112107416657.14%5.0953.143
Jo MammaGCRD246191095732252.63%5.0001.158
Flip the BirdFFC36722991811040.91%4.1360.455
max painNWRD35413576373938.46%5.8463.000
SweetbunzSTRD24824369192-12312.50%2.875-5.125
Jammy HendrixNWRD23012867214666.67%5.5833.833
Rock'N RiotGCRD38317565402529.41%3.8241.471
Millie HurtzHBB23232166384-2150.00%1.969-0.656
Un-FairleyGCRD24215557431433.33%3.8000.933
Kat Van DamnNWRD2211745186-3523.53%3.000-2.059
Lethal FawceSTRD1211355043738.46%3.8460.538
Crimson ChaosGCRD3581684942750.00%3.0630.438
Trauma CallHBB3601994868-2047.37%2.526-1.053
G WhizzSTRD24221547156-10923.81%2.238-5.190
Megan loveNWRD3621013863-2510.00%3.800-2.500
NeutFFC24112732191358.33%2.6671.083
Lizzee RascalGCRD3691773030041.18%1.7650.000
RapidBashGCRD1181123023100.00%23.00023.000
Woolley MammothSTRD23914421127-10628.57%1.500-7.571
HarleyFFC353312091133.33%6.6673.667
em-c-slammerNWRD3431119145100.00%19.0005.000
Betty brewskiNWRD3271021346-3320.00%1.300-3.300
Jiminy Whip­itFFC217511266-5420.00%2.400-10.800
Gambit the BanditFFC22731913-433.33%3.000-1.333
Simply The BeastARRB234108080.00%8.0008.000
No Fox givenSTRD242121892-848.33%0.667-7.000
LucasFFC3603150#VALUE!33.33%1.667#VALUE!
GremLynnHBB3673047-30.00%1.333-1.000
Crack of DawnFFC22431341#VALUE!33.33%1.000#VALUE!
Marilyn NonslowSTRD11720215-130.00%1.000-6.500
Fury Eyes OnlyARRB234100000.00%0.0000.000
Sho TimeGCRD3761000#VALUE!0.00%0.000#VALUE!
Furious FooHBB3681000#VALUE!0.00%0.000#VALUE!
WarrmungaSTRD1161004-40.00%0.000-4.000
Cyber SpiceSTRD22210010-100.00%0.000-10.000
Happy FeetSTRD21810035#VALUE!0.00%0.000#VALUE!
GruesomeFFC35520022#VALUE!0.00%0.000#VALUE!
Bob n WeaveHBB3662008-80.00%0.000-4.000
Rena BearSTRD24720010#VALUE!0.00%0.000#VALUE!
PyroSTRD24650029-290.00%0.000-5.800
Mean MaSheenaGCRD23791039-3911.11%0.000-4.333

All Blockers – After Gameday 4

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Lady ScrapnellARRB243433541262288.2335.302
Calamity JenARRB245453521402127.8224.711
Cirque du SlayARRB246463211381836.9783.978
LucasFFC36059306291155.1860.254
RottenzNWRD36767304235694.5371.030
Fury Eyes OnlyARRB234343021041988.8825.824
Sudden BethNWRD367673022001024.5071.522
RiotFFC35454300272285.5560.519
Berroca BamaGCRD37373300252484.1100.658
PowerHouseARRB24141293902037.1464.951
Dead MetalARRB237372901331577.8384.243
Rock'N RiotGCRD38371289224654.0700.915
Pert HitsGCRD36464284194904.4381.406
Sho TimeGCRD37676279212673.6710.882
Psycho-sisHBB37575270246243.6000.320
RozFFC35555253255-24.600-0.036
GruesomeFFC35553241189524.5470.981
Megan loveNWRD36255226236-104.109-0.182
Bob n WeaveHBB36664226208183.5310.281
PsychloNWRD24545224245-214.978-0.467
HarleyFFC35351224196284.3920.549
Lizzee RascalGCRD36956224161634.0001.125
VelosidyARRB117172212919213.00011.294
Bohemian TragedyHBB3616121320493.4920.148
Simply The BeastARRB23434205801256.0293.676
GremLynnHBB36766201219-183.045-0.273
Jo MammaGCRD24628193116776.8932.750
Furious FooHBB3686819318762.8380.088
Crimson ChaosGCRD35845191122694.2441.533
Deadly NightjadeNWRD24848183165183.8130.375
Sally ArmyFFC33434182233-515.353-1.500
Flip the BirdFFC36751174213-393.412-0.765
Udder MayhemGCRD36750173132413.4600.820
Vanessa BerrieARRB115151722215011.46710.000
Crash Die-tHBB35151172150223.3730.431
NeutFFC2413016015555.3330.167
Rainbow DashHBB3323215967924.9692.875
Kim O' KillHBB35858157201-442.707-0.759
em-c-slammerNWRD34342155195-403.690-0.952
Sharp AttackNWRD33232148168-204.625-0.625
max painNWRD35444147205-583.341-1.318
Trauma CallHBB3604212383402.9290.952
Crack of DawnFFC2242211194175.0450.773
Laffin AssassinHBB33333110133-233.333-0.697
Un-FairleyGCRD2423010977323.6331.067
Rena BearSTRD24746108300-1922.348-4.174
Jiminy Whip­itFFC2171610668386.6252.375
Gambit the BanditFFC22724103129-264.292-1.083
Victoria velociraptorNWRD22929103172-693.552-2.379
Mean MaSheenaGCRD2372910277253.5170.862
No Fox givenSTRD2423495214-1192.794-3.500
PyroSTRD2464594381-2872.089-6.378
Ex MachinaARRB124249098-83.750-0.333
Jammy HendrixNWRD230188770174.8330.944
Betty brewskiNWRD3271887100-134.833-0.722
Kami-TazzyGCRD370388769182.2890.474
Kit KrugerFFC2222284154-703.818-3.182
RapidBashGCRD118178136454.7652.647
Angel with DiamondsNWRD110106910596.9005.900
SweetbunzSTRD2483269228-1592.156-4.969
WarrmungaSTRD1161567123-564.467-3.733
Woolley MammothSTRD2392965271-2062.241-7.103
Cyber SpiceSTRD2222260174-1142.727-5.182
Marilyn NonslowSTRD117154398-552.867-3.667
Sista SmithFFC1774028125.7141.714
Block WidowSTRD1161638180-1422.375-8.875
Lethal FawceSTRD12193749-124.111-1.333
Happy FeetSTRD2181837200-1632.056-9.056
HolcanoHBB1993222103.5561.111
sazitronNWRD117173083-531.765-3.118
MortalSTRD1212129245-2161.381-10.286
G WhizzSTRD2422324202-1781.043-7.739
Kat Van DamnNWRD2215201644.0000.800
LawlessSTRD213131989-701.462-5.385
Kay OsHBB3467164122.2861.714
SqueakFFC3515141402.8000.000
slamwise BambiNWRD3352110115.5005.500
Scar TraceFFC23441013-32.500-0.750
GigglehurtzFFC1661030-201.667-3.333
emKaARRB22628084.0004.000
Flash HartSTRD177398-950.429-13.571
Millie HurtzHBB23210000.0000.000
Diddly SquatNWRD33210000.0000.000
Sonic RuthHBB34720000.0000.000
Mighty AtomFFC133018-180.000-6.000