British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T2 North

Womens T2: UKRDA National North

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Tender Hooligans – Rainy B5501448369107915
2Manchester Roller Derby5418758591612
3Liverpool Roller Birds5329168031139
4Cambridge Rollerbillies514729941-2123
5Wirral Roller Derby413436898-4623
6Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B4045071041-5340

2017 Womens T2: UKRDA National North

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2017-02-18 11:00:002017/02/18 Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Whippin Hinnies - Newcastle B183 - 143Womens T2: UKRDA National North1
2017-02-18 11:00:002017/02/18 Rainy City B – Tender Hooligans vs Wirral Roller Derby311 - 36Womens T2: UKRDA National North1
2017-03-12 11:00:002017/03/12 Wirral Roller Derby vs Manchester Roller Derby101 - 248Womens T2: UKRDA National North2
2017-03-12 11:00:002017/03/12 Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B vs Tender Hooligans - Rainy B62 - 348Womens T2: UKRDA National North2
2017-04-22 11:00:002017/04/22 Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B vs Manchester Roller Derby164 - 219Womens T2: UKRDA National North3
2017-04-22 11:00:002017/04/22 Liverpool Roller Birds vs Wirral Roller Derby178 - 136Womens T2: UKRDA National North3
2017-05-13 11:00:002017/05/13 Tender Hooligans – Rainy B vs Liverpool Roller Birds193 - 111Womens T2: UKRDA National North4
2017-05-13 11:00:002017/05/13 Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Wirral Roller Derby161 - 163Womens T2: UKRDA National North4
2017-06-10 11:00:002017/06/10 Manchester Roller Derby vs Tender Hooligans - Rainy B40 - 353Womens T2: UKRDA National North5
2017-06-10 11:00:002017/06/10 Liverpool Roller Birds vs Cambridge Rollerbillies240 - 120Womens T2: UKRDA National North5
2017-07-22 11:00:002017/07/22 Liverpool Roller Birds vs Whippin Hinnies - Newcastle B291 - 138Womens T2: UKRDA National North6
2017-07-22 11:00:002017/07/22 Manchester Roller Derby vs Cambridge Rollerbillies152 - 145Womens T2: UKRDA National North6
2017-08-05 11:00:002017/08/05 Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Tender Hooligans - Rainy B120 - 243Womens T2: UKRDA National North7
2017-08-05 11:00:002017/08/05 Manchester Roller Derby vs Liverpool Roller Birds216 - 96Womens T2: UKRDA National North7
2017-08-05 11:00:002017/08/05 Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B vs Wirral Roller Derby 11:00:0011:00Womens T2: UKRDA National North7

Top 10’s – After Gameday 7

Jammers – Most Points

W-T2-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T2-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T2-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T2-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T2-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 7

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Danger DuckRCB55252384516938273.08%8.6737.346
Schindler's LispCRB464623730112717459.68%4.8552.806
Becki RuckusLRB455553427914213761.82%5.0732.491
Roxy ToxinMRD5535129243245-256.86%4.765-0.039
Daria DynamiteLRB5626227235245-1043.55%3.790-0.161
Ania MarxNRGB4474721230249-1944.68%4.894-0.404
WeebleRCB32727192204317770.37%8.1486.556
Tequila MockingbirdRCB32727192043117370.37%7.5566.407
Rusty BulletMRD53939211981257353.85%5.0771.872
DeCoyMRD5515122192208-1643.14%3.765-0.314
Grace BonesLRB512035121781245434.29%5.0861.543
Perra PeligroRCB4383825177819665.79%4.6582.526
Lightning HoltMRD5484824168179-1150.00%3.500-0.229
Donna K BapsCRB5746627160302-14240.91%2.424-2.152
Wrecking BallWRD4434317155245-9039.53%3.605-2.093
Corey MaimLRB3393823154916360.53%4.0531.658
FoxLRB3363616136944244.44%3.7781.167
TidsWRD4514917134234-10034.69%2.735-2.041
Joanna BruisinNRGB4383813118267-14934.21%3.105-3.921
Sammy RizzleRCB2181814115179877.78%6.3895.444
Meet ze MonstaRCB214131286137392.31%6.6155.615
Hell-JWRD443391784197-11343.59%2.154-2.897
JanegerousCRB42121106995-2647.62%3.286-1.238
Agent Dana ScurryRCB23210865452080.00%6.5002.000
Lily GaskellRCB2298561243762.50%7.6254.625
EmbersonRCB166455104566.67%9.1677.500
Electro-CuteCRB42525949127-7836.00%1.960-3.120
Feral FairyMRD510124347242312.50%1.9580.958
Ankle BiterCRB3171554278-3633.33%2.800-2.400
Snarlie MansonWRD43431938199-16129.03%1.226-5.194
ViperCRB2141433475-4121.43%2.429-2.929
Dr Green DreamCRB11515232105-7313.33%2.133-4.867
Miss WiredNRGB21919430117-8721.05%1.579-4.579
Raven DettaNRGB2211642964-3525.00%1.813-2.188
mcslayNRGB32317525144-11929.41%1.471-7.000
Khal JoJoNRGB488912132-1111.11%2.333-1.222
ZZ StropCRB49060200200.00%3.3333.333
Tace TNRGB17711967-4814.29%2.714-6.857
Victory SlapCRB5134100190190.00%1.9001.900
PalmerLRB51321311843-257.69%1.385-1.923
Turbo TykeMRD553721736-1928.57%2.429-2.714
PlauhausWRD125431661075.00%4.0002.500
d'Em BonesLRB11630110110.00%3.6673.667
Mills and BoomNRGB19931147-3633.33%1.222-4.000
Mean BahnditNRGB15511029-1920.00%2.000-3.800
MinxMRD51111411019-97.14%0.714-0.643
Fairy QuakeRCB482209090.00%4.5004.500
Marie BayonetNRGB479809090.00%1.1251.125
Ella DiabloRCB5108205050.00%2.5002.500
Talula TroubleWRD499305050.00%1.6671.667
LambertLRB22462527-2233.33%0.833-3.667
Blackjack BelleNRGB481404040.00%1.0001.000
Lula DoomWRD49210048-40.00%0.400-0.400
Diana SprintsCRB44630324-210.00%1.000-7.000
Wham BamNRGB1101001113-1120.00%0.100-11.200
Kate PushRCB5112100000.00%0.0000.000
Staple GunnerWRD118100000.00%0.0000.000
Basha BloodaxeLRB5110100000.00%0.0000.000
Dany StormbornWRD493100000.00%0.0000.000
Emma HudsonCRB116200000.00%0.0000.000
Hel RazorRCB122009-90.00%0.000-4.500
MyloLRB22230012-120.00%0.000-4.000
P!nk Arsen!kLRB568400000.00%0.0000.000
HermaphroditieCRB51288004-40.00%0.000-0.500

All Blockers – After Gameday 7

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Kate PushRCB51121128901757157.9466.384
Ella DiabloRCB51081086391864535.9174.194
Fairy QuakeRCB482826201085127.5616.244
Sookie Sock'emRCB562625421024408.7427.097
Kerried AliveRCB553535324149110.0389.264
Harlot Jo RansomRCB584845181473716.1674.417
Lula BruiseLRB51061065133161974.8401.858
PalmerLRB5132125512454584.0960.464
PriceMRD5104104481448334.6250.317
Calamity CurlsRCB483834711972745.6753.301
Feral FairyMRD5101974693511184.8351.216
Nippi HedrenMRD51041044633461174.4521.125
Rii Arrange Your FaceCRB5127127454522-683.575-0.535
WitchyMRD590904213091124.6781.244
MinxMRD5111110417453-363.791-0.327
Victory SlapCRB5134134415640-2253.097-1.679
La CroûteRCB55151407643437.9806.725
Basha BloodaxeLRB5110110406426-203.691-0.182
HermaphroditieCRB5128127400605-2053.150-1.614
P!nk Arsen!kLRB568683921872055.7653.015
Selina VileMRD57777367321464.7660.597
Grace BonesLRB5120943622241383.8511.468
K TrixLRB47777352289634.5710.818
Metal AlchemistLRB37777318284344.1300.442
MattieRCB24141306802267.4635.512
ZZ StropCRB49090303329-263.367-0.289
Talula TroubleWRD49999286525-2392.889-2.414
Lipstick MassacreRCB359592811511304.7632.203
Genghis SianCRB46969272258143.9420.203
Khal JoJoNRGB48887268585-3173.080-3.644
Faytella TracktionLRB335352611191427.4574.057
Blackjack BelleNRGB48181253504-2513.123-3.099
Fiery FiestaCRB59090249372-1232.767-1.367
Dany StormbornWRD49393236420-1842.538-1.978
Marie BayonetNRGB47979233546-3132.949-3.962
Victoria DeckemNRGB47272232471-2393.222-3.319
The Incredible IshMRD56767230237-73.433-0.104
Steph LeopardWRD37676229442-2133.013-2.803
AtomicLRB26060227164633.7831.050
Lula DoomWRD49292218597-3792.370-4.120
HollyMRD45858212235-233.655-0.397
Nancy Ray GunRCB22222202181849.1828.364
Betty McBoomCRB37272200433-2332.778-3.236
McCueLRB45757186152343.2630.596
Agent Dana ScurryRCB23222185231628.4097.364
BoozewoundbarbieNRGB46262184432-2482.968-4.000
Lily GaskellRCB22921182111718.6678.143
Turbo TykeMRD55346178205-273.870-0.587
De-KaffWRD24747174192-183.702-0.383
Diana SprintsCRB44645166147193.6890.422
RogersNRGB46464165473-3082.578-4.813
Booty TreatmentMRD2232316497677.1302.913
Ellis HogarthLRB2252515478766.1603.040
SmashworthWRD36868153280-1272.250-1.868
SmacktivistCRB33939151154-33.872-0.077
BoothLRB42929149119305.1381.034
FluffatronCRB3404014914093.7250.225
Wendi Go GoNRGB23434143204-614.206-1.794
Method MamNRGB24444106242-1362.409-3.091
NikkiSplatNRGB23232103238-1353.219-4.219
LovelockWRD2454590343-2532.000-5.622
FugaziNRGB2282882229-1472.929-5.250
IntoxiKateLRB118187727504.2782.778
SniperNRGB120207583-83.750-0.400
Staple GunnerWRD118187456184.1111.000
Emma HudsonCRB116167161104.4380.625
LambertLRB224186350133.5000.722
Gory AmosWRD4363661177-1161.694-3.222
Stace HopperWRD21717565513.2940.059
PlauhausWRD125215573-182.619-0.857
DislokateNRGB2333351202-1511.545-4.576
MyloLRB222204472-282.200-1.400
Friend or FoWRD3222241177-1361.864-6.182
Darcey TussleNRGB1663966-276.500-4.500
Ruthless RollerMRD1883649-134.500-1.625
Faye TalityMRD1212133201-1681.571-8.000
Chew WhackerNRGB1992767-403.000-4.444
Daria DynamiteLRB56211254212.2731.909
Hell-JWRD4435244204.8004.000
Catface KillHerCRB1992313102.5561.111
mcslayNRGB32392328-52.556-0.556
Donna K BapsCRB574152246-241.467-1.600
BuckfasterWRD2181820129-1091.111-6.056
DeCoyMRD55111150151.3641.364
d'Em BonesLRB1161615114-990.938-6.188
Meet ze MonstaRCB2142120126.0006.000
JanegerousCRB4213120124.0004.000
Electro-CuteCRB4257110111.5711.571
ViperCRB21449092.2502.250
Ankle BiterCRB31759721.8000.400
Wham BamNRGB11058081.6001.600
Snarlie MansonWRD43412813-50.667-0.417
Mean BahnditNRGB1527073.5003.500
TidsWRD4515716-91.400-1.800
Lightning HoltMRD54856061.2001.200
Tequila MockingbirdRCB32725052.5002.500
Joanna BruisinNRGB43825052.5002.500
Corey MaimLRB33955051.0001.000
Tace TNRGB1714044.0004.000
Rusty BulletMRD53954040.8000.800
Raven DettaNRGB22110481-770.400-7.700
Roxy ToxinMRD55312414-100.333-0.833
FoxLRB33623031.5001.500
Miss WiredNRGB21932020.6670.667
Danger DuckRCB55210000.0000.000
Hel RazorRCB1210000.0000.000
Wrecking BallWRD44320000.0000.000
Mills and BoomNRGB1930000.0000.000
Becki RuckusLRB45530000.0000.000
Dr Green DreamCRB11540000.0000.000
Schindler's LispCRB4645021-210.000-4.200