British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T2 North

Top 10’s – After Gameday 3

Jammers – Most Points

W-T2-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T2-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T2-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T2-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T2-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 3

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Danger DuckRCB22424192422222079.17%10.0839.167
Ania MarxNRGB33535161691551445.71%4.8290.400
Tequila MockingbirdRCB21919151632613778.95%8.5797.211
Roxy ToxinMRD2181812131626966.67%7.2783.833
Wrecking BallWRD3333315119174-5545.45%3.606-1.667
Rusty BulletMRD2181813116318572.22%6.4444.722
Lightning HoltMRD2191910103683552.63%5.4211.842
Joanna BruisinNRGB32727996182-8633.33%3.556-3.185
WeebleRCB199788137577.78%9.7788.333
Schindler's LispCRB115151188137573.33%5.8675.000
DeCoyMRD21818887731444.44%4.8330.778
Perra PeligroRCB1111197696781.82%6.9096.091
Sammy RizzleRCB11010868115780.00%6.8005.700
TidsWRD340381262186-12431.58%1.632-3.263
Corey MaimLRB11414860303057.14%4.2862.143
Becki RuckusLRB11414955193664.29%3.9292.571
Hell-JWRD334301252178-12640.00%1.733-4.200
Donna K BapsCRB11616104555-1062.50%2.813-0.625
FoxLRB1141454341235.71%3.0710.143
Miss WiredNRGB21919430117-8721.05%1.579-4.579
Raven DettaNRGB2211642964-3525.00%1.813-2.188
JanegerousCRB17742516957.14%3.5711.286
Meet ze MonstaRCB16542231980.00%4.4003.800
mcslayNRGB2161052260-3850.00%2.200-3.800
Turbo TykeMRD215421726-950.00%4.250-2.250
Daria DynamiteLRB1111131746-2927.27%1.545-2.636
PlauhausWRD125431661075.00%4.0002.500
Snarlie MansonWRD32724515180-16520.83%0.625-6.875
Victory SlapCRB12530120120.00%4.0004.000
Mills and BoomNRGB19931147-3633.33%1.222-4.000
Electro-cuteCRB15511031-2120.00%2.000-4.200
Feral FairyMRD236407070.00%1.7501.750
MinxMRD239206060.00%3.0003.000
Khal JoJoNRGB366406060.00%1.5001.500
Talula TroubleWRD378305050.00%1.6671.667
Marie BayonetNRGB357605050.00%0.8330.833
Lula DoomWRD3729048-40.00%0.444-0.444
Diana SprintsCRB1320324-210.00%1.500-10.500
Grace BonesLRB127303030.00%1.0001.000
Wham BamNRGB1101001113-1120.00%0.100-11.200
Ella DiabloRCB241100000.00%0.0000.000
Dany StormbornWRD373100000.00%0.0000.000
Blackjack BelleNRGB358300000.00%0.0000.000

All Blockers – After Gameday 3

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Kate PushRCB24141378273519.2208.561
Fairy QuakeRCB24242368393298.7627.833
Calamity CurlsRCB24040296652317.4005.775
Ella DiabloRCB24141294532417.1715.878
Kerried AliveRCB22222265825712.04511.682
Feral FairyMRD23636259851747.1944.833
Selina VileMRD235352541161387.2573.943
PriceMRD238382521441086.6322.842
Sookie Sock'emRCB22525235182179.4008.680
WitchyMRD23333222851376.7274.152
Nippi HedrenMRD239392171081095.5642.795
Khal JoJoNRGB36666204430-2263.091-3.424
Nancy Ray GunRCB22222202181849.1828.364
Talula TroubleWRD37878197414-2172.526-2.782
MinxMRD23939195137585.0001.487
Marie BayonetNRGB35757182304-1223.193-2.140
La CroûteRCB22020178121668.9008.300
Victoria DeckemNRGB34949174224-503.551-1.020
Blackjack BelleNRGB35858174353-1793.000-3.086
Harlot Jo RansomRCB22121168261428.0006.762
Booty TreatmentMRD2232316497677.1302.913
Dany StormbornWRD37373162344-1822.219-2.493
MattieRCB11818142111317.8897.278
Steph LeopardWRD25555126332-2062.291-3.745
Rii Arrange Your FaceCRB1242412575505.2082.083
Lula DoomWRD37272125496-3711.736-5.153
The Incredible IshMRD2262611682344.4621.308
BoozewoundbarbieNRGB34646116318-2022.522-4.391
Genghis SianCRB1191911440746.0003.895
ZZ StropCRB1222211139725.0453.273
Grace BonesLRB1272710954554.0372.037
RogersNRGB34141109226-1172.659-2.854
Lipstick MassacreRCB1171710735726.2944.235
Method MamNRGB24444106242-1362.409-3.091
NikkiSplatNRGB23232103238-1353.219-4.219
Maggie MurderLRB134341009642.9410.118
HermaphroditieCRB1242490105-153.750-0.625
LovelockWRD2454590343-2532.000-5.622
Betty McBoomCRB1222284102-183.818-0.818
HollyMRD118188049314.4441.722
SmashworthWRD2494979221-1421.612-2.898
Lula BruiseLRB122227852263.5451.182
SniperNRGB120207583-83.750-0.400
Metal AlchemistLRB1323275108-332.344-1.031
Bobby MeanLRB120207338353.6501.750
Victory SlapCRB1252572106-342.880-1.360
Basha BloodaxeLRB126267284-122.769-0.462
De-KaffWRD1282865101-362.321-1.286
Wendi Go GoNRGB113136467-34.923-0.231
LambertLRB115156337264.2001.733
P!nk Arsen!kLRB113136124374.6922.846
Turbo TykeMRD21511605825.4550.182
PlauhausWRD125215573-182.619-0.857
DislokateNRGB2333351202-1511.545-4.576
FluffatronCRB110105017335.0003.300
Fiery FiestaCRB119194954-52.579-0.263
Gory AmosWRD3313147168-1211.516-3.903
Faytella TracktionLRB1884322215.3752.625
Friend or FoWRD3222241177-1361.864-6.182
Darcey TussleNRGB1663966-276.500-4.500
Ruthless RollerMRD1883649-134.500-1.625
MyloLRB11515352962.3330.400
Stace HopperWRD112123440-62.833-0.500
FugaziNRGB199272523.0000.222
Hell-JWRD3345244204.8004.000
mcslayNRGB21682328-52.875-0.625
Catface KillHerCRB1992313102.5561.111
BuckfasterWRD2181820129-1091.111-6.056
JanegerousCRB1718088.0008.000
Wham BamNRGB11058081.6001.600
Snarlie MansonWRD32711813-50.727-0.455
DeCoyMRD21837072.3332.333
TidsWRD3405716-91.400-1.800
Lightning HoltMRD21926063.0003.000
Electro-cuteCRB1514044.0004.000
Raven DettaNRGB22110481-770.400-7.700
Meet ze MonstaRCB1613033.0003.000
FoxLRB11423031.5001.500
Diana SprintsCRB1322021.0001.000
Miss WiredNRGB21932020.6670.667
Joanna BruisinNRGB32711011.0001.000
Donna K BapsCRB11610000.0000.000
Tequila MockingbirdRCB21910000.0000.000
Roxy ToxinMRD21810000.0000.000
Daria DynamiteLRB11110000.0000.000
Wrecking BallWRD33310000.0000.000
Schindler's LispCRB115105-50.000-5.000
Mills and BoomNRGB1930000.0000.000