British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T2 North

Womens T2: UKRDA National North

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Tender Hooligans – Rainy B5501448369107915
2Manchester Roller Derby5418758591612
3Liverpool Roller Birds5329168031139
4Cambridge Rollerbillies514729941-2123
5Wirral Roller Derby413436898-4623
6Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B4045071041-5340

2017 Womens T2: UKRDA National North

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2017-02-18 11:00:002017/02/18 Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Whippin Hinnies - Newcastle B183 - 143Womens T2: UKRDA National North1
2017-02-18 11:00:002017/02/18 Rainy City B – Tender Hooligans vs Wirral Roller Derby311 - 36Womens T2: UKRDA National North1
2017-03-12 11:00:002017/03/12 Wirral Roller Derby vs Manchester Roller Derby101 - 248Womens T2: UKRDA National North2
2017-03-12 11:00:002017/03/12 Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B vs Tender Hooligans - Rainy B62 - 348Womens T2: UKRDA National North2
2017-04-22 11:00:002017/04/22 Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B vs Manchester Roller Derby164 - 219Womens T2: UKRDA National North3
2017-04-22 11:00:002017/04/22 Liverpool Roller Birds vs Wirral Roller Derby178 - 136Womens T2: UKRDA National North3
2017-05-13 11:00:002017/05/13 Tender Hooligans – Rainy B vs Liverpool Roller Birds193 - 111Womens T2: UKRDA National North4
2017-05-13 11:00:002017/05/13 Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Wirral Roller Derby161 - 163Womens T2: UKRDA National North4
2017-06-10 11:00:002017/06/10 Manchester Roller Derby vs Tender Hooligans - Rainy B40 - 353Womens T2: UKRDA National North5
2017-06-10 11:00:002017/06/10 Liverpool Roller Birds vs Cambridge Rollerbillies240 - 120Womens T2: UKRDA National North5
2017-07-22 11:00:002017/07/22 Liverpool Roller Birds vs Whippin Hinnies - Newcastle B291 - 138Womens T2: UKRDA National North6
2017-07-22 11:00:002017/07/22 Manchester Roller Derby vs Cambridge Rollerbillies152 - 145Womens T2: UKRDA National North6
2017-08-05 11:00:002017/08/05 Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Tender Hooligans - Rainy B120 - 243Womens T2: UKRDA National North7
2017-08-05 11:00:002017/08/05 Manchester Roller Derby vs Liverpool Roller Birds216 - 96Womens T2: UKRDA National North7
2017-08-05 11:00:002017/08/05 Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B vs Wirral Roller Derby 11:00:0011:00Womens T2: UKRDA National North7

Top 10’s – After Gameday 4

Jammers – Most Points

W-T2-North-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T2-North-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T2-North-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T2-North-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T2-North-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 4

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Danger DuckRCB33232222764922768.75%8.6257.094
Tequila MockingbirdRCB32727192043117370.37%7.5566.407
Schindler's LispCRB22828181805912164.29%6.4294.321
Ania MarxNRGB33535161691551445.71%4.8290.400
Wrecking BallWRD4434317155245-9039.53%3.605-2.093
WeebleRCB2191911136419557.89%7.1585.000
TidsWRD4514917134234-10034.69%2.735-2.041
Roxy ToxinMRD2181812131626966.67%7.2783.833
Rusty BulletMRD2181813116318572.22%6.4444.722
Sammy RizzleRCB2181814115179877.78%6.3895.444
Lightning HoltMRD2191910103683552.63%5.4211.842
Joanna BruisinNRGB32727996182-8633.33%3.556-3.185
Perra PeligroRCB219191394524268.42%4.9472.211
Becki RuckusLRB22525119083744.00%3.6000.280
DeCoyMRD21818887731444.44%4.8330.778
Hell-JWRD443391784197-11343.59%2.154-2.897
Corey MaimLRB226251283731048.00%3.3200.400
FoxLRB22424880651533.33%3.3330.625
Donna K BapsCRB231291569116-4751.72%2.379-1.621
Snarlie MansonWRD43431938199-16129.03%1.226-5.194
Miss WiredNRGB21919430117-8721.05%1.579-4.579
Ankle BiterCRB16642924566.67%4.8330.833
JanegerousCRB288529161362.50%3.6251.625
Raven DettaNRGB2211642964-3525.00%1.813-2.188
Meet ze MonstaRCB16542231980.00%4.4003.800
mcslayNRGB2161052260-3850.00%2.200-3.800
Daria DynamiteLRB22121422103-8119.05%1.048-3.857
Electro-CuteCRB2101021863-4520.00%1.800-4.500
Turbo TykeMRD215421726-950.00%4.250-2.250
PlauhausWRD125431661075.00%4.0002.500
Victory SlapCRB24450160160.00%3.2003.200
d'Em BonesLRB11630110110.00%3.6673.667
Mills and BoomNRGB19931147-3633.33%1.222-4.000
Feral FairyMRD236407070.00%1.7501.750
MinxMRD239206060.00%3.0003.000
Khal JoJoNRGB366406060.00%1.5001.500
Ella DiabloRCB363205050.00%2.5002.500
Talula TroubleWRD499305050.00%1.6671.667
Marie BayonetNRGB357605050.00%0.8330.833
Lula DoomWRD49210048-40.00%0.400-0.400
Diana SprintsCRB1320324-210.00%1.500-10.500
Grace BonesLRB253603030.00%0.5000.500
Wham BamNRGB1101001113-1120.00%0.100-11.200
Staple GunnerWRD118100000.00%0.0000.000
Dany StormbornWRD493100000.00%0.0000.000
Emma HudsonCRB116200000.00%0.0000.000
Blackjack BelleNRGB358300000.00%0.0000.000
PalmerLRB258400000.00%0.0000.000

All Blockers – After Gameday 4

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Kate PushRCB36565511764357.8626.692
Fairy QuakeRCB36262448833657.2265.887
Calamity CurlsRCB361613761212556.1644.180
Ella DiabloRCB363633711132585.8894.095
Kerried AliveRCB333333481633210.54510.061
Sookie Sock'emRCB33838322422808.4747.368
Talula TroubleWRD49999286525-2392.889-2.414
Harlot Jo RansomRCB34444263781855.9774.205
Feral FairyMRD23636259851747.1944.833
Selina VileMRD235352541161387.2573.943
PriceMRD238382521441086.6322.842
Rii Arrange Your FaceCRB24747240179615.1061.298
Dany StormbornWRD49393236420-1842.538-1.978
La CroûteRCB33232232441887.2505.875
Steph LeopardWRD37676229442-2133.013-2.803
WitchyMRD23333222851376.7274.152
Lula DoomWRD49292218597-3792.370-4.120
Nippi HedrenMRD239392171081095.5642.795
Khal JoJoNRGB36666204430-2263.091-3.424
Nancy Ray GunRCB22222202181849.1828.364
ZZ StropCRB24545196162344.3560.756
MinxMRD23939195137585.0001.487
Grace BonesLRB25353195135603.6791.132
Lipstick MassacreRCB23838185105804.8682.105
Marie BayonetNRGB35757182304-1223.193-2.140
HermaphroditieCRB24545180193-134.000-0.289
De-KaffWRD24747174192-183.702-0.383
Victoria DeckemNRGB34949174224-503.551-1.020
Blackjack BelleNRGB35858174353-1793.000-3.086
Booty TreatmentMRD2232316497677.1302.913
Victory SlapCRB24444163184-213.705-0.477
SmashworthWRD36868153280-1272.250-1.868
PalmerLRB25858150238-882.586-1.517
MattieRCB11818142111317.8897.278
Lula BruiseLRB23939130103273.3330.692
FluffatronCRB22828122109134.3570.464
The Incredible IshMRD2262611682344.4621.308
BoozewoundbarbieNRGB34646116318-2022.522-4.391
Genghis SianCRB1191911440746.0003.895
McCueLRB2333311310583.4240.242
Basha BloodaxeLRB24848112203-912.333-1.896
RogersNRGB34141109226-1172.659-2.854
Method MamNRGB24444106242-1362.409-3.091
NikkiSplatNRGB23232103238-1353.219-4.219
Fiery FiestaCRB2323295111-162.969-0.500
LovelockWRD2454590343-2532.000-5.622
Betty McBoomCRB1222284102-183.818-0.818
HollyMRD118188049314.4441.722
P!nk Arsen!kLRB220207947323.9501.600
SniperNRGB120207583-83.750-0.400
Metal AlchemistLRB1323275108-332.344-1.031
Staple GunnerWRD118187456184.1111.000
AtomicLRB124247486-123.083-0.500
Emma HudsonCRB116167161104.4380.625
SmactivistCRB112126535305.4172.500
Wendi Go GoNRGB113136467-34.923-0.231
LambertLRB115156337264.2001.733
Gory AmosWRD4363661177-1161.694-3.222
Turbo TykeMRD21511605825.4550.182
Stace HopperWRD21717565513.2940.059
PlauhausWRD125215573-182.619-0.857
DislokateNRGB2333351202-1511.545-4.576
Faytella TracktionLRB1884322215.3752.625
Friend or FoWRD3222241177-1361.864-6.182
Darcey TussleNRGB1663966-276.500-4.500
Ruthless RollerMRD1883649-134.500-1.625
MyloLRB11515352962.3330.400
BoothLRB166337265.5004.333
FugaziNRGB199272523.0000.222
Hell-JWRD4435244204.8004.000
mcslayNRGB21682328-52.875-0.625
Catface KillHerCRB1992313102.5561.111
K TrixLRB110102057-372.000-3.700
BuckfasterWRD2181820129-1091.111-6.056
d'Em BonesLRB1161615114-990.938-6.188
Daria DynamiteLRB2215110112.2002.200
JanegerousCRB2818088.0008.000
Electro-CuteCRB21038082.6672.667
Wham BamNRGB11058081.6001.600
Snarlie MansonWRD43412813-50.667-0.417
DeCoyMRD21837072.3332.333
TidsWRD4515716-91.400-1.800
Lightning HoltMRD21926063.0003.000
Tequila MockingbirdRCB32725052.5002.500
Corey MaimLRB22645051.2501.250
Donna K BapsCRB2315514-91.000-1.800
Raven DettaNRGB22110481-770.400-7.700
Meet ze MonstaRCB1613033.0003.000
FoxLRB22423031.5001.500
Diana SprintsCRB1322021.0001.000
Miss WiredNRGB21932020.6670.667
Joanna BruisinNRGB32711011.0001.000
Roxy ToxinMRD21810000.0000.000
Schindler's LispCRB228105-50.000-5.000
Wrecking BallWRD44320000.0000.000
Ankle BiterCRB1620000.0000.000
Becki RuckusLRB22530000.0000.000
Mills and BoomNRGB1930000.0000.000