British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T2 North

Womens T2: UKRDA National North

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Tender Hooligans – Rainy B5501448369107915
2Manchester Roller Derby5418758591612
3Liverpool Roller Birds5329168031139
4Cambridge Rollerbillies514729941-2123
5Wirral Roller Derby413436898-4623
6Whippin Hinnies – Newcastle B4045071041-5340

2017 Womens T2: UKRDA National North

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueMatch Day
Womens T2: UKRDA National North1
Womens T2: UKRDA National North1
Womens T2: UKRDA National North2
Womens T2: UKRDA National North2
Womens T2: UKRDA National North3
Womens T2: UKRDA National North3
Womens T2: UKRDA National North4
Womens T2: UKRDA National North4
Womens T2: UKRDA National North5
Womens T2: UKRDA National North5
Womens T2: UKRDA National North6
Womens T2: UKRDA National North6
Womens T2: UKRDA National North7
Womens T2: UKRDA National North7
Womens T2: UKRDA National North7

Top 10’s – After Gameday 7

Jammers – Most Points

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

Jammers – Most Leads

Blockers – Most Points

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

All Jammers – After Gameday 7

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Danger DuckRCTH55252384516938273.08%8.6737.346
Schindler's LispBILL464623730112717459.68%4.8552.806
Ania MarxNWH5585824273317-4441.38%4.707-0.759
Roxy ToxinMANC5535129243245-256.86%4.765-0.039
Becki RuckusLRB455552522412310145.45%4.0731.836
WeebleRCTH32727192204317770.37%8.1486.556
Daria DynamiteLRB56262242181991938.71%3.5160.306
Tequila MockingbirdRCTH32727192043117370.37%7.5566.407
Rusty BulletMANC53939211981257353.85%5.0771.872
DeCoyMANC5515122192208-1643.14%3.765-0.314
Perra PeligroRCTH4383825177819665.79%4.6582.526
Grace BonesLRB512035121751245134.29%5.0001.457
Lightning HoltMANC5484824168179-1150.00%3.500-0.229
Donna K BapsBILL5746627160302-14240.91%2.424-2.152
Joanna BruisinNWH4383813118267-14934.21%3.105-3.921
Sammy RizzleRCTH2181814115179877.78%6.3895.444
Snarlie MansonWIRR5454215108177-6935.71%2.571-1.643
TidsWIRR451499105169-6418.37%2.143-1.306
Wrecking BallWIRR443431096202-10623.26%2.233-2.465
Corey MaimLRB338381794613344.74%2.4740.868
FoxLRB336361293534033.33%2.5831.111
PlauhausWIRR239171090543658.82%5.2942.118
Meet ze MonstaRCTH213131286137392.31%6.6155.615
Staple GunnerWIRR236856946562.50%8.6258.125
JanegerousBILL42121106995-2647.62%3.286-1.238
Agent Dana ScurryRCTH23210865452080.00%6.5002.000
Lily GaskellRCTH2298561243762.50%7.6254.625
EmbersonRCTH166455104566.67%9.1677.500
Tace TNWH21616455134-7925.00%3.438-4.938
mcslayNWH43326852215-16330.77%2.000-6.269
Hell-JWIRR44339852179-12720.51%1.333-3.256
Electro-CuteBILL42525949127-7836.00%1.960-3.120
Feral FairyMANC510324347242312.50%1.9580.958
Ankle BiterBILL3171554278-3633.33%2.800-2.400
ViperBILL2141433475-4121.43%2.429-2.929
Dr Green DreamBILL11515232105-7313.33%2.133-4.867
Lula DoomWIRR510715232211113.33%2.1330.733
Miss WiredNWH21919430117-8721.05%1.579-4.579
Raven DettaNWH2211642964-3525.00%1.813-2.188
Khal JoJoNWH51101012132-1110.00%2.100-1.100
ZZ StropBILL49060200200.00%3.3333.333
Victory SlapBILL5134100190190.00%1.9001.900
Blackjack BelleNWH510590180180.00%2.0002.000
PalmerLRB51321311843-257.69%1.385-1.923
Turbo TykeMANC553721736-1928.57%2.429-2.714
Mean BahnditNWH2141321384-7115.38%1.000-5.462
d'Em BonesLRB11630110110.00%3.6673.667
Mills and BoomNWH19931147-3633.33%1.222-4.000
MinxMANC51111411019-97.14%0.714-0.643
Fairy QuakeRCTH482209090.00%4.5004.500
Marie BayonetNWH598909090.00%1.0001.000
Ella DiabloRCTH5109205050.00%2.5002.500
Talula TroubleWIRR499305050.00%1.6671.667
LambertLRB22462527-2233.33%0.833-3.667
Steph LeopardWIRR49720417-130.00%2.000-6.500
Diana SprintsBILL44630324-210.00%1.000-7.000
Wham BamNWH1101001113-1120.00%0.100-11.200
Wendi Go GoNWH351100000.00%0.0000.000
SmashworthWIRR48811000100.00%0.0000.000
Basha BloodaxeLRB5111100000.00%0.0000.000
Kate PushRCTH5112100000.00%0.0000.000
Dany StormbornWIRR5113100000.00%0.0000.000
Hel RazorRCTH122009-90.00%0.000-4.500
Emma HudsonBILL116200000.00%0.0000.000
MyloLRB22230012-120.00%0.000-4.000
P!nk Arsen!kLRB569400000.00%0.0000.000
HermaphroditieBILL51288004-40.00%0.000-0.500

All Blockers – After Gameday 7

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Kate PushRCTH51121128761796977.8216.223
Ella DiabloRCTH51091096531894645.9914.257
Fairy QuakeRCTH482826201085127.5616.244
Kerried AliveRCTH55454532414919.8529.093
Sookie Sock'emRCTH55959519994208.7977.119
Harlot Jo RansomRCTH585855181473716.0944.365
Calamity CurlsRCTH486864971973005.7793.488
PriceMANC5104104481448334.6250.317
Feral FairyMANC510399469381884.7370.889
Nippi HedrenMANC51041044633461174.4521.125
Rii Arrange Your FaceBILL5127127454522-683.575-0.535
Lula BruiseLRB51051054352641714.1431.629
WitchyMANC590904213091124.6781.244
MinxMANC5111110417453-363.791-0.327
Victory SlapBILL5134134415640-2253.097-1.679
PalmerLRB5132125412358543.2960.432
La CroûteRCTH55151407643437.9806.725
HermaphroditieBILL5128127400605-2053.150-1.614
Khal JoJoNWH5110109373696-3233.422-2.963
Selina VileMANC57777367321464.7660.597
K TrixLRB47777352289634.5710.818
Basha BloodaxeLRB5111111334347-133.009-0.117
P!nk Arsen!kLRB569693311631684.7972.435
Blackjack BelleNWH5105105327633-3063.114-2.914
Dany StormbornWIRR5113113314402-882.779-0.779
MattieRCTH24141306802267.4635.512
ZZ StropBILL49090303329-263.367-0.289
SmashworthWIRR48887285268173.2760.195
Lipstick MassacreRCTH359592811511304.7632.203
Genghis SianBILL46969272258143.9420.203
Marie BayonetNWH59898270703-4332.755-4.418
Steph LeopardWIRR49796264392-1282.750-1.333
Lula DoomWIRR5107102259523-2642.539-2.588
Grace BonesLRB512094253170832.6910.883
Fiery FiestaBILL59090249372-1232.767-1.367
Metal AlchemistLRB37777243176673.1560.870
LovelockWIRR36969236419-1833.420-2.652
AtomicLRB26060232159733.8671.217
Victoria DeckemNWH47272232471-2393.222-3.319
De-KaffWIRR36767230144863.4331.284
The Incredible IshMANC56767230237-73.433-0.104
RogersNWH58181223630-4072.753-5.025
Faytella TracktionLRB33636218971216.0563.361
HollyMANC45858212235-233.655-0.397
Nancy Ray GunRCTH22222202181849.1828.364
Betty McBoomBILL37272200433-2332.778-3.236
Wendi Go GoNWH35151199356-1573.902-3.078
Agent Dana ScurryRCTH23222185231628.4097.364
BoozewoundbarbieNWH46262184432-2482.968-4.000
Lily GaskellRCTH22921182111718.6678.143
Talula TroubleWIRR49999181404-2231.828-2.253
Turbo TykeMANC55346178205-273.870-0.587
Diana SprintsBILL44645166147193.6890.422
Booty TreatmentMANC2232316497677.1302.913
Ellis HogarthLRB2252515478766.1603.040
SmacktivistBILL33939151154-33.872-0.077
BoothLRB42929149119305.1381.034
FluffatronBILL3404014914093.7250.225
Staple GunnerWIRR23630141106354.7001.167
McCueLRB45858113119-61.948-0.103
NikkiSplatNWH23434108250-1423.176-4.176
Gory AmosWIRR54141108184-762.634-1.854
Method MamNWH24444106242-1362.409-3.091
Darcey TussleNWH2191997131-345.105-1.789
FugaziNWH3383892334-2422.421-6.368
Stace HopperWIRR325258751363.4801.440
Friend or FoWIRR4313180189-1092.581-3.516
IntoxiKateLRB118187727504.2782.778
SniperNWH120207583-83.750-0.400
Emma HudsonBILL116167161104.4380.625
DislokateNWH2333351202-1511.545-4.576
Choko OnoNWH199404004.4440.000
Ruthless RollerMANC1883649-134.500-1.625
Chew WhackerNWH2141435100-652.500-4.643
Faye TalityMANC1212133201-1681.571-8.000
Mean BahnditNWH21492814143.1111.556
Jo BeserkNWH111112669-432.364-3.909
Daria DynamiteLRB56211254212.2731.909
Catface KillHerBILL1992313102.5561.111
mcslayNWH433112330-72.091-0.636
Donna K BapsBILL574152246-241.467-1.600
BuckfasterWIRR2181820129-1091.111-6.056
DeCoyMANC55111150151.3641.364
d'Em BonesLRB1161615114-990.938-6.188
JanegerousBILL4213120124.0004.000
GlitchWIRR1331217-54.000-1.667
Electro-CuteBILL4257110111.5711.571
Meet ze MonstaRCTH21319099.0009.000
ViperBILL21449092.2502.250
Hell-JWIRR44359451.8001.000
Ankle BiterBILL31759721.8000.400
MyloLRB22220943-340.450-1.700
Wham BamNWH11058081.6001.600
TidsWIRR4515716-91.400-1.800
PlauhausWIRR239247430.2920.125
Lightning HoltMANC54856061.2001.200
Tequila MockingbirdRCTH32725052.5002.500
Joanna BruisinNWH43825052.5002.500
Tace TNWH21614044.0004.000
Rusty BulletMANC53954040.8000.800
Raven DettaNWH22110481-770.400-7.700
Snarlie MansonWIRR545124040.3330.333
Roxy ToxinMANC55312414-100.333-0.833
Miss WiredNWH21932020.6670.667
Ania MarxNWH55810000.0000.000
Danger DuckRCTH55210000.0000.000
Hel RazorRCTH1210000.0000.000
Wrecking BallWIRR44320000.0000.000
FoxLRB33620000.0000.000
Becki RuckusLRB45530000.0000.000
Mills and BoomNWH1930000.0000.000
Dr Green DreamBILL11540000.0000.000
Corey MaimLRB33840000.0000.000
Schindler's LispBILL4645021-210.000-4.200
LambertLRB22418013-130.000-0.722