British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T1 Premier

Womens T1: UKRDA Premier

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Middlesbrough Milk Rollers44095534461112
2Birmingham Blitz Dames4316224601629
3Tiger Bay Brawlers532886802849
4Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B3126565411153
5Bristol Roller Derby413608827-2193
6Leeds Roller Dolls404243996-7530

2017 Womens T1: UKRDA Premier

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2017-02-26 11:00:002017/02/26 Tiger Bay Brawlers vs Leeds Roller Derby294 - 44Womens T1: UKRDA Premier1
2017-02-26 11:00:002017/02/26 Birmingham Blitz Dames vs Bristol Roller Derby195 - 118Womens T1: UKRDA Premier1
2017-04-08 11:00:002017/04/08 Leeds Roller Derby vs Bristol Roller Derby109 - 211Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
2017-04-08 11:00:002017/04/08 Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B vs Tiger Bay Brawlers189 - 205Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
2017-04-08 11:00:002017/04/08 Middlesbrough Milk Rollers vs Birmingham Blitz Dames186 - 79Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
2017-05-20 11:00:002017/05/20 Middlesbrough Milk Rollers vs Leeds Roller Derby316 - 38Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
2017-05-20 11:00:002017/05/20 Tiger Bay Brawlers vs Birmingham Blitz Dames104 - 173Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
2017-05-20 11:00:002017/05/20 Bristol Roller Derby vs Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B127 - 357Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
2017-06-17 11:00:002017/06/17 Bristol Roller Derby vs Tiger Bay Brawlers152 - 166Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
2017-06-17 11:00:002017/06/17 Birmingham Blitz Dames vs Leeds Roller Derby175 - 52Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
2017-06-17 11:00:002017/06/17 Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B vs Middlesbrough Milk Rollers110 - 209Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
2017-06-04 11:00:002017/06/04 Tiger Bay Brawlers vs Middlesbrough Milk Rollers117 - 244Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
2017-08-26 11:00:002017/08/26 Bristol Roller Derby vs Middlesbrough Milk Rollers 11:00:0011:00Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5
2017-08-26 11:00:002017/08/26 Birmingham Blitz Dames vs Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B 11:00:0011:00Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5
2017-08-26 11:00:002017/08/26 Leeds Roller Derby vs Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B 11:00:0011:00Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5

Top 10’s – After Gameday 5

Jammers – Most Points

W-T1-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T1-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T1-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T1-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T1-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 5

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Steph HowarthTBB568684543916427566.18%6.4564.044
Ella StoreyMRD45151353365328368.63%6.5885.549
Skatewell TartMRD452523431812619265.38%6.1153.692
TantrumBBD46059392409214866.10%4.0682.508
Delta StrikeLRGB22625162127813464.00%8.4805.360
Ginja NinjaBBD45757342081208859.65%3.6491.544
Lexi PalmerMRD44949282061079957.14%4.2042.020
Smack kerouWhackBRD4474722176284-10846.81%3.745-2.298
Hard N SharpeBRD4563817161160144.74%4.2370.026
Gobs MacBRD4434317160155539.53%3.7210.116
Inky MinxLRGB3333315145161-1645.45%4.394-0.485
Boba FetishTBB447281287105-1842.86%3.107-0.643
AngieTBB228281386132-4646.43%3.071-1.643
Jack AttackLRGB11010685305560.00%8.5005.500
Sin SisterLRGB218181180102-2261.11%4.444-1.222
Violet AttackBBD48323678334526.09%3.3911.957
Billie PistolTBB177668105885.71%9.7148.286
RhayfenTBB42222867103-3636.36%3.045-1.636
Magic BeanzLRGB324241566333362.50%2.7501.375
Ann T. VenomBBD330301159133-7436.67%1.967-2.467
Smiling AssassinMRD320201358451365.00%2.9000.650
RamboLRD45252858285-22715.38%1.115-4.365
KillarooLRD332321057166-10931.25%1.781-3.406
EvilauriousLRGB2301365651546.15%4.3080.385
Insane BoltBRD47518952292350.00%2.8891.278
NinaLRD4442944494-5013.79%1.517-1.724
JengaLRD47627338111-7311.11%1.407-2.704
Taylor TrashBBD2161053735250.00%3.7000.200
Pip GrayTBB51201513016146.67%2.0000.933
FaleTBB2171772696-7041.18%1.529-4.118
TorribleTBB2121142349-2636.36%2.091-2.364
Little Dark OneLRD1111022151-3020.00%2.100-3.000
Frodo BashinsMRD48840200200.00%5.0005.000
Buffy SmothersTBB4251051950-3150.00%1.900-3.100
Black ThornBRD4711421983-6414.29%1.357-4.571
SkunkkiTBB16621836-1833.33%3.000-3.000
Chant HellTBB5104111186129.09%1.6361.091
Lex LethalBRD47620150150.00%7.5007.500
Shin PainLRD1111041462-4840.00%1.400-4.800
MiniRossLRGB36320120120.00%6.0006.000
Tilly LatimerBRD15511118-720.00%2.200-1.400
Little WhippetLRD21313211131-12015.38%0.846-9.231
Raven LunaticBRD482207070.00%3.5003.500
President GarfieldBRD34060743-360.00%1.167-6.000
Dynamite StixMRD482206060.00%3.0003.000
Lolly Go-SprightlyMRD4866160616.67%1.0001.000
Terri SudronMRD4903059-40.00%1.667-1.333
Dos SantosTBB512440519-140.00%1.250-3.500
Rollo TomasiBBD488100000.00%0.0000.000
Florence The MachineLRGB122100000.00%0.0000.000
Tripping The VelvetLRD117100000.00%0.0000.000
WildTBB5111200000.00%0.0000.000
Beth LordLRGB370300000.00%0.0000.000
Han GrenadeBBD347300000.00%0.0000.000
Siouxsie SuturesLRGB1330032-320.00%0.000-10.667
VeloskittyBBD4785006-60.00%0.000-1.200
CeejLRD47550052-520.00%0.000-10.400
Eat My GlitterLRD47550027-270.00%0.000-5.400
KempTBB587600000.00%0.0000.000

All Blockers – After Gameday 5

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
WildTBB51111115244021224.7211.099
Dos SantosTBB5124122518519-14.246-0.008
Pip GrayTBB5120118509484254.3140.212
Terri SudronMRD490894731273465.3153.888
Chant HellTBB5104102461392694.5200.676
Beth LordLRGB370704552362196.5003.129
Lolly Go-SprightlyMRD486854541103445.3414.047
Public EmilyMRD481814471193285.5194.049
Gunpowder DotMRD493934102331774.4091.903
Frodo BashinsMRD488883902261644.4321.864
MiniRossLRGB363633842031816.0952.873
KempTBB58787379311684.3560.782
Sarah ThornleyLRGB368683772421355.5441.985
Dynamite StixMRD482823602001604.3901.951
Ho CheeLRGB37171346319274.8730.380
Penny BlockBBD490903371981393.7441.544
VeloskittyBBD478773291441854.2732.403
Attila La HanTBB58383325329-43.916-0.048
Raven LunaticBRD48282320354-343.902-0.415
Swiss Amy KnifeBRD4767631730894.1710.118
Rollo TomasiBBD48888312214983.5451.114
Insane BoltBRD47560290255354.8330.583
The Little Grr-MaidMRD461612801421384.5902.262
Abi CroweLRGB241412731531206.6592.927
Lex LethalBRD47676272395-1233.579-1.618
MeadMRD44949250891615.1023.286
Black ThornBRD47163248250-23.937-0.032
Thrill CollinsTBB34949236140964.8161.959
GremilynBRD45050225265-404.500-0.800
Violet AttackBBD48370220224-43.143-0.057
Baby CheesusLRGB35656214249-353.821-0.625
Quadelia ChaseBBD46262211139723.4031.161
Brat WorstLRGB35454206226-203.815-0.370
Han GrenadeBBD34747192891034.0852.191
Nitro-JenTBB33232183121625.7191.938
Ava AssassinTBB53636182105775.0562.139
BowserBBD35151179168113.5100.216
O'CruelMRD33232171141575.3444.906
Vile ShadowBRD34040168259-914.200-2.275
Sammi L. Smacks'EmBBD35151167137303.2750.588
Awesome WellsLRGB32828164107575.8572.036
Izzy StokoeBBD3383816270924.2632.421
Ballance Of PowerBBD34343157125323.6510.744
CeejLRD47575139427-2881.853-3.840
AvronLRD47373135475-3401.849-4.658
EdelBRD44646132211-792.870-1.717
Adele LinquentBRD23333120174-543.636-1.636
JengaLRD47663120403-2831.905-4.492
Shauna The DeadBBD43939118106123.0260.308
Lethally BlondeMRD3222211144675.0453.045
President GarfieldBRD34040101209-1082.525-2.700
Florence The MachineLRGB1222293101-84.227-0.364
K HizzleLRD4757589440-3511.187-4.680
Tan GrenadeBRD2242488106-183.667-0.750
BaxterTBB3373778168-902.108-2.432
RammitLRGB1887614629.5007.750
EllieLRD4616174358-2841.213-4.656
Eat My GlitterLRD4757570418-3480.933-4.640
Boba FetishTBB447246956132.8750.542
Lil Miss BloodlustBRD3313168161-932.194-3.000
LeanimalLRD2222265181-1162.955-5.273
Hard N SharpeBRD4562157114-572.714-2.714
Buffy SmothersTBB4251946104-582.421-3.053
Hulk GroganMRD214144333103.0710.714
Lana del SlayLRD2424240200-1600.952-3.810
Shiv ViciousLRD2373738258-2201.027-5.946
Sleazy RiderBBD1773514215.0003.000
Fox SmoulderBBD144270276.7506.750
Peryl StreepLRD215152596-711.667-4.733
EvilauriousLRGB230182498-741.333-4.111
NinaLRD4442224130-1061.091-4.818
KerO'sinLRD216162366-431.438-2.688
Tripping The VelvetLRD1171723118-951.353-5.588
RamboLRD452112032-121.818-1.091
Smack kerouWhackBRD4477170172.4292.429
Taylor TrashBBD21681720-32.125-0.375
Skatewell TartMRD4524160164.0004.000
KillarooLRD3323150155.0005.000
TriTerrorTopsBBD166151142.5000.667
Sonya MurdenLRD2161614116-1020.875-6.375
Inky MinxLRGB3332120126.0006.000
Gobs MacBRD4432927-184.500-9.000
AngieTBB22869091.5001.500
Lexi PalmerMRD44938532.6671.000
Ginja NinjaBBD45737072.3332.333
Ella StoreyMRD45136242.0001.333
Little Dark OneLRD111258-32.500-1.500
Smiling AssassinMRD32035051.6671.667
RhayfenTBB42245051.2501.250
Steph HowarthTBB56845321.2500.500
Kwick 'n' Blockher GloryLRD188536-310.625-3.875
OrchideadLRD114144119-1150.286-8.214
FaleTBB21753030.6000.600
TantrumBBD460625-30.333-0.500
Ann T. VenomBBD33081010.1250.125
Tilly LatimerBRD1510000.0000.000
Siouxsie SuturesLRGB1320000.0000.000
Magic BeanzLRGB32420000.0000.000
Delta StrikeLRGB22620000.0000.000
TorribleTBB2122010-100.000-5.000
Shin PainLRD1112019-190.000-9.500
SkunkkiTBB1630000.0000.000
Little WhippetLRD21360000.0000.000