British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T1 Premier

Womens T1: UKRDA Premier

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Middlesbrough Milk Rollers550121543178415
2Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B53210788072719
3Tiger Bay Brawlers532886802849
4Birmingham Blitz Dames532747671769
5Bristol Roller Derby5146951087-3923
6Leeds Roller Dolls5053841207-8230

2017 Womens T1: UKRDA Premier

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueMatch Day
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier1
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier1
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5
Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5

Top 10’s – After Gameday 6

Jammers – Most Points

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

Jammers – Most Leads

Blockers – Most Points

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

All Jammers – After Gameday 6

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Steph HowarthTBB568684543916427566.18%6.4564.044
Skatewell TartMMR566664540914026968.18%6.1974.076
Ella StoreyMMR56666454068432268.18%6.1524.879
Lexi PalmerMMR562623527812415456.45%4.4842.484
TantrumBBD574734827216510765.75%3.7261.466
Inky MinxLRG55149232342161846.94%4.7760.367
Delta StrikeLRG22625162127813464.00%8.4805.360
Sin SisterLRG44040272121456767.50%5.3001.675
Ginja NinjaBBD45757342081208859.65%3.6491.544
Jack AttackLRG33333162018611548.48%6.0913.485
Gobs MacBRIS5585521179213-3438.18%3.255-0.618
Hard N SharpeBRIS5804521178185-746.67%3.956-0.156
Smack kerouWhackBRIS4474722176284-10846.81%3.745-2.298
Violet AttackBBD5111266108337523.08%4.1542.885
KillarooLEED4444316100191-9137.21%2.326-2.116
Boba FetishTBB446281287105-1842.86%3.107-0.643
AngieTBB228281386132-4646.43%3.071-1.643
Smiling AssassinMMR42626166975-661.54%2.654-0.231
Billie PistolTBB177668105885.71%9.7148.286
RhayfenTBB42222867103-3636.36%3.045-1.636
Magic BeanzLRG324241566333362.50%2.7501.375
Sally JonesLEED11313765382753.85%5.0002.077
Insane BoltBRIS510025116161044.00%2.4400.000
Ann T. VenomBBD434341159162-10332.35%1.735-3.029
Jazmyn SadriLRG298558372162.50%7.2502.625
RamboLEED45252858296-23815.38%1.115-4.577
EvilauriousLRG4711465651542.86%4.0000.357
VeloskittyBBD5942194663-1742.86%2.190-0.810
NinaLEED5642944497-5313.79%1.517-1.828
Black ThornBRIS5922154388-4523.81%2.048-2.143
Jennifer SwarbrickLEED47627338185-14711.11%1.407-5.444
Taylor TrashBBD2161053735250.00%3.7000.200
Sonic RuthLEED1111113382-499.09%3.000-4.455
Pip GrayTBB51201513016146.67%2.0000.933
DustiLRG2131372741-1453.85%2.077-1.077
FaleTBB2171772696-7041.18%1.529-4.118
Tilly LatimerBRIS21515225108-8313.33%1.667-5.533
TorribleTBB2121142349-2636.36%2.091-2.364
Lolly Go-SprightlyMMR5110812202212.50%2.7502.750
Little Dark OneLEED1111022151-3020.00%2.100-3.000
Frodo BashinsMMR511240200200.00%5.0005.000
Lex LethalBRIS5101511917220.00%3.8000.400
Buffy SmothersTBB4251051950-3150.00%1.900-3.100
SkunkkiTBB16621836-1833.33%3.000-3.000
Chant HellTBB5104111186129.09%1.6361.091
Shin PainLEED1101041462-4840.00%1.400-4.800
MiniRossLRG36320120120.00%6.0006.000
Little WhippetLEED21313211131-12015.38%0.846-9.231
Lil' SavageBBD1773847-3942.86%1.143-5.571
President GarfieldBRIS34060743-360.00%1.167-6.000
Raven LunaticBRIS510571717-1014.29%1.000-1.429
Dynamite StixMMR5105206060.00%3.0003.000
Sammi L. Smacks'EmBBD468305500.00%1.6670.000
Dos SantosTBB512440519-140.00%1.250-3.500
Terri SudronMMR5114505410.00%1.0000.200
Han GrenadeBBD459404040.00%1.0001.000
Rollo TomasiBBD5118100000.00%0.0000.000
Florence The MachineLRG122100000.00%0.0000.000
TullochLEED123100000.00%0.0000.000
Tripping The VelvetLEED117100000.00%0.0000.000
Lil Miss BloodlustBRIS447100000.00%0.0000.000
WildTBB5110200000.00%0.0000.000
Siouxsie SuturesLRG1330032-320.00%0.000-10.667
Kinevil DeadLEED1441042-4225.00%0.000-10.500
KempTBB587600000.00%0.0000.000
CeejLEED592600000.00%0.0000.000
Eat My GlitterLEED58770024-240.00%0.000-3.429
Beth LordLRG5117800000.00%0.0000.000

All Blockers – After Gameday 6

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Beth LordLRG51171177103903206.0682.735
Terri SudronMMR51141136611924695.8504.150
Sarah ThornleyLRG51121126393502895.7052.580
Lolly Go-SprightlyMMR51101096201654555.6884.174
Public EmilyMMR51031036001684325.8254.194
Gunpowder DotMMR51201205982753234.9832.692
Frodo BashinsMMR51121125602533075.0002.741
Dos SantosTBB5124122518519-14.246-0.008
Dynamite StixMMR51051055162432734.9142.600
Ho CheeLRG5102102511432795.0100.775
Pip GrayTBB5120118509484254.3140.212
WildTBB51101105064021044.6000.945
Chant HellTBB5104102465392734.5590.716
The Little Grr-MaidMMR581814101852255.0622.778
Rollo TomasiBBD5118118400340603.3900.508
Penny BlockBBD5111111387311763.4860.685
MiniRossLRG363633842031816.0952.873
KempTBB58787379311684.3560.782
Raven LunaticBRIS5105101360432-723.564-0.713
Baby CheesusLRG58181348302464.2960.568
Swiss Amy KnifeBRIS59999348411-633.515-0.636
VeloskittyBBD594773291441854.2732.403
Insane BoltBRIS510080328369-414.100-0.513
Brat WorstLRG57676325300254.2760.329
Attila La HanTBB58383325329-43.916-0.048
Lex LethalBRIS510198317488-1713.235-1.745
Awesome WellsLRG56464298228704.6561.094
Violet AttackBBD511198295350-553.010-0.561
RammitLRG348482911001916.0633.979
MeadMMR44949289931965.8984.000
Abi CroweLRG241412731531206.6592.927
Black ThornBRIS59278267352-853.423-1.090
Quadelia ChaseBBD57575248220283.3070.373
Han GrenadeBBD45959244148964.1361.627
O'CruelMMR43939240292116.1545.410
Thrill CollinsTBB34949236140964.8161.959
EvilauriousLRG47159232205273.9320.458
GremilynBRIS45050225265-404.500-0.800
CeejLEED59292217547-3302.359-3.587
Lethally BlondeMMR43535208661425.9434.057
Ava AssassinTBB538382081051035.4742.711
Vile ShadowBRIS45454208306-983.852-1.815
Ballance Of PowerBBD45959199188113.3730.186
Sammi L. Smacks'EmBBD46867196228-322.925-0.478
The ValkyrieLRG23939189811084.8462.769
Shauna The DeadBBD55959189206-173.203-0.288
Izzy StokoeBBD45050184155293.6800.580
Nitro-JenTBB33232183121625.7191.938
K HizzleLEED59191182539-3572.000-3.923
BowserBBD35151179168113.5100.216
EdelBRIS56363155312-1572.460-2.492
AvronLEED47474147460-3131.986-4.230
Adele LinquentBRIS23333120174-543.636-1.636
Jennifer SwarbrickLEED47663120356-2361.905-3.746
Eat My GlitterLEED58786116568-4521.349-5.256
EllieLEED57676113477-3641.487-4.789
Lana Del SlayLEED36464109347-2381.703-3.719
Hulk GroganMMR3222210539664.7733.000
Lil Miss BloodlustBRIS44747105242-1372.234-2.915
Shiv ViciousLEED35454104311-2071.926-3.833
President GarfieldBRIS34040101209-1082.525-2.700
TullochLEED1232394103-94.087-0.391
Florence The MachineLRG1222293101-84.227-0.364
NinaLEED5644293204-1112.214-2.643
Tan GrenadeBRIS2242488106-183.667-0.750
Hard N SharpeBRIS5803883217-1342.184-3.526
BaxterTBB3373778168-902.108-2.432
LeanimalLEED2222265181-1162.955-5.273
Boba FetishTBB44623655692.8260.391
Buffy SmothersTBB4251950104-542.632-2.842
Sleazy RiderBBD1773514215.0003.000
KillarooLEED4445294255.8005.000
Sonya MurdenLEED3272729157-1281.074-4.741
Fox SmoulderBBD144270276.7506.750
Brizzee RascalBRIS111112742-152.455-1.364
Peryl StreepLEED2161625115-901.563-5.625
TantrumBBD5748235182.8752.250
Tripping The VelvetLEED1171723118-951.353-5.588
Bear ThryllsBRIS116162294-721.375-4.500
KerO'sinLEED2161622108-861.375-5.375
Smiling AssassinMMR4266210213.5003.500
RamboLEED45211200201.8181.818
Inky MinxLRG55171922-32.714-0.429
Smack kerouWhackBRIS4477170172.4292.429
Taylor TrashBBD21681720-32.125-0.375
Skatewell TartMMR5664160164.0004.000
TriTerrorTopsBBD166151142.5000.667
Ann T. VenomBBD43411140141.2731.273
OrchideadLEED114141294-820.857-5.857
Kwick 'n' Blockher GloryLEED214141183-720.786-5.143
Gobs MacBRIS5585945-361.800-7.200
AngieTBB22869091.5001.500
Ella StoreyMMR56638082.6672.667
Lexi PalmerMMR56248082.0002.000
Ginja NinjaBBD45737072.3332.333
Little Dark OneLEED111258-32.500-1.500
RhayfenTBB42245051.2501.250
Steph HowarthTBB56845321.2500.500
FaleTBB21753030.6000.600
Kinevil DeadLEED1410000.0000.000
DustiLRG21310000.0000.000
Lil' SavageBBD1710000.0000.000
Shin PainLEED11010000.0000.000
Sally JonesLEED11310000.0000.000
Jazmyn SadriLRG29109-90.000-9.000
Siouxsie SuturesLRG1320000.0000.000
Delta StrikeLRG22620000.0000.000
Jack AttackLRG33320000.0000.000
Magic BeanzLRG32420000.0000.000
TorribleTBB2122010-100.000-5.000
SkunkkiTBB1630000.0000.000
Tilly LatimerBRIS21540000.0000.000
Little WhippetLEED21360000.0000.000