British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Women T1 Premier

Womens T1: UKRDA Premier

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Middlesbrough Milk Rollers44095534461112
2Birmingham Blitz Dames4316224601629
3Tiger Bay Brawlers532886802849
4Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B3126565411153
5Bristol Roller Derby413608827-2193
6Leeds Roller Dolls404243996-7530

2017 Womens T1: UKRDA Premier

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2017-02-26 11:00:002017/02/26 Tiger Bay Brawlers vs Leeds Roller Derby294 - 44Womens T1: UKRDA Premier1
2017-02-26 11:00:002017/02/26 Birmingham Blitz Dames vs Bristol Roller Derby195 - 118Womens T1: UKRDA Premier1
2017-04-08 11:00:002017/04/08 Leeds Roller Derby vs Bristol Roller Derby109 - 211Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
2017-04-08 11:00:002017/04/08 Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B vs Tiger Bay Brawlers189 - 205Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
2017-04-08 11:00:002017/04/08 Middlesbrough Milk Rollers vs Birmingham Blitz Dames186 - 79Womens T1: UKRDA Premier2
2017-05-20 11:00:002017/05/20 Middlesbrough Milk Rollers vs Leeds Roller Derby316 - 38Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
2017-05-20 11:00:002017/05/20 Tiger Bay Brawlers vs Birmingham Blitz Dames104 - 173Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
2017-05-20 11:00:002017/05/20 Bristol Roller Derby vs Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B127 - 357Womens T1: UKRDA Premier3
2017-06-17 11:00:002017/06/17 Bristol Roller Derby vs Tiger Bay Brawlers152 - 166Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
2017-06-17 11:00:002017/06/17 Birmingham Blitz Dames vs Leeds Roller Derby175 - 52Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
2017-06-17 11:00:002017/06/17 Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B vs Middlesbrough Milk Rollers110 - 209Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
2017-06-04 11:00:002017/06/04 Tiger Bay Brawlers vs Middlesbrough Milk Rollers117 - 244Womens T1: UKRDA Premier4
2017-08-26 11:00:002017/08/26 Bristol Roller Derby vs Middlesbrough Milk Rollers 11:00:0011:00Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5
2017-08-26 11:00:002017/08/26 Birmingham Blitz Dames vs Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B 11:00:0011:00Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5
2017-08-26 11:00:002017/08/26 Leeds Roller Derby vs Brawl Saints – London Roller Girls B 11:00:0011:00Womens T1: UKRDA Premier5

Top 10’s – After Gameday 2

Jammers – Most Points

W-T1-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T1-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

W-T1-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

W-T1-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

W-T1-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 2

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Steph HowarthTBB22222192582823086.36%11.72710.455
TantrumBBD2303019115645163.33%3.8331.700
Smack kerouWhackBRD2222214100712963.64%4.5451.318
Gobs MacBRD22020994603445.00%4.7001.700
Ginja NinjaBBD23131159491348.39%3.0320.097
Hard N SharpeBRD223231389721756.52%3.8700.739
Ella StoreyMRD11212117717691.67%6.4176.333
Billie PistolTBB177668105885.71%9.7148.286
Boba FetishTBB2232286687-2136.36%3.000-0.955
Delta StrikeLRGB1131275960-158.33%4.917-0.083
Violet AttackBBD24113453233030.77%4.0772.308
RhayfenTBB2141455252035.71%3.7140.000
RamboLRD22323347129-8213.04%2.043-3.565
EvilauriousLRGB188546351162.50%5.7501.375
Magic BeanzLRGB17754493571.43%6.2865.000
Inky MinxLRGB19954057-1755.56%4.444-1.889
Skatewell TartMRD11111739261363.64%3.5451.182
Lexi PalmerMRD11212738162258.33%3.1671.833
KillarooLRD21919529127-9826.32%1.526-5.158
Insane BoltBRD233852381562.50%2.8751.875
Little Dark OneLRD1111022151-3020.00%2.100-3.000
Buffy SmothersTBB2101051950-3150.00%1.900-3.100
Pip GrayTBB248611801816.67%3.0003.000
NinaLRD22050160160.00%3.2003.200
Jennifer SwarbrickLRD24270150150.00%2.1432.143
Smiling AssassinMRD18831532-1737.50%1.875-2.125
Shin PainLRD1111041462-4840.00%1.400-4.800
Chant HellTBB23251136720.00%2.6001.400
Frodo BashinsMRD12320120120.00%6.0006.000
Black ThornBRD234701155-440.00%1.571-6.286
Little WhippetLRD21313211131-12015.38%0.846-9.231
Lex LethalBRD236109090.00%9.0009.000
Ann T. VenomBBD114142977-6814.29%0.643-4.857
Dos SantosTBB250105050.00%5.0005.000
Terri SudronMRD120205410.00%2.5000.500
Raven LunaticBRD240103030.00%3.0003.000
Taylor TrashBBD1821314-1150.00%1.500-5.500
Rollo TomasiBBD245100000.00%0.0000.000
MiniRossLRGB114100000.00%0.0000.000
Florence The MachineLRGB122100000.00%0.0000.000
President GarfieldBRD117100000.00%0.0000.000
Tripping The VelvetLRD117100000.00%0.0000.000
WildTBB240200000.00%0.0000.000
Beth LordLRGB119200000.00%0.0000.000
Lolly Go-SprightlyMRD121200000.00%0.0000.000
Han GrenadeBBD115200000.00%0.0000.000
Siouxsie SuturesLRGB1330032-320.00%0.000-10.667
VeloskittyBBD2384006-60.00%0.000-1.500

All Blockers – After Gameday 2

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Pip GrayTBB248472801531275.9572.702
Dos SantosTBB25050276181955.5201.900
WildTBB24040270961746.7504.350
Chant HellTBB23230231641677.7005.567
Attila La HanTBB24040222162605.5501.500
Thrill CollinsTBB23737213901235.7573.324
KempTBB23030202661366.7334.533
Raven LunaticBRD2404019399944.8252.350
Swiss Amy KnifeBRD23737185771085.0002.919
Nitro-JenTBB2202016072888.0004.400
Rollo TomasiBBD24545156138183.4670.400
Black ThornBRD23429148311175.1034.034
VeloskittyBBD2383714183583.8111.568
Insane BoltBRD2332613967725.3462.769
Penny BlockBBD2464613713072.9780.152
Sarah ThornleyLRGB1222212681455.7272.045
BowserBBD23838122124-23.211-0.053
Ava AssassinTBB2171712148737.1184.294
Adele LinquentBRD23333120174-543.636-1.636
GremilynBRD22626119101184.5770.692
Beth LordLRGB1191911753646.1583.368
Lex LethalBRD23636117166-493.250-1.361
Gunpowder DotMRD1252511262504.4802.000
Ho CheeLRGB12121107111-45.095-0.190
Jennifer SwarbrickLRD24242101279-1782.405-4.238
CeejLRD23737100202-1022.703-2.757
AvronLRD2353596234-1382.743-3.943
Ballance Of PowerBBD2292995113-183.276-0.621
Florence The MachineLRGB1222293101-84.227-0.364
Frodo BashinsMRD123239261314.0001.348
Muscle CroweLRGB1191991107-164.789-0.842
Quadelia ChaseBBD23333919012.7580.030
Tan GrenadeBRD2242488106-183.667-0.750
Violet AttackBBD2413286150-642.688-2.000
Vile ShadowBRD113138227556.3084.231
Terri SudronMRD120198135464.2632.421
Lolly Go-SprightlyMRD121218126553.8572.619
The Little Grr-MaidMRD121217929503.7622.381
EdelBRD225257897-193.120-0.760
MiniRossLRGB114147677-15.429-0.071
Izzy StokoeBBD112127533426.2503.500
Public EmilyMRD118187214584.0003.222
MeadMRD113136530355.0002.692
LeanimalLRD2222265181-1162.955-5.273
Baby CheesusLRGB1181863109-463.500-2.556
Brat WorstLRGB115156092-324.000-2.133
Lethally BlondeMRD1995514416.1114.556
Dynamite StixMRD116165536193.4381.188
K HizzleLRD2373755260-2051.486-5.541
Shauna The DeadBBD219195461-72.842-0.368
EllieLRD2323248189-1411.500-4.406
Han GrenadeBBD115153841-32.533-0.200
Sleazy RiderBBD1773514215.0003.000
O'CruelMRD11111359263.1822.364
Eat My GlitterLRD2343430245-2150.882-6.324
Sammi L. Smacks'EmBBD123232792-651.174-2.826
President GarfieldBRD117172655-291.529-1.706
Peryl StreepLRD215152596-711.667-4.733
NinaLRD2202024130-1061.200-5.300
Awesome WellsLRGB1552341-184.600-3.600
Tripping The VelvetLRD1171723118-951.353-5.588
Taylor TrashBBD1861720-32.833-0.500
Boba FetishTBB2236160162.6672.667
KillarooLRD2192150157.5007.500
TriTerrorTopsBBD166151142.5000.667
RamboLRD2233130134.3334.333
Skatewell TartMRD1112120126.0006.000
KerO'sinLRD1771223-111.714-1.571
Lil Miss BloodlustBRD112121264-521.000-4.333
Gobs MacBRD22019099.0009.000
Ginja NinjaBBD23137072.3332.333
RhayfenTBB21425052.5002.500
Little Dark OneLRD111258-32.500-1.500
Smiling AssassinMRD1835051.6671.667
Magic BeanzLRGB1710000.0000.000
Smack kerouWhackBRD22210000.0000.000
Delta StrikeLRGB11320000.0000.000
Siouxsie SuturesLRGB1320000.0000.000
TantrumBBD23020000.0000.000
Shin PainLRD1112019-190.000-9.500
Buffy SmothersTBB21040000.0000.000
Ann T. VenomBBD11450000.0000.000
Little WhippetLRD21360000.0000.000