British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Men T3 Regional South

Mens T3: Regional South

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Oxford Men's Roller Derby330130526710389
2Dorset Knobs321490474166
3Sons of Icarus312486527-413
4Brothers Grim303201033-10130

Top 10’s -2017 Season Final

Jammers – Most Points

M-T2N-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T2N-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

M-T2N-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

M-T2N-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T2N-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers -2017 Season Final

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Nuke JukemOMRD34140295079940872.50%12.67510.200
Ferris DuellerOMRD34236244385538366.67%12.16710.639
GreenOMRD34140263569126565.00%8.9006.625
BoomstickDKRD2302816123122157.14%4.3930.036
Bruise CriminalSOI2332710100132-3237.04%3.704-1.185
Wolf NipplechipsDKRD224241290130-4050.00%3.750-1.667
Block TemplarSOI24213769244553.85%5.3083.462
Little ShefDKRD229291266116-5041.38%2.276-1.724
J-WrecksSOI24625860123-6332.00%2.400-2.520
Bad TwinSOI26613320107-8723.08%1.538-6.692
MushiewookieSOI264941947-2844.44%2.111-3.111
Frickin GnarlySOI2581241874-5633.33%1.500-4.667
David-a-locaGRIM124140872-640.00%0.571-4.571
Mike O PathGRIM116907161-1540.00%0.778-17.111
Half LifeDKRD2505266040.00%1.2000.000
Who?DKRD1441549-4425.00%1.250-11.000
Indestructa PaulGRIM115805122-1170.00%0.625-14.625
First AidOMRD381100000.00%0.0000.000
Pain TrainOMRD381100000.00%0.0000.000
Tim KarSmashianDKRD11110032-320.00%0.000-32.000
XLRDKRD253100000.00%0.0000.000
AlexisonfireDKRD244100000.00%0.0000.000
Ben Ton HammerDKRD23720015-150.00%0.000-7.500
Father DreadSOI26620020-200.00%0.000-10.000
CarlossusGRIM125200000.00%0.0000.000
Foul Out BoyGRIM126200000.00%0.0000.000
The Walking SteadGRIM12430043-430.00%0.000-14.333
Art HoleGRIM119700126-1260.00%0.000-18.000
George DoorsGRIM124700109-1090.00%0.000-15.571

All Blockers -2017 Season Final

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
First AidOMRD38181104116387812.85210.840
Pain TrainOMRD3818186717369410.7048.568
Kill BrixOMRD3666672214557710.9398.742
BeskydrockOMRD3636367011855210.6358.762
DeathrockOMRD3565660513746810.8048.357
Stevil GeniusOMRD245455367346311.91110.289
See Slick SteveOMRD237375156045513.91912.297
Father DreadSOI26666203380-1773.076-2.682
Bad TwinSOI26658193274-813.328-1.397
XLRDKRD25353189237-483.566-0.906
Half LifeDKRD25046172247-753.739-1.630
MushiewookieSOI26455172327-1553.127-2.818
LunchboxDKRD25151171240-693.353-1.353
Frickin GnarlySOI25849166254-883.388-1.796
GrimblockOMRD1262615991686.1152.615
AlexisonfireDKRD24444126302-1762.864-4.000
Ben Ton HammerDKRD23735115176-613.286-1.743
Arty McSlyDKRD2383811110562.9210.158
Corporal HitsDKRD23939108234-1262.769-3.231
RoboQuadSOI12727101215-1143.741-4.222
Baron Von GerschSOI1393999141-422.538-1.077
Ferris DuellerOMRD342685107514.16712.500
Block TemplarSOI2423285227-1422.656-4.438
Tai CheetahDKRD21414676614.7860.071
J-WrecksSOI2462461130-692.542-2.875
Dirty ParrySOI1181855132-773.056-4.278
Blaster ChiefDKRD1171746121-752.706-4.412
BanjoDKRD114143258-262.286-1.857
Tim KarSmashianDKRD111112245-232.000-2.091
CarlossusGRIM1252520416-3960.800-15.840
Foul Out BoyGRIM1262620472-4520.769-17.385
The Walking SteadGRIM1242313418-4050.565-17.609
Indestructa PaulGRIM1151212114-1021.000-8.500
Bruise CriminalSOI2338923-141.125-1.750
Art HoleGRIM119178266-2580.471-15.176
George DoorsGRIM124227350-3430.318-15.591
GreenOMRD34114044.0004.000
BoomstickDKRD2304117-160.250-4.000
Little ShefDKRD2292032-320.000-16.000
Nuke JukemOMRD341305-50.000-1.667
Mike O PathGRIM116120154-1540.000-12.833
David-a-locaGRIM124180323-3230.000-17.944