British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Men T3 Regional South

Mens T3: Regional South

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Oxford Men's Roller Derby330130526710389
2Dorset Knobs321490474166
3Sons of Icarus312486527-413
4Brothers Grim303201033-10130

Top 10’s – After Gameday 1

Jammers – Most Points

M-T2N-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T2N-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

M-T2N-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

M-T2N-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T2N-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 1

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Nuke JukemOMRD1161581733413953.33%11.5339.267
GreenOMRD115158116447253.33%7.7334.800
Ferris DuellerOMRD11711359401927.27%5.3641.727
Bruise CriminalSOI11412647109-6250.00%3.917-5.167
J-WrecksSOI120932548-2333.33%2.778-2.556
Bad TwinSOI1269219103-8422.22%2.111-9.333
Block templarSOI12010180180.00%18.00018.000
Frickin GnarlySOI125841845-2750.00%2.250-3.375
MushiewookieSOI12840923-140.00%2.250-3.500
First AidOMRD125100000.00%0.0000.000
Father DreadSOI12720020-200.00%0.000-10.000

All Blockers – After Gameday 1

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
First AidOMRD125252836421911.3208.760
Pain TrainOMRD13030227831447.5674.800
Kill BrixOMRD12323210661449.1306.261
BeskydrockOMRD119191934514810.1587.789
GrimblockOMRD1262615991686.1152.615
See Slick SteveOMRD1181814552938.0565.167
Father DreadSOI12727102218-1163.778-4.296
RoboQuadSOI12727101215-1143.741-4.222
DeathrockOMRD115159051396.0002.600
Ferris DuellerOMRD117685107514.16712.500
Frickin GnarlySOI1251878161-834.333-4.611
MushiewookieSOI1282466213-1472.750-6.125
Bad TwinSOI1262060134-743.000-3.700
Dirty ParrySOI1181855132-773.056-4.278
Block templarSOI1202043198-1552.150-7.750
J-WrecksSOI1201230121-912.500-7.583
Bruise CriminalSOI11429094.5004.500
Nuke JukemOMRD116205-50.000-2.500