British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Men T1 Premier

Mens T1: Premier

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Tyne and Fear440138038899212
2New Wheeled Order4319934705239
3Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder42210663637036
4South Wales Silures422723684396
5Crash Test Brummies4135241093-5693
6The Inhuman League4042161904-16880

2017 Mens T1: Premier

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2017-02-11 11:00:002017/02/11 South Wales Silures vs Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder45 - 201Mens T1: Premier1
2017-02-11 11:00:002017/02/11 Tyne and Fear vs The Inhuman League585 - 1Mens T1: Premier1
2017-03-11 11:00:002017/03/11 South Wales Silures vs Crash Test Brummies188 - 116Mens T1: Premier2
2017-03-04 11:00:002017/03/04 Tyne and Fear vs New Wheeled Order209 - 204Mens T1: Premier2
2017-04-01 11:00:002017/04/01 The Inhuman League vs Crash Test Brummies86 - 334Mens T1: Premier3
2017-04-01 11:00:002017/04/01 New Wheeled Order vs Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder144 - 139Mens T1: Premier3
2017-05-06 11:00:002017/05/06 Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder vs The Inhuman League574 - 11Mens T1: Premier4
2017-05-06 11:00:002017/05/06 Crash Test Brummies vs Tyne and Fear31 - 423Mens T1: Premier4
2017-05-06 11:00:002017/05/06 New Wheeled Order vs South Wales Silures249 - 79Mens T1: Premier4
2017-06-03 11:00:002017/06/03 Tyne and Fear vs Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder163 - 152Mens T1: Premier5
2017-06-03 11:00:002017/06/03 South Wales Silures vs The Inhuman League411 - 118Mens T1: Premier5
2017-06-03 11:00:002017/06/03 Crash Test Brummies vs New Wheeled Order43 - 396Mens T1: Premier5
2017-06-24 11:00:002017/06/24 Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder vs Crash Test Brummies 11:00:0011:00Mens T1: Premier6
2017-06-24 11:00:002017/06/24 The Inhuman League vs New Wheeled Order 11:00:0011:00Mens T1: Premier6
2017-06-24 11:00:002017/06/24 South Wales Silures vs Tyne and Fear 11:00:0011:00Mens T1: Premier6

Top 10’s – After Gameday 5

Jammers – Most Points

M-T1-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T1-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

M-T1-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

M-T1-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T1-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 5

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
MooTNF33030234215037176.67%14.03312.367
SullyLRT45252364127433869.23%7.9236.500
FennoLRT444442937010826265.91%8.4095.955
McKenzieTNF442402636110825365.00%9.0256.325
Dark MatterTNF44241282946922568.29%7.1715.488
HTM HellSWS45049232552015446.94%5.2041.102
Pablo DiabloTNF43030202396817166.67%7.9675.700
Mr ShrEddCTB45048232282072147.92%4.7500.438
FishNWO337372121811010856.76%5.8922.919
Wild PandaSWS34037212151615456.76%5.8111.459
Alien AlNWO447452821210810462.22%4.7112.311
RufioNWO33434201961069058.82%5.7652.647
SaintLRT44242201767510147.62%4.1902.405
Lt DamnNWO34034211757110461.76%5.1473.059
RosebladeNWO2212112117288957.14%5.5714.238
FinchSWS3531611100406068.75%6.2503.750
David HasslehoofTIL45454897773-67614.81%1.796-12.519
AnitaCTB441401188375-28727.50%2.200-7.175
BRODERSLRT21313879334661.54%6.0773.538
BubsCTB43131477226-14912.90%2.484-4.806
Mat DemonCTB226261173165-9242.31%2.808-3.538
Mr StabbySWS46320768432535.00%3.4001.250
Faron SamediSWS335351252135-8334.29%1.486-2.371
PhilociraptorNWO4511054238450.00%4.2000.400
NukeTIL22919440104-6421.05%2.105-3.368
Van DanTIL44338234446-4125.26%0.895-10.842
Scooby ZoomNWO492313313233.33%11.00010.667
Red,White & BruiseCTB3665233191440.00%6.6002.800
ManShapedDogTNF469723082228.57%4.2863.143
The MechanicSWS2191853084-5427.78%1.667-3.000
Fen-icketyLRT2141472957-2850.00%2.071-2.000
DoomaniteCTB4691732578-5317.65%1.471-3.118
Sixy Quad BitTNF110932368-4533.33%2.556-5.000
Jason SlaysthemTIL350701766-490.00%2.429-7.000
Stuntman PsykTIL33428211416-4057.14%0.393-14.464
Frank-N-HurterTIL4712101040-300.00%0.476-1.429
Gay FawkesTNF459104040.00%4.0004.000
Nicholas RageTNF45610417-130.00%4.000-13.000
BarnabashTNF468204040.00%2.0002.000
Bollock ObamaTIL11430414-100.00%1.333-3.333
WoodyTIL366203300.00%1.5000.000
#BENPHILLIPS!!!SWS1234132125.00%0.7500.250
BullTNF468100000.00%0.0000.000
BlockbeardTNF457100000.00%0.0000.000
GazzabyteLRT345100000.00%0.0000.000
ElgarSWS481100000.00%0.0000.000
DickieLRT344100000.00%0.0000.000
Omar GherdNWO351100000.00%0.0000.000
Bad Daddy YanCTB4801009-90.00%0.000-9.000
KDTIL477100000.00%0.0000.000
Buckingham MaliceTIL114200000.00%0.0000.000
ManLeighCTB479200000.00%0.0000.000
FinTIL472200000.00%0.0000.000
Flying WelshmanSWS471300000.00%0.0000.000
Lenny KillmonsterTIL4744007-70.00%0.000-1.750

All Blockers – After Gameday 5

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Jerry AttricLRT490906541614937.2675.478
BullTNF468686471544939.5157.250
BlockbeardTNF4575758513445110.2637.912
Chemic-AlTNF474745741863887.7575.243
TankTNF458585691464239.8107.293
ManShapedDogTNF469665641604048.5456.121
Tom A HawkeLRT480805631204437.0385.538
Don GingovaniNWO487875571853726.4024.276
BarnabashTNF468685511923598.1035.279
TootsLRT481815431663776.7044.654
Scooby ZoomNWO492905371623755.9674.167
Gay FawkesTNF459595361383989.0856.746
BennoLRT361615121493638.3935.951
Nicholas RageTNF456565071153929.0547.000
JorgiTNF454544461403068.2595.667
Veggie KrayNWO494944413111304.6911.383
Smack BauerNWO484844282701585.0951.881
NedLRT471714261672596.0003.648
HOLY SMITLRT457574221093137.4045.491
ClarkeSWS49393399411-124.290-0.129
ElgarSWS481813932861074.8521.321
LewisSWS49090385286994.2781.100
GazzabyteLRT34545383972868.5116.356
What the BuckSWS47878383288954.9101.218
JammunitionTNF333333772934811.42410.545
GazookaNWO45757370862846.4914.982
Slam FisherCTB48686339506-1673.942-1.942
Flying WelshmanSWS47171336270664.7320.930
Bad Daddy YanCTB48080321512-1914.013-2.388
Red,White & BruiseCTB36664318281374.9690.578
Cloud StrikeNWO462623171701475.1132.371
Dapper FoxLRT464642961431534.6252.391
Peter Parked'herNWO340402511071446.2753.600
RoddersCTB36969240464-2243.478-3.246
FinchSWS35339229176535.8721.359
PhilociraptorNWO45141216117995.2682.415
ZubeNWO34747200105954.2552.021
DickieLRT34444190129614.3181.386
ShortiSWS22727177751026.5563.778
Omar GherdNWO35151177211-343.471-0.667
U-Go BossNWO23535163471164.6573.314
Cool Jam LukeSWS36464158308-1502.469-2.344
Dae Tookar JurbsSWS32828154107475.5001.679
DoomaniteCTB46960151441-2902.517-4.833
ManLeighCTB47979148700-5521.873-6.987
Urban Leg EndCTB45353143344-2012.698-3.792
WoodyTIL36665129817-6881.985-10.585
The Big LeBrewskiCTB46363128501-3732.032-5.921
Robbie CCTB21313127191089.7698.308
Mr StabbySWS46352121246-1252.327-2.404
KDTIL477771191040-9211.545-11.961
Frank-N-HurterTIL47170115950-8351.643-11.929
QuadrakillNWO11111112410810.1829.818
DornyLRT188108310513.50013.125
FinTIL472721081012-9041.500-12.556
Lenny KillmonsterTIL47473102979-8771.397-12.014
Lil Joker / Eves-OrmaiLRT339391009912.5640.026
Magic MikeSWS3262699108-93.808-0.346
Hey VikkiTIL4666691877-7861.379-11.909
Robert QuadriguezCTB3313184270-1862.710-6.000
Lt DamnNWO340107954257.9002.500
Jason SlaysthemTIL3504873553-4801.521-10.000
Dan SmackroydCTB3292970239-1692.414-5.828
Moore Than a WomanTNF114146049114.2860.786
ShawNWO177579488.1436.857
MarvLRT1333403411.33311.333
Alien AlNWO4474336278.2506.750
Dark MatterTNF44212842428.00024.000
Sgt StumbleLRT1662313103.8331.667
Wild PandaSWS3404218135.2503.250
Stuntman PsykTIL3341921116-951.105-5.000
Pablo DiabloTNF4304154113.7502.750
#BENPHILLIPS!!!SWS123221576-610.682-2.773
Curl PowerTIL1151513184-1710.867-11.400
Mr ShrEddCTB45061225-132.000-2.167
Van DanTIL443161270-580.750-3.625
NukeTIL2291712334-3220.706-18.941
David HasslehoofTIL45419100100.5260.526
DwayneologySWS1229094.5004.500
Sixy Quad BitTNF11038172.6672.333
AnitaCTB4416714-71.167-1.167
Buckingham MaliceTIL114146195-1890.429-13.500
Bollock ObamaTIL114136204-1980.462-15.231
Danger ZoneLRT177511-60.714-0.857
Hardy NuffTIL113135252-2470.385-19.000
McKenzieTNF442445-11.000-0.250
The MechanicSWS21973120.4290.286
BubsCTB43132020.6670.667
HTM HellSWS450629-70.333-1.167
FennoLRT44410000.0000.000
RufioNWO33410000.0000.000
FishNWO33710000.0000.000
SaintLRT44210000.0000.000