British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Men T1 Premier

Mens T1: Premier

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1Tyne and Fear5501796414138215
2New Wheeled Order5411592509108312
3Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder532148739510929
4South Wales Silures5237491100-3516
5Crash Test Brummies5145561514-9583
6The Inhuman League5052552503-22480

2017 Mens T1: Premier

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2017-02-11 11:00:002017/02/11 South Wales Silures vs Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder45 - 201Mens T1: Premier1
2017-02-11 11:00:002017/02/11 Tyne and Fear vs The Inhuman League585 - 1Mens T1: Premier1
2017-03-11 11:00:002017/03/11 South Wales Silures vs Crash Test Brummies188 - 116Mens T1: Premier2
2017-03-04 11:00:002017/03/04 Tyne and Fear vs New Wheeled Order209 - 204Mens T1: Premier2
2017-04-01 11:00:002017/04/01 The Inhuman League vs Crash Test Brummies86 - 334Mens T1: Premier3
2017-04-01 11:00:002017/04/01 New Wheeled Order vs Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder144 - 139Mens T1: Premier3
2017-05-06 11:00:002017/05/06 Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder vs The Inhuman League574 - 11Mens T1: Premier4
2017-05-06 11:00:002017/05/06 Crash Test Brummies vs Tyne and Fear31 - 423Mens T1: Premier4
2017-05-06 11:00:002017/05/06 New Wheeled Order vs South Wales Silures249 - 79Mens T1: Premier4
2017-06-03 11:00:002017/06/03 Tyne and Fear vs Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder163 - 152Mens T1: Premier5
2017-06-03 11:00:002017/06/03 South Wales Silures vs The Inhuman League411 - 118Mens T1: Premier5
2017-06-03 11:00:002017/06/03 Crash Test Brummies vs New Wheeled Order43 - 396Mens T1: Premier5
2017-06-24 11:00:002017/06/24 Lincolnshire Rolling Thunder vs Crash Test Brummies421 - 32Mens T1: Premier6
2017-06-24 11:00:002017/06/24 The Inhuman League vs New Wheeled Order39 - 599Mens T1: Premier6
2017-06-24 11:00:002017/06/24 South Wales Silures vs Tyne and Fear26 - 416Mens T1: Premier6

Top 10’s – Season Final

Jammers – Most Points

M-T1-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T1-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

M-T1-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

M-T1-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T1-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – Season Final

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
FennoLRT554543753911142868.52%9.9817.926
MooTNF44040285166045670.00%12.90011.400
McKenzieTNF550483450011039070.83%10.4178.125
SullyLRT45252364127433869.23%7.9236.500
FishNWO446462839413426060.87%8.5655.652
RufioNWO443432839212027265.12%9.1166.326
Dark MatterTNF55149343717130069.39%7.5716.122
Pablo DiabloTNF53838273448026471.05%9.0536.947
Alien AlNWO556543730210819468.52%5.5933.593
HTM HellSWS5656125265278-1340.98%4.344-0.213
RosebladeNWO33030212542922570.00%8.4677.500
SaintLRT55252282528516753.85%4.8463.212
Mr ShrEddCTB5656327244348-10442.86%3.873-1.651
Wild PandaSWS4534422219250-3150.00%4.977-0.705
BRODERSLRT32222161814513672.73%8.2276.182
Lt DamnNWO34034211757110461.76%5.1473.059
Fen-icketyLRT3232315103604365.22%4.4781.870
FinchSWS3531611100406068.75%6.2503.750
David HasslehoofTIL56968898989-89111.76%1.441-13.103
AnitaCTB441401188375-28727.50%2.200-7.175
Mat DemonCTB338371385270-18535.14%2.297-5.000
Mr StabbySWS57531980187-10729.03%2.581-3.452
BubsCTB54242477368-2919.52%1.833-6.929
NukeTIL34428664140-7621.43%2.286-2.714
Faron SamediSWS335351252135-8334.29%1.486-2.371
Van DanTIL55848348584-5366.25%1.000-11.167
PhilociraptorNWO4511054238450.00%4.2000.400
Scooby ZoomNWO5107313313233.33%11.00010.667
Red,White & BruiseCTB4877233191428.57%4.7142.000
ManShapedDogTNF587723082228.57%4.2863.143
The MechanicSWS2191853084-5427.78%1.667-3.000
DoomaniteCTB4691732578-5317.65%1.471-3.118
Sixty Quad BitTNF110932368-4533.33%2.556-5.000
Jason SlaysthemTIL471801766-490.00%2.125-6.125
Stuntman PsykTIL44737211625-6145.41%0.297-16.595
Frank-N-HurterTIL5862301040-300.00%0.435-1.304
Nicholas RageTNF57010417-130.00%4.000-13.000
Gay FawkesTNF572104040.00%4.0004.000
BarnabashTNF468204040.00%2.0002.000
Bollock ObamaTIL11430414-100.00%1.333-3.333
ManLeighCTB59960433-290.00%0.667-4.833
WoodyTIL482303300.00%1.0000.000
#BENPHILLIPS!!!SWS1234132125.00%0.7500.250
BullTNF583100000.00%0.0000.000
BlockbeardTNF569100000.00%0.0000.000
GazzabyteLRT461100000.00%0.0000.000
Omar GherdNWO469100000.00%0.0000.000
ElgarSWS481100000.00%0.0000.000
DickieLRT344100000.00%0.0000.000
What the BuckSWS590100000.00%0.0000.000
ShortiSWS3461005-50.00%0.000-5.000
Bad Daddy YanCTB5961009-90.00%0.000-9.000
KDTIL593100000.00%0.0000.000
DwayneologySWS21920028-280.00%0.000-14.000
Buckingham MaliceTIL114200000.00%0.0000.000
FinTIL589300000.00%0.0000.000
Dae Tookar JurbsSWS44540054-540.00%0.000-13.500
Lenny KillmonsterTIL5885007-70.00%0.000-1.400
Flying WelshmanSWS58890014-140.00%0.000-1.556

All Blockers – Season Final

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
BullTNF5838385216668610.2658.265
Jerry AttricLRT51041048431766678.1066.413
BlockbeardTNF5696979113665511.4649.493
Tom A HawkeLRT594947911326598.4157.011
Scooby ZoomNWO51071057891706197.5145.895
Veggie KrayNWO51111117683424266.9193.838
Chemic-AlTNF591917572005578.3196.121
TankTNF5737375316059310.3158.123
ManShapedDogTNF587847511745778.9406.869
Nicholas RageTNF5707070212757510.0298.214
Smack BauerNWO597976873013867.0823.979
Gay FawkesTNF572726811585239.4587.264
TootsLRT597976611794826.8144.969
BennoLRT478786571594988.4236.385
HOLY SMITLRT572726451205258.9587.292
GazookaNWO57373599945058.2056.918
JorgiTNF567675821504328.6876.448
GazzabyteLRT461615801084729.5087.738
NedLRT587875601773836.4374.402
Don GingovaniNWO487875571853726.4024.276
BarnabashTNF468685511923598.1035.279
Cloud StrikeNWO575755332003337.1074.440
Omar GherdNWO469695152342817.4644.072
Dapper FoxLRT579794981553436.3044.342
JammunitionTNF443434733144211.00010.279
ZubeNWO460604381303087.3005.133
Peter Parked'herNWO453534131073067.7925.774
ClarkeSWS49393399411-124.290-0.129
LewisSWS5105105395494-993.762-0.943
ElgarSWS481813932861074.8521.321
What the BuckSWS59090389402-134.322-0.144
U-Go BossNWO35050379473327.5806.640
Flying WelshmanSWS58888352430-784.000-0.886
Slam FisherCTB5105105352683-3313.352-3.152
Red,White & BruiseCTB48785340547-2074.000-2.435
Bad Daddy YanCTB59696335731-3963.490-4.125
QuadrakillNWO22222271426712.31812.136
RoddersCTB49090253637-3842.811-4.267
Lil Joker / Eves-OrmaiLRT456562381071314.2502.339
FinchSWS35339229176535.8721.359
PhilociraptorNWO45141216117995.2682.415
ShortiSWS34645192314-1224.267-2.711
DickieLRT34444190129614.3181.386
Cool Jam LukeSWS48080170495-3252.125-4.063
Dae Tookar JurbsSWS44544165270-1053.750-2.386
WoodyTIL482811601158-9981.975-12.321
ManLeighCTB59998158950-7921.612-8.082
Urban Leg EndCTB56565155461-3062.385-4.708
DoomaniteCTB46960151441-2902.517-4.833
The Big LeBrewskiCTB57979145713-5681.835-7.190
KDTIL593931331332-11991.430-12.892
Lenny KillmonsterTIL588871321255-11231.517-12.908
Frank-N-HurterTIL586851291198-10691.518-12.576
Robbie CCTB21313127191089.7698.308
AdsintheTNF188122411815.25014.750
Mr StabbySWS57556121251-1302.161-2.321
FinTIL589891171253-11361.315-12.764
DornyLRT188108310513.50013.125
Magic MikeSWS44242106324-2182.524-5.190
Hey VikkiTIL584841001110-10101.190-12.024
Jason SlaysthemTIL4716997894-7971.406-11.551
JustaLRT112128610767.1676.333
Robert QuadriguezCTB3313184270-1862.710-6.000
Lt DamnNWO340107954257.9002.500
Dan SmackroydCTB3292970239-1692.414-5.828
Moore Than a WomanTNF114146049114.2860.786
ShawNWO177579488.1436.857
MarvLRT1333403411.33311.333
Dark MatterTNF55123342916.50014.500
Alien AlNWO5564336278.2506.750
Van DanTIL5582429167-1381.208-5.750
Stuntman PsykTIL4472729158-1291.074-4.778
Wild PandaSWS4531226111-852.167-7.083
Sgt StumbleLRT1662313103.8331.667
DwayneologySWS2191819193-1741.056-9.667
Mr ShrEddCTB56581625-92.000-1.125
Pablo DiabloTNF5384154113.7502.750
#BENPHILLIPS!!!SWS123221576-610.682-2.773
HTM HellSWS565151485-710.933-4.733
Curl PowerTIL1151513184-1710.867-11.400
SilverbackCTB1202013155-1420.650-7.100
NukeTIL3442912507-4950.414-17.069
David HasslehoofTIL569251029-190.400-0.760
Sixty Quad BitTNF11038172.6672.333
AnitaCTB4416714-71.167-1.167
Bollock ObamaTIL114136204-1980.462-15.231
Buckingham MaliceTIL114146195-1890.429-13.500
Danger ZoneLRT177511-60.714-0.857
Hardy NuffTIL113135252-2470.385-19.000
McKenzieTNF550445-11.000-0.250
The MechanicSWS21973120.4290.286
BubsCTB54262020.3330.333
Mat DemonCTB338104-40.000-4.000
RufioNWO44310000.0000.000
FishNWO44610000.0000.000
SaintLRT55210000.0000.000
FennoLRT55410000.0000.000