British Roller Derby Championships

2017 – Performance – Men T1 Premier

Top 10’s – After Gameday 4

Jammers – Most Points

M-T1-JammerPts

Jammers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T1-JammerPtsDiff

Jammers – Most Leads

M-T1-JammerLeads

Blockers – Most Points

M-T1-BlockerPts

Blockers – Biggest Points Difference

M-T1-BlockerPtsDiff

All Jammers – After Gameday 4

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
MooTNF33030234215037176.67%14.03312.367
SullyLRT33939303494030976.92%8.9497.923
FennoLRT33333233124826469.70%9.4558.000
McKenzieTNF32929202936323068.97%10.1037.931
Dark MatterTNF32928192675121667.86%9.5367.714
Mr ShrEddCTB33736212171249358.33%6.0282.583
Pablo DiabloTNF32323172104716373.91%9.1307.087
Lt DamnNWO34034211757110461.76%5.1473.059
SaintLRT33333171555210351.52%4.6973.121
Alien AlNWO3353418120952552.94%3.5290.735
FishNWO22424109399-641.67%3.875-0.250
HTM HellSWS336351284166-8234.29%2.400-2.343
AnitaCTB33130983248-16530.00%2.767-5.500
FinchSWS23414979324764.29%5.6433.357
BubsCTB32424477161-8416.67%3.208-3.500
RufioNWO22323107198-2743.48%3.087-1.174
BRODERSLRT16656936683.33%11.50011.000
RosebladeNWO11212763194458.33%5.2503.667
Wild PandaSWS227271255139-8444.44%2.037-3.111
Faron SamediSWS335351252135-8334.29%1.486-2.371
Mat DemonCTB1121274853-558.33%4.000-0.417
David HasslehoofTIL33939648590-54215.38%1.231-13.897
PhilociraptorNWO3321054238450.00%4.2000.400
Scooby ZoomNWO367313313233.33%11.00010.667
Red,White & BruiseCTB3665233191440.00%6.6002.800
The MechanicSWS2191853084-5427.78%1.667-3.000
Fen-icketyLRT2141472957-2850.00%2.071-2.000
DoomaniteCTB3521332378-5523.08%1.769-4.231
ManShapedDogTNF350421881050.00%4.5002.500
Van DanTIL33227118322-3043.70%0.667-11.259
Jason SlaysthemTIL233601366-530.00%2.167-8.833
Stuntman PsykTIL33428211416-4057.14%0.393-14.464
Mr StabbySWS3518194512.50%1.1250.625
Gay FawkesTNF342104040.00%4.0004.000
Nicholas RageTNF34410417-130.00%4.000-13.000
Bollock ObamaTIL11430414-100.00%1.333-3.333
WoodyTIL245203300.00%1.5000.000
#BENPHILLIPS!!!SWS1234132125.00%0.7500.250
NukeTIL116701010.00%0.1430.143
BullTNF351100000.00%0.0000.000
GazzabyteLRT229100000.00%0.0000.000
ManLeighCTB354100000.00%0.0000.000
Omar GherdNWO351100000.00%0.0000.000
ElgarSWS361100000.00%0.0000.000
KDTIL359100000.00%0.0000.000
BarnabashTNF352100000.00%0.0000.000
Flying WelshmanSWS350100000.00%0.0000.000
FinTIL350200000.00%0.0000.000
Buckingham MaliceTIL114200000.00%0.0000.000
Lenny KillmonsterTIL3544007-70.00%0.000-1.750
Frank-N-HurterTIL350170040-400.00%0.000-2.353

All Blockers – After Gameday 4

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
BullTNF351515569845810.9028.98
Chemic-AlTNF353535359943610.0948.226
BarnabashTNF3525253110542610.2128.192
Jerry AttricLRT36262518744448.3557.161
ManShapedDogTNF350475129242010.8948.936
TankTNF343435039341011.6989.535
TootsLRT36363493914027.8256.381
Gay FawkesTNF342424887441411.6199.857
BlockbeardTNF3434347382391119.093
BennoLRT238384525839411.89510.368
Tom A HawkeLRT355554406137986.891
NedLRT359594211143077.1365.203
Nicholas RageTNF34444416733439.4557.795
JorgiTNF339394117733410.5388.564
HOLY SMITLRT35050365812847.35.68
JammunitionTNF225253431133213.7213.28
Red,White & BruiseCTB36664318281374.9690.578
Don GingovaniNWO365653171681494.8772.292
Slam FisherCTB36161315258575.1640.934
Bad Daddy YanCTB35959306320-145.186-0.237
GazzabyteLRT229293023926310.4149.069
Scooby ZoomNWO367652821491334.3382.046
Veggie KrayNWO37272266287-213.694-0.292
Smack BauerNWO36161235243-83.852-0.131
Dapper FoxLRT35050231911404.622.8
GazookaNWO34141226821445.5123.512
RoddersCTB2414120319854.9510.122
ZubeNWO34747200105954.2552.021
LewisSWS36969182248-662.638-0.957
Cloud StrikeNWO34545181145364.0220.8
Omar GherdNWO35151177211-343.471-0.667
DickieLRT2363617194774.752.139
U-Go BossNWO23535163471164.6573.314
What the BuckSWS36262163248-852.629-1.371
ElgarSWS36161162230-682.656-1.115
Cool Jam LukeSWS36464158308-1502.469-2.344
ClarkeSWS36969152331-1792.203-2.594
DoomaniteCTB35243145318-1733.372-4.023
Flying WelshmanSWS35050143194-512.86-1.02
Peter Parked'herNWO2272713197344.8521.259
Urban Leg EndCTB33232131181-504.094-1.563
Robbie CCTB21313127191089.7698.308
Mr StabbySWS35150121246-1252.42-2.5
ManLeighCTB35454121442-3212.241-5.944
DornyLRT188108310513.513.125
The Big LeBrewskiCTB33838101316-2152.658-5.658
Lil Joker / Eves-OrmaiLRT231318853352.8391.129
Robert QuadriguezCTB3313184270-1862.71-6
Lt DamnNWO340107954257.92.5
PhilociraptorNWO332227392-193.318-0.864
Lenny KillmonsterTIL3545368746-6781.283-12.792
Moore Than a WomanTNF114146049114.2860.786
Dan SmackroydCTB2141458104-464.143-3.286
Hey VikkiTIL3494957692-6351.163-12.959
KDTIL3595957848-7910.966-13.407
WoodyTIL2454455600-5451.25-12.386
ShortiSWS117175156-53-0.294
Jason SlaysthemTIL2333139365-3261.258-10.516
Dae Tookar JurbsSWS218183870-322.111-1.778
MarvLRT1333403411.33311.333
FinTIL3505034780-7460.68-14.92
Frank-N-HurterTIL3504932750-7180.653-14.653
Magic MikeSWS218183191-601.722-3.333
Dark MatterTNF3291284242824
Alien AlNWO33532402488
Sgt StumbleLRT1662313103.8331.667
Stuntman PsykTIL3341921116-951.105-5
FinchSWS2342219131-1120.864-5.091
#BENPHILLIPS!!!SWS123221576-610.682-2.773
Mr ShrEddCTB3374811-32-0.75
Van DanTIL33214870-620.571-4.429
AnitaCTB3315714-71.4-1.4
Bollock ObamaTIL114136204-1980.462-15.231
Buckingham MaliceTIL114146195-1890.429-13.5
Danger ZoneLRT177511-60.714-0.857
Hardy NuffTIL113135252-2470.385-19
NukeTIL116164321-3170.25-19.813
Pablo DiabloTNF323234-11.5-0.5
The MechanicSWS21973120.4290.286
HTM HellSWS336629-70.333-1.167
RufioNWO223100000
FishNWO224100000
BubsCTB324100000
Wild PandaSWS227100000
McKenzieTNF329100000
FennoLRT333100000
David HasslehoofTIL3391600000