British Roller Derby Championships

2016 – Performance – Women T5

Women’s T5 – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Moll EstherNPT58572605957352283.33%8.2647.250
CarysmaticNPT5102543434310723662.96%6.3524.370
LauRenegadeWRD5182624331210221069.35%5.0323.387
Spinal SnapNPT510241262978121663.41%7.2445.268
Magic Round'her BoutWRD553533829510019571.70%5.5663.679
ShellWRD55352352579716067.31%4.9423.077
C SickWWC54949292411687359.18%4.9181.490
Durac'hell BunnyWRD44443252091525758.14%4.8601.326
Limp Fist-itCHRD58856282081693950.00%3.7140.696
Crash LandersRRD51317332201236-3543.84%2.753-0.479
Thugs BunnyRRD51396027166203-3745.00%2.767-0.617
Kwick 'N' Blockher GloryWWC5633422164857964.71%4.8242.324
Lookin' Fur Trouble!?WWC5633216160827850.00%5.0002.438
Whack-Elle WelchWWC4414118158175-1743.90%3.854-0.415
PipBRG4704012138185-4730.00%3.450-1.175
Dancing DevilRRD51216019131234-10331.67%2.183-1.717
Block NessRRD4773413121972438.24%3.5590.706
Ruby GloomNPT5801591151210360.00%7.6676.867
Cherry BombBRG522939886274-18820.51%2.205-4.821
Right Hook BrookeWWC43628982136-5432.14%2.929-1.929
The JennaralCHRD588441482255-17331.82%1.864-3.932
HaydeezWRD57711580483245.45%7.2732.909
SlameliaNPT354757317271.43%10.42910.286
Screw LuceBRG476421072193-12123.81%1.714-2.881
T - SharpBRG49026871108-3730.77%2.731-1.423
New ManiacCHRD487291266133-6741.38%2.276-2.310
Sarahsaurus WrecksCHRD579371363182-11935.14%1.703-3.216
Fin Nail YaCHRD2281386094-3461.54%4.615-2.615
Lethal Lab RatCHRD5103281152111-5939.29%1.857-2.107
Booty ViciousBRG5109321048128-8031.25%1.500-2.500
Leethal WhippinNPT464834540537.50%5.6250.625
ClarMarWWC593734040042.86%5.7140.000
Pop N BlockCHRD4801602286-640.00%1.375-4.000
GemmaWRD2311022022-220.00%2.000-0.200
Despicable BeeWRD4792216412100.00%8.0006.000
Cat NipRRD37130161600.00%5.3330.000
LouWheels of SteelCHRD4941841560-4522.22%0.833-2.500
Super Sour DweebWWC464101215-30.00%12.000-3.000
Brady PunchBRG573321114-366.67%3.667-1.000
OptimusNPT517152118340.00%2.2000.600
KitWWC579211014-450.00%5.000-2.000
Acid PainWWC5782197250.00%4.5001.000
Killamity JoRRD512061772-6516.67%1.167-10.833
SnakebiteWRD233105050.00%5.0005.000
TrEmmaDolBRG510371569-6414.29%0.714-9.143
Vi AggroBRG374143581-7621.43%0.357-5.429
Ker-PlankRRD11931419-1533.33%1.333-5.000
LouBRG11692386-8322.22%0.333-9.222
Jake GyllenBrawlCHRD23620132-310.00%0.500-15.500
Skip ItRRD37771132-3114.29%0.143-4.429
MorelloNPT479100000.00%0.0000.000
ViQueenWWC4721002-20.00%0.000-2.000
Red Amber MeanCHRD2221001-10.00%0.000-1.000
RiggsterBRG1510010-100.00%0.000-10.000
May-NiacRRD1141009-90.00%0.000-9.000
Shades of GrazeBRG345100000.00%0.0000.000
Jezika Stab-itWRD5852004-40.00%0.000-2.000
Bruise BufferWWC4722007-70.00%0.000-3.500
DanatelloWWC586200000.00%0.0000.000
BiAngerCHRD23520035-350.00%0.000-17.500
tSu NarmeeBRG4872004-40.00%0.000-2.000
Bettie TrubbleBRG511520020-200.00%0.000-10.000
IndiSlammer JonesRRD46630026-260.00%0.000-8.667
The Bounty ThumperRRD12041039-3925.00%0.000-9.750
BrothersBRG23341011-1125.00%0.000-2.750
LivaBRG11250026-260.00%0.000-5.200
Bish-Bash-BoshBRG4501300173-1730.00%0.000-13.308


Women’s T5 – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
OptimusNPT5171168135423511198.0606.661
Scary PoppinsNPT41321329532237307.2205.530
RedNPT46868632915419.2947.956
SkeletorWRD599995511813705.5663.737
WebbyWRD484845471134346.5125.167
Ruby GloomNPT580675331014327.9556.448
Jezika Stab-itWRD585845121403726.0954.429
Ginger FearWRD51041045072812264.8752.173
MorelloNPT479794801653156.0763.987
CarysmaticNPT510248467544139.7298.604
Despicable BeeWRD47977467993686.0654.779
ClarMarWWC593874542601945.2182.230
Spinal SnapNPT510262413743396.6615.468
Lady TWRD481814111882235.0742.753
Serenity ShepherdWRD591914092851244.4951.363
Phantom Of The Block YaWRD485853842271574.5181.847
Acid PainWWC57876360285754.7370.987
Leethal WhippinNPT46458349602896.0174.983
DanatelloWWC58686342304383.9770.442
KitWWC57978334347-134.282-0.167
EleriousNPT44242321522697.6436.405
Super Sour DweebWWC46464315259564.9220.875
SplatterhouseCHRD5105105313607-2942.981-2.800
Bruise BufferWWC47272305253524.2360.722
Bookworm's RevengeWRD465653001531474.6152.262
SlameliaNPT354492891151745.8983.551
ViQueenWWC47272264287-233.667-0.319
Bat-Hit CrazyWWC46565259168913.9851.400
Killamity JoRRD5120117246461-2152.103-1.838
HaydeezWRD57767241153883.5971.313
DangerNutsCHRD59898234499-2652.388-2.704
IndiSlammer JonesRRD46665227306-793.492-1.215
Cat NipRRD37169225158673.2610.971
tSu NarmeeBRG48787222391-1692.552-1.943
Florence Night-In-JailWWC35353219203164.1320.302
Crash LandersRRD513164214302-883.344-1.375
LouWheels of SteelCHRD49481207409-2022.556-2.494
Thugs BunnyRRD513982206324-1182.512-1.439
Pop N BlockCHRD48071204305-1012.873-1.423
Booty ViciousBRG510981200433-2332.469-2.877
Lethal Lab RatCHRD510380196549-3532.450-4.413
Fast LaneCHRD57474187415-2282.527-3.081
TrEmmaDolBRG510399185558-3731.869-3.768
Skip ItRRD37772181307-1262.514-1.750
Bettie TrubbleBRG5115113181829-6481.602-5.735
New ManiacCHRD48763167264-972.651-1.540
Cherry BombBRG5229194162436-2740.835-1.412
TazerbeamRRD38888161445-2841.830-3.227
Block NessRRD47748159140193.3130.396
SandstormCHRD44949158204-463.224-0.939
Dancing DevilRRD512163143259-1162.270-1.841
The JennaralCHRD58851133170-372.608-0.725
SnakebiteWRD2333312873553.8791.667
Screaming HansheeRRD44141127142-153.098-0.366
ShiftWRD11313126151119.6928.538
Kwick 'N' Blockher GloryWWC56333114144-303.455-0.909
HaemabloxylinRRD23636114150-363.167-1.000
Sarahsaurus WrecksCHRD57948108259-1512.250-3.146
Brady PunchBRG57370101363-2621.443-3.743
Lookin' Fur Trouble!?WWC5633299140-413.094-1.281
T - SharpBRG4907293425-3321.292-4.611
LilibusterBRG2393992289-1972.359-5.051
Screw LuceBRG4764192291-1992.244-4.854
Betty Believe ItWWC118189056345.0001.889
Right Hook BrookeWWC436108865238.8002.300
GemmaWRD2312788122-343.259-1.259
Limp Fist-itCHRD5883887208-1212.289-3.184
Jake GyllenBrawlCHRD2363483171-882.441-2.588
Little Raver GirlRRD2363677112-352.139-0.972
BrothersBRG2333076156-802.533-2.667
Intensive ScareRRD4272775121-462.778-1.704
Vi AggroBRG3746270386-3161.129-5.097
Wreck-It RachRRD117176918514.0593.000
Sam CroRRD119196937323.6321.684
Bish-Bash-BoshBRG4503765188-1231.757-3.324
Moll EstherNPT585136318454.8463.462
Shades of GrazeBRG3454461280-2191.386-4.977
LauRenegadeWRD5182121600600.4960.496
Ker-PlankRRD119165659-33.500-0.188
BiAngerCHRD2353449218-1691.441-4.971
Poison I.VRRD3272745102-571.667-2.111
Red Amber MeanCHRD222214166-251.952-1.190
The Bounty ThumperRRD1201839106-672.167-3.722
LivaBRG11283850-124.750-1.500
Lou BearRRD1993681-454.000-5.000
Disco AliRRD3202034134-1001.700-5.000
HIPCHZECHNPT1553314196.6003.800
May-NiacRRD1141433110-772.357-5.500
PipBRG4703331185-1540.939-4.667
Fin Nail YaCHRD228171940-211.118-1.235
Durac'hell BunnyWRD444317895.6673.000
SlammyCHRD113131731-141.308-1.077
FaceplantNPT13313854.3331.667
LouBRG1167756-491.000-7.000
Ali BonkersNPT244613-71.500-1.750
Scaret O'HarlotCHRD11414645-390.429-2.786
Magic Round'her BoutWRD55323031.5001.500
C SickWWC5492312-91.500-4.500
ShellWRD553104-40.000-4.000
Whack-Elle WelchWWC4413019-190.000-6.333
RiggsterBRG154062-620.000-15.500