British Roller Derby Championships

2016 – Performance – Women T4 North

Women’s T4 North – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Sonic RuthHBB465542626713413348.15%4.9442.463
MayhemHBB347352022410911557.14%6.4003.286
SpeedySTRG46038202191328752.63%5.7632.289
Millie HurtzHBB3463823181919060.53%4.7632.368
G WhizzSTRG53936151781136541.67%4.9441.806
Udder MayhemGCRD3632925168716186.21%5.7935.552
Shikari GSTRG33831131661125441.94%5.3551.742
Fairy QuakeBRDL3663718157886948.65%4.2431.865
Jilling In The Name OfSTRG34525121371271048.00%5.4800.400
Kay OsHBB34727151291191055.56%4.7780.370
Kami-TazzyGCRD23515121272010780.00%8.4677.133
Rock N RiotGCRD3762215120124-468.18%5.455-0.182
Bakers ShovinBRDL3582812114117-342.86%4.071-0.107
Jo MammaGCRD36420710495935.00%5.2000.450
Crimson ChaosGCRD36624991563537.50%3.7921.458
Clinically WastedGCRD2519479186144.44%8.7786.778
SweetbunzSTRG4791257065541.67%5.8330.417
ShamelessBRDL36232953131-7828.13%1.656-2.438
Marylin Non SlowSTRG2251294742575.00%3.9170.417
JohnsonDURH24415338122-8420.00%2.533-5.600
DonkinDURH23826638173-13523.08%1.462-5.192
BreenBRDL35821625141-11628.57%1.190-5.524
PyroSTRG475522326-340.00%4.600-0.600
Un-FairleyGCRD3528422121050.00%2.7501.250
Pretty RecklessSTRG218642013766.67%3.3331.167
Lizzee RascalGCRD243762081285.71%2.8571.714
S.L.A.S.H.VRD24511319103-8427.27%1.727-7.636
Scrawny WeaverDURH120711561-4614.29%2.143-6.571
Lightening CatBRDL233421448-3450.00%3.500-8.500
BatwanDURH24063674-6850.00%1.000-11.333
Rollin' RascalDURH25570637-310.00%0.857-4.429
Bohemian TragedyHBB35951538-3320.00%1.000-6.600
GremlynnHBB47570544-390.00%0.714-5.571
Bob N WeaveHBB4902140450.00%2.0002.000
Sho TimeGCRD2453146-233.33%1.333-0.667
Psycho-SisHBB24641422-1825.00%1.000-4.500
HunterDURH24591262-6011.11%0.222-6.667
TazDURH23952167-6640.00%0.200-13.200
Trauma CallHBB4821005-50.00%0.000-5.000
MarkwartSTRG485100000.00%0.0000.000
Laffin AssassinHBB466100000.00%0.0000.000
Yoko Oh NoBRDL11720017-170.00%0.000-8.500
PopeDURH12830070-700.00%0.000-23.333
Bean MachineBRDL11950042-420.00%0.000-8.400
SmithDURH25080076-760.00%0.000-9.500


Women’s T4 North – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Trauma CallHBB482814942232716.0993.346
Bob N WeaveHBB490894852192665.4492.989
Furious FooHBB479794682302385.9243.013
MarkwartSTRG485854613511105.4241.294
Rena BearSTRG477774202601605.4552.078
Berroca BamaGCRD364644041952096.3133.266
KrashSTRG471714032551485.6762.085
PyroSTRG475723952471485.4862.056
Mortal KombetteSTRG47979369340294.6710.367
Kim O' KillHBB48585342343-14.024-0.012
SweetbunzSTRG47968340255855.0001.250
Rock N RiotGCRD376553211032185.8363.964
Laffin AssassinHBB466662961951014.4851.530
GremlynnHBB47571284267174.0000.239
Guns N BosiesGCRD24747283941896.0214.021
Clinically WastedGCRD25144276612156.2734.886
GemolitionBRDL36969255244113.6960.159
WarrmungaSTRG43333249156937.5452.818
Jo MammaGCRD36444248951535.6363.477
Rainbow DashHBB45353239268-294.509-0.547
Dirty Deal A BlowSTRG35151229248-194.490-0.373
Sho TimeGCRD24542221150715.2621.690
Mean MasheenaGCRD23939209122875.3592.231
MelzillaBRDL3565619719433.5180.054
Crimson ChaosGCRD36644196120764.4551.727
Psycho-SisHBB24642185140454.4051.071
Lizzee RascalGCRD24337174691054.7032.838
Pinky Le PainVRD34646174368-1943.783-4.217
Un-FairleyGCRD35244166136303.7730.682
Bohemian TragedyHBB35957162253-912.842-1.596
Udder MayhemGCRD36334152123294.4710.853
Kami-TazzyGCRD2352013056746.5003.700
Jammy LodgerBRDL2323213059714.0632.219
SpeedySTRG4602312966635.6092.739
Curse TBRDL36161128373-2452.098-4.016
Marylin Non SlowSTRG2251412754739.0715.214
Blitzkreig BoyleGCRD11616122221007.6256.250
BreenBRDL35837121225-1043.270-2.811
S.L.A.S.H.VRD24534118274-1563.471-4.588
Kay OsHBB3472211116955.0454.318
Bakers ShovinBRDL3583010471333.4671.100
Fairy QuakeBRDL36631104112-83.355-0.258
Jilling In The Name OfSTRG3452210157444.5912.000
Bad SeedBRDL3585898371-2731.690-4.707
MayhemHBB347139746517.4623.923
Coyote FuglyBRDL115158653335.7332.200
Woolly ThumperNTRG1202074203-1293.700-6.450
Block TeezVRD2353574321-2472.114-7.057
SmithDURH2504671416-3451.543-7.500
HunterDURH2453967388-3211.718-8.231
Rollin' RascalDURH2555267535-4681.288-9.000
Sonic RuthHBB465126638285.5002.333
Yoko Oh NoBRDL117166387-243.938-1.500
ShamelessBRDL3623261204-1431.906-4.469
Pretty RecklessSTRG218125779-224.750-1.833
Relisa The BeastBRDL3262652158-1062.000-4.077
BatwanDURH2403648325-2771.333-7.694
Millie HurtzHBB34684710375.8754.625
Rapid BashGCRD199383804.2220.000
Lightening CatBRDL2332935138-1031.207-3.552
TazDURH2393434257-2231.000-6.559
Shikari GSTRG33883348-154.125-1.875
PopeDURH1282630197-1671.154-6.423
Scrawny WeaverDURH1201423156-1331.643-9.500
DonkinDURH2381423174-1511.643-10.786
JohnsonDURH2443222309-2870.688-8.969
G WhizzSTRG5396181803.0000.000
Bean MachineBRDL119151847-291.200-1.933
NoeSTRG1116426.0002.000