British Roller Derby Championships

2016 – Performance – Women T4 East

Women’s T4 East – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Bean Stalkin YaBBRD479774642118923259.74%5.4683.013
BorisRRD493693632618713952.17%4.7252.014
Juno It'll HurtBBRD47575352421845846.67%3.2270.773
Lulu BloodlustRRD49463332401756552.38%3.8101.032
Miss BehaveSRD45858312041743053.45%3.5170.517
Dew DropherRRD411438251885613265.79%4.9473.474
DevilbirdSRD4655123184200-1645.10%3.608-0.314
JasBBRD4393717150163-1345.95%4.054-0.351
Indi-Hannah JonesSRD4674823121164-4347.92%2.521-0.896
Lil Cherry KickHerLBRG3642513101544752.00%4.0401.880
Irn-PruVV343411488180-9234.15%2.146-2.244
Maltese MayhemSRD47918138173872.22%4.5000.444
Mizza MuricaLBRG3592287689-1336.36%3.455-0.591
Fox YouRRD118161372145881.25%4.5003.625
LawVV3651977196-2536.84%3.737-1.316
Lucy Go LightlyVV35032106891-2331.25%2.125-0.719
Rusty Nail'emLBRG33434768193-12520.59%2.000-3.676
Inky MinxRRD2582476570-529.17%2.708-0.208
HarrietVV35927105891-3337.04%2.148-1.222
RazzoLBRG37425115054-444.00%2.000-0.160
Ayrie FaerieVV23021546131-8523.81%2.190-4.048
Kathital PunishmentLBRG119633983150.00%6.5005.167
Suffolk PunchSRD4958225101525.00%3.1251.875
Mandie MayhemLBRG19921864-4622.22%2.000-5.111
InvincibeelLBRG1191131725-827.27%1.545-0.727
Miss D'MeanerLBRG3401321371-5815.38%1.000-4.462
HenchRRD382211111050.00%5.5000.000
RetroBBRD3811110010100.00%10.00010.000
Weedy GonzalesVV348611022-1216.67%1.667-2.000
Ginger SnapsRRD410920813-50.00%4.000-2.500
KelSwitch EnrageLBRG35040622-160.00%1.500-4.000
Little Grr-MaidBBRD46621520-1550.00%2.500-7.500
Dis FaceBBRD49211440100.00%4.0000.000
Driving DestructorSRD48811404100.00%4.0004.000
Ida BombBBRD37510412-80.00%4.000-8.000
WhippersBBRD3681034-10.00%3.000-1.000
Roxy Bruise-itBBRD2241034-10.00%3.000-1.000
Malicious WishesSRD12011303100.00%3.0003.000
Jayney's GottaGunSRD45930316-130.00%1.000-4.333
SmacksbyVV24311202100.00%2.0002.000
Miss G VousVV24220212-100.00%1.000-5.000
Millie-M-FalconBBRD34220111-100.00%0.500-5.000
Hellanor RigbySRD33511000100.00%0.0000.000
BusterBBRD2511004-40.00%0.000-4.000
Hurtin PrueBBRD12120014-140.00%0.000-7.000
Viki ValeVV12320013-130.00%0.000-6.500
The SweeneyVV367200000.00%0.0000.000
Jesshire CatLBRG1661035-3516.67%0.000-5.833


Women’s T4 East – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Ki-KiBBRD41111114903611294.4141.162
Dis FaceBBRD492914372112264.8022.484
Ginger SnapsRRD41091084283021263.9631.167
HenchRRD38281411923195.0743.938
Tina Turn'd HerRRD380804061422645.0753.300
May'H EmRRD499994012581434.0511.444
Dew DropherRRD4114783892031864.9872.385
Suffolk PunchSRD49589330262683.7080.764
Dee-DeeBBRD37979328237914.1521.152
Driving DestructorSRD48887321265563.6900.644
Ida BombBBRD37574302254484.0810.649
RetroBBRD381802901681223.6251.525
WhippersBBRD368672621341283.9101.910
Little Grr-MaidBBRD466642561231334.0002.078
Maltese MayhemSRD47961233205283.8200.459
Suzi QuadroRRD46161225203223.6890.361
JammakerRRD3636322422043.5560.063
Harley GrimRRD45656217136813.8751.446
Death RowRRD35656212133793.7861.411
LindArghhhBBRD34343209123864.8602.000
Puke FrywalkerLBRG37777206319-1132.675-1.468
BusterBBRD25150199250-513.980-1.020
Beaten MessSRD4565619719163.5180.107
Ken'tush-ThisLBRG37272195263-682.708-0.944
Absinthe MindedSRD45959194218-243.288-0.407
Tori TemperVV36161188250-623.082-1.016
Inky MinxRRD2583517476984.9712.800
Hurricane AliSRD46161174240-662.852-1.082
Lady LuciferSRD24343172141314.0000.721
CalpolRRD4383816489754.3161.974
CarmenLBRG37070163298-1352.329-1.929
Jayney's GottaGunSRD45956158160-22.821-0.036
Millie-M-FalconBBRD34240152171-193.800-0.475
KelSwitch EnrageLBRG35047140190-502.979-1.064
ArryLBRG35353137209-722.585-1.358
RazzoLBRG37450135218-832.700-1.660
BabySkatesVV36464128305-1772.000-2.766
Hellanor RigbySRD33534127105223.7350.647
Weedy GonzalesVV34843127236-1092.953-2.535
FullerVV35656124230-1062.214-1.893
The SweeneyVV36766122296-1741.848-2.636
Kubix RubeVV35656119260-1412.125-2.518
SmacksbyVV24342115169-542.738-1.286
Malicious WishesSRD12019114104106.0000.526
Queen MaliceRRD1202010838705.4003.500
Hurtin PrueBBRD1211910475295.4741.526
LawVV36547103180-772.191-1.638
Roxy Bruise-itBBRD2242310273294.4351.261
Lulu BloodlustRRD49431100110-103.226-0.323
Whoops-a-TaisyBBRD223239886124.2610.522
Lil Cherry KickHerLBRG3644192225-1332.244-3.244
Miss G VousVV2424091116-252.275-0.625
StennyLBRG22424878523.6250.083
Viva Lass VeganSRD3393985194-1092.179-2.795
BorisRRD493248493-93.500-0.375
Mizza MuricaLBRG3593984146-622.154-1.590
NucLeahLBRG2383882149-672.158-1.763
Indi-Hannah JonesSRD46720706733.5000.150
HarrietVV3593569176-1071.971-3.057
Berni THE BOLTLBRG2282866138-722.357-2.571
Mad MissileSRD222226288-262.818-1.182
Sketchy CharacterSRD225256085-252.400-1.000
Miss D'MeanerLBRG340285891-332.071-1.179
MoonshineRRD11010576515.7005.100
Rough LoveSRD12020514382.5500.400
DevilbirdSRD465155062-123.333-0.800
Mardy McFlyVV119194976-272.579-1.421
InvincibeelLBRG1198463885.7501.000
Viki ValeVV123224388-451.955-2.045
Lucy Go LightlyVV3501942116-742.211-3.895
Fox SmoulderSRD124244188-471.708-1.958
Kathital PunishmentLBRG119143355-222.357-1.571
HannahilationVV116163388-552.063-3.438
Fox YouRRD1183293269.6678.667
Pearl JammerSRD11212201551.6670.417
JasBBRD4392144107.0005.000
Turbo HerboLBRG1991024-141.111-1.556
Ayrie FaerieVV230101059-491.000-4.900
Irn-PruVV34339723.0000.667
MagpieLBRG155839-311.600-6.200
Bean Stalkin YaBBRD47924402.0000.000
Jesshire CatLBRG1610000.0000.000