British Roller Derby Championships

2016 – Performance – Women T3 South

Women’s T3 South – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Feral PerrylCRD575755454912942072.00%7.3205.600
TenaciousKRG458584430310519875.86%5.2243.414
FoxygenKRG567673327414712749.25%4.0901.896
VikiSpeediaKRG33937232546918562.16%6.8655.000
AmzillaCRD56463282542035144.44%4.0320.810
Bionic BessiKRG45749302458516061.22%5.0003.265
Gobs MacBRDG598431824411612841.86%5.6742.977
Rolls MoyseGNB45945202179612144.44%4.8222.689
KierannosaurusSRG55151271951425352.94%3.8241.039
Culotte!SRG4454529183889564.44%4.0672.111
Eskate AgentGNB4604723129127248.94%2.7450.043
MAMAPAINCRD5603719128126251.35%3.4590.054
Kimi KrusherGNB4513617120181-6147.22%3.333-1.694
Kathleen HammaPCRG4675121117166-4941.18%2.294-0.961
Tan GrenadeBRDG5993821111127-1655.26%2.921-0.421
Northern LassGNB4683721110120-1056.76%2.973-0.270
Beat-Her ParkerSRG5474718109172-6338.30%2.319-1.340
Hot TopicPCRG4817118106424-31825.35%1.493-4.479
Tot GunCRD317171192722064.71%5.4121.176
Disgraced KellySRG439321289148-5937.50%2.781-1.844
SlamsPCRG230291677492855.17%2.6550.966
JennapocalypseKRG51341586795853.33%4.4673.867
Wild Fire FuryPCRG22929766237-17124.14%2.276-5.897
CrazyCatLadySRG538321566139-7346.88%2.063-2.281
HairazorGNB4722486363033.33%2.6250.000
KC Krush'emGNB2321046051940.00%6.0000.900
Conway the BarbarianBRDG3582055992-3325.00%2.950-1.650
Coletta L DamagePCRG511425559124-6520.00%2.360-2.600
Mad Madame MaePCRG410021349113-6414.29%2.333-3.048
LashesGNB51121754870-2229.41%2.824-1.294
Petra BombBRDG4842394890-4239.13%2.087-1.826
Lizzie RascalGNB3461864095-5533.33%2.222-3.056
Swede DemonSRG16633950-1150.00%6.500-1.833
Trevlock HolmesBRDG235221134103-6950.00%1.545-3.136
Steg O'SoarBRDG1201573325846.67%2.2000.533
FoxyBRDG237833071-4137.50%3.750-5.125
VenomBRDG2361583076-4653.33%2.000-3.067
RoxyKRG512780280280.00%3.5003.500
Commander Pain ShepardKRG596322442066.67%8.0006.667
SnowcatBRDG488832339-1637.50%2.875-2.000
JacKnifeCRD2101022240-1820.00%2.200-1.800
Helen DegenerateKRG5130421601650.00%4.0004.000
Anne GrenadeSRG48440140140.00%3.5003.500
HarperSRG462621172-6133.33%1.833-10.167
Luce CannonBRDG51091321179-6815.38%0.846-5.231
Dolly DoomsdaySRG49020100100.00%5.0005.000
Total ChaosPCRG1161651092-8231.25%0.625-5.125
Stephra JetBRDG22941832-2425.00%2.000-6.000
Dizzy NutzGNB47051728-2120.00%1.400-4.200
Storm CooperPCRG4114101618-1210.00%0.600-1.200
Ali VBRDG510711523100.00%5.0003.000
Moni BitchellSRG35850514-90.00%1.000-1.800
Hell CatBRDG37652418-1440.00%0.800-2.800
Little SisterBRDG11242332-2950.00%0.750-7.250
Jay CBGNB596403030.00%0.7500.750
ShivzillaPCRG3622025-30.00%1.000-1.500
NatomicGNB479301010.00%0.3330.333
EggCRD5121100000.00%0.0000.000
PringlesGNB1221102-2100.00%0.000-2.000
Stace InvaderPCRG4126100000.00%0.0000.000
Rufus PoundPCRG4108200000.00%0.0000.000
Special Agent UtahCRD11831026-2633.33%0.000-8.667


Women’s T3 South – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
RoxyKRG51271277602205405.9844.252
EggCRD51211216953143815.7443.149
Whizz SkidKRG51181186651904755.6364.025
Helen DegenerateKRG51301286442623825.0312.984
JennapocalypseKRG51341246302513795.0813.056
NukaCRD51251256013572444.8081.952
Brown BreadCRD51131135783732055.1151.814
Little Dead Riding HoodCRD51031035512103415.3503.311
Gail 4sGNB51131135324231094.7080.965
Commander Pain ShepardKRG596935241943305.6343.548
Sgt. WalkerCRD51091095173102074.7431.899
LashesGNB51121034382731654.2521.602
Hannibal LecturerKRG571714361283086.1414.338
Jiggly ToughKRG51011014301972334.2572.307
Emily ReactsSRG5114114423341823.7110.719
Bake 'N' DestroySRG5110110406349573.6910.518
Knockout NimmoCRD491913802741064.1761.165
Evil BadgerSRG5120120362562-2003.017-1.667
Bloody NoraCRD363633471551925.5083.048
Hell CatBRDG376723171851324.4031.833
Luce CannonBRDG5109100311414-1033.110-1.030
Jay CBGNB59694310335-253.298-0.266
SnowcatBRDG48881300376-763.704-0.938
Twin ReaperGNB5105105299345-462.848-0.438
Ali VBRDG5107106274400-1262.585-1.189
Anne GrenadeSRG48484252290-383.000-0.452
WallerKRG450502431011424.8602.840
NatomicGNB47979241301-603.051-0.759
Demi LitionKRG24646234691655.0873.587
Storm CooperPCRG4114110234551-3172.127-2.882
Rufus PoundPCRG4108108224625-4012.074-3.713
Dolly DoomsdaySRG49090223369-1462.478-1.622
HarperSRG46259222168543.7630.915
Tan GrenadeBRDG59965220333-1133.385-1.738
Mad Madame MaePCRG410086220421-2012.558-2.337
Lorraine of TerrorCRD23434204801246.0003.647
Northern LassGNB46833198101976.0002.939
Stace InvaderPCRG4126126197631-4341.563-3.444
Moni BitchellSRG35857194264-703.404-1.228
Coletta L DamagePCRG511496191476-2851.990-2.969
MAMAPAINCRD56024185591267.7085.250
VampelleBRDG24848182252-703.792-1.458
Gobs MacBRDG59861176228-522.885-0.852
Dizzy NutzGNB47068168286-1182.471-1.735
Badass NavasPCRG5101101164476-3121.624-3.089
Mama MoHitoKRG43636157481094.3613.028
Hilda GuardPCRG36060155320-1652.583-2.750
ShivzillaPCRG36261155401-2462.541-4.033
Jane Doe a Go GoSRG3343414567784.2652.294
Ampersand WhatSRG23838143115283.7630.737
Petra BombBRDG48465141390-2492.169-3.831
StroppenheimerSRG45151129189-602.529-1.176
Attack-O-BelleBRDG1191912635916.6324.789
HairazorGNB47257121210-892.123-1.561
Lazy SusanBRDG35454117269-1522.167-2.815
BrainsGNB3292911594213.9660.724
KC Krush'emGNB2322210541644.7732.909
Chilly Con CarnageSRG24040105180-752.625-1.875
Lizzie RascalGNB34633100118-183.030-0.545
The Mad TwatterSRG3444495200-1052.159-2.386
PringlesGNB122229395-24.227-0.091
TwigletGNB4313192109-172.968-0.548
Bionic BessiKRG45788888011.00010.000
FoxyBRDG2372988119-313.034-1.069
Bellatrips DerangedPCRG2424285270-1852.024-4.405
Brave HurtsCRD417178343404.8822.353
Psycho SuziGNB3313182113-312.645-1.000
StitchesGNB3333381131-502.455-1.515
Rolls MoyseGNB4591779101-224.647-1.294
Conway the BarbarianBRDG3584472169-971.636-2.205
Roxy CodonePCRG2535371281-2101.340-3.962
Kathleen HammaPCRG467217072-23.333-0.095
Bad MilkPCRG1242470103-332.917-1.375
Kimi KrusherGNB451216922473.2862.238
Nunn RaPCRG3474764224-1601.362-3.404
Impaler SwiftSRG1202062122-603.100-3.000
Grief EncountersBRDG114145880-224.143-1.571
Hot TopicPCRG48119524752.7370.263
VenomBRDG2362349124-752.130-3.261
CrazyCatLadySRG538114311323.9092.909
Disgraced KellySRG43984222205.2502.500
Special Agent UtahCRD11815393632.6000.200
Little SisterBRDG11283820184.7502.250
Peeka Hurt YouBRDG111113844-63.455-0.545
Jemmy DodgerGNB1161635125-902.188-5.625
Eskate AgentGNB4601534109-752.267-5.000
Betty BiohazardSRG1993311223.6672.444
Stephra JetBRDG2292632109-771.231-2.962
Steg O'SoarBRDG12052728-15.400-0.200
Trevlock HolmesBRDG2351727119-921.588-5.412
Wild Fire FuryPCRG2296160162.6672.667
TenaciousKRG4585150153.0003.000
FoxygenKRG5677130131.8571.857
Beat-Her ParkerSRG54715055.0005.000
VikiSpeediaKRG33955051.0001.000
SlamsPCRG230104-40.000-4.000
AmzillaCRD5643013-130.000-4.333