British Roller Derby Championships

2016 – Performance – Women T2 South

Women’s T2 South – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Delta StrikeBRD450493855421034477.55%11.3067.020
Hard n SharpeBRD442422635522413161.90%8.4523.119
Tilly LatimerBRD445452733319014360.00%7.4003.178
Jack AttackLRR464643533321212154.69%5.2031.891
Queen MobLRR466664233212121163.64%5.0303.197
Nina NunchucksPRW34545232631937051.11%5.8441.556
Whizz KidSWAT34343241821136955.81%4.2331.605
The BlizzardBRD3481711167749364.71%9.8245.471
The Flying KiwiCRD3333313146159-1339.39%4.424-0.394
El E Copped HerBBHR24217112871575.88%7.5293.353
Sikki SixxLRR2262513114843052.00%4.5601.200
Nikki Blocker GloryCRD3423314113233-12042.42%3.424-3.636
RIP McMurphyPRW3482716110102859.26%4.0740.296
Lil ObscureSWAT3413618102217-11550.00%2.833-3.194
Beat GirlLRR229291596722451.72%3.3100.828
Dot SlashSWAT343311396144-4841.94%3.097-1.548
DyduchCRD339381496133-3736.84%2.526-0.974
SpringblokBBHR22927886133-4729.63%3.185-1.741
Psyclone DestroyHerPRW1171237797-2025.00%6.417-1.667
Mrs SpartaBBHR35220672209-13730.00%3.600-6.850
Agent SparlingBBHR22814666100-3442.86%4.714-2.429
Barber AnnSWAT356271060195-13537.04%2.222-5.000
ElkePRW3741625357-412.50%3.313-0.250
Sookie SmackhouseCRD1169844172788.89%4.8893.000
Dropkick MollyPRW23817741124-8341.18%2.412-4.882
Madame WarefareBBHR217933746-933.33%4.111-1.000
Lloyd SpankBBHR347813165-3412.50%3.875-4.250
Valkyrie PainPRW3481043150-1940.00%3.100-1.900
CanelatorCRD32016430118-8825.00%1.875-5.500
Agent CooperCRD287323121142.86%3.2861.571
Rosie RocketpantsPRW3543318144100.00%6.0001.333
Pand A' SassinLRR24320175120.00%8.5006.000
Rucking HostileBBHR3541031627-1130.00%1.600-1.100
Sandy SurfWhacksSWAT38220150150.00%7.5007.500
President GarfieldBRD459111477100.00%14.0007.000
A-Cute InjuryBBHR23023213189-1768.70%0.565-7.652
Jeneral CarnageBBHR24710100100.00%10.00010.000
Inara TerraCRD367209090.00%4.5004.500
Halcyon DazePRW24720815-70.00%4.000-3.500
Head CaseyBBHR11882653-4725.00%0.750-5.875
Double DeckHerPRW369205050.00%2.5002.500
AbsiSWAT243104040.00%4.0004.000
Smashasaurus BexCRD37320229-270.00%1.000-13.500
DropKick No MercyBBHR23320218-160.00%1.000-8.000
FackelmanCRD3551007-70.00%0.000-7.000
Elsie EmasculatorSWAT32210018-180.00%0.000-18.000
FilzpatrickSWAT38711000100.00%0.0000.000
Berry NaughtyPRW32020016-160.00%0.000-8.000
Jessica RammitLRR488300000.00%0.0000.000


Women’s T2 South – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Hips N GravyRWRG261613941422526.4594.131
Riley CyrusRWRG250502581271315.1602.620
DisorderLeeLRR24242158119393.7620.929
Cle-blam-oRWRG248412611151466.3663.561
Rebel RebelLRR23636211851265.8613.500
Stomp EmLRR23535140109314.0000.886
LovelockRWRG23434207931146.0883.353
Rosie RocketpantsRWRG23434190100905.5882.647
Eva La TartLRR2303011378353.7671.167
FitzpatrickSWAT1282871166-952.536-3.393
Pauline Foul'erLRR2272715053975.5563.593
Ms TricksyRWRG1272712784434.7041.593
Atomic AfflictionBBHR1272757110-532.111-1.963
Queena HeartsSWAT1262673138-652.808-2.500
Pixie BlazeSWAT1262667158-912.577-3.500
GemmaRoidsBBHR1252550102-522.000-2.080
Absi (Warrior Princess)SWAT1252571139-682.840-2.720
ObiLRR124249744534.0422.208
CzechBBHR124246099-392.500-1.625
SneakachuLRR2232312066545.2172.348
Kitty MacabreSCRD1232394127-334.087-1.435
RoxyKRG1222282105-233.727-1.045
JekyllSCRD1222271182-1113.227-5.045
FrostRWRG224218149323.8571.524
cLeo sLayerLRR1202010133685.0503.400
Demi LitionKRG120209172194.5500.950
MacBBHR12020656503.2500.000
LiddyBBHR120206269-73.100-0.350
Dire riaLRR11919163561078.5795.632
SnailSCRD1191972119-473.789-2.474
Commander Pain ShepardKRG1191953140-872.789-4.579
Whizz SkidKRG118188361224.6111.222
BiasuttiSCRD1181889100-114.944-0.611
Grin RipperSWAT118183598-631.944-3.500
MissjusticeLRR1171710046545.8823.176
Gold N MaliciousBBHR117174761-142.765-0.824
JennapocalypseKRG1181739112-732.294-4.294
Hellen DegenerateKRG120176062-23.529-0.118
Head CaseyBBHR120175062-122.941-0.706
Grace BopperRWRG2161612431937.7505.813
RammitLRR1161613448868.3755.375
BearBBHR116163553-182.188-1.125
Sissy BreakneckLRR11515525203.4670.000
Jet ScreamSWAT115153377-442.200-2.933
Wheeler FurySCRD1161554120-663.600-4.400
HorneRWRG114145238143.7141.000
Jiggly ToughKRG113134293-513.231-3.923
GreenwoodSCRD1131352127-754.000-5.769
Storm Chase-HerSWAT112122234-121.833-1.000
Trauma TrevorKRG112123395-622.750-5.167
SlappeDashLRR110107537387.5003.800
Xenia Ona-blokkRWRG210106036246.0002.400
Katy ExtinctionBBHR110101142-311.100-3.100
BexonSCRD11310434304.3000.000
VictorySCRD116103710273.7002.700
ViolenTina RossiiSWAT1992263-412.444-4.556
BrillKRG11094142-14.556-0.111
AshtrixRWRG177302374.2861.000
Queen Of SchemeSCRD1661838-203.000-3.333
Curse-TSWAT166956-471.500-7.833
JaypexLRR2206910-11.500-0.167
Mama MoHitoKRG1552332-94.600-1.800
AmbergeddonBBHR1551729-123.400-2.400
MortSCRD1155718-111.400-2.200
Sarah ConnorRWRG144201465.0001.500
TenaciousKRG1144100102.5002.500
Art AttackKRG1435051.6671.667
Lloyd SpankBBHR11436422.0000.667
SixxLRR2163130134.3334.333
VixRWRG22533603612.00012.000
CalamitySCRD1422302311.50011.500
ChipKRG162130136.5006.500
Dot SlashSWAT172018-180.000-9.000
Bionic BessiKRG192114-130.500-6.500
Lil ObscureSWAT11123031.5001.500
Barber;AnneSWAT11222111.0000.500
SuttonRWRG22520000.0000.000
McLeanSCRD1518088.0008.000
Assailant WitnessSWAT1710000.0000.000
Kat-a-PultRWRG2810000.0000.000
SpringblokBBHR11410000.0000.000
SableLRR140000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RockSarSWAT180000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Jack AttackLRR1110000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Tash BandicootRWRG2130000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Queen MobLRR1140000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Agent SparlingBBHR1170000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
HootsLRR2210000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!