British Roller Derby Championships

2016 – Performance – Women T2 North

Women’s T2 North – Jammers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsLeadPts +Pts -Pts DiffLead %PPJPts Diff PJ
Danger DuckHWRD457573529312416961.40%5.1402.965
Peggy LeethalHWRD1161615281427793.75%17.56317.313
Schindler's LispCRB460603623011811260.00%3.8331.867
TantrumBBD33333262023916378.79%6.1214.939
Dusti KnucklesCRB4585831194202-853.45%3.345-0.138
TinkerhellLRB4454518152185-3340.00%3.378-0.733
Corey MaimLRB33030201493511466.67%4.9673.800
Ann T. VenomBBD3323120136934364.52%4.3871.387
Kinevel DeadHWRD2272711126735340.74%4.6671.963
Becky RuckusLRB4464623124160-3650.00%2.696-0.783
Shin PainHWRD3232318118615778.26%5.1302.478
Daria DynamiteLRB4434318106244-13841.86%2.465-3.209
Pixie-latedBBD330301596663050.00%3.2001.000
Beth LordHWRD47320477522520.00%3.8501.250
Ginja NinjaBBD220201377552265.00%3.8501.100
Diana SprintsCRB450231071116-4543.48%3.087-1.957
Cannibal RoseCRB2211866860833.33%3.7780.444
Dr Green DreamBBD11010558352350.00%5.8002.300
Maul'er MaloneBRD23122853140-8736.36%2.409-3.955
Kirky KineticsBRD3581444953-428.57%3.500-0.286
Lexi on FireHWRD11515648371140.00%3.2000.733
Cleo SmacktraBRD11616946222456.25%2.8751.500
Buckfast BarbieBRD3851604414300.00%2.7501.875
D'Em BonesCRB2241842376-5322.22%1.278-2.944
DanihellBRD35628322270-24810.71%0.786-8.857
Belle FastBRD23333522225-20315.15%0.667-6.152
Lana Del SlayHWRD371411821625.00%4.5004.000
Grace BonesLRB4102130180180.00%1.3851.385
Violet AttackBBD37080160160.00%2.0002.000
PusciferBRD11111412103-9136.36%1.091-8.273
HermaphroditieCRB483901134-230.00%1.222-2.556
KillamandjaroLRB3581001147-360.00%1.100-3.600
Trixie ToxinBRD11370934-250.00%1.286-3.571
Maggie MurderLRB498508080.00%1.6001.600
Ruthless PhillyHWRD252304220.00%1.3330.667
DevereauxLRB470111493-899.09%0.364-8.091
Mo Mawl’emBRD251703030.00%0.4290.429
Donna K BapsCRB493903030.00%0.3330.333
Shiv ViciousHWRD484100000.00%0.0000.000
Sylvia WrathBRD122100000.00%0.0000.000
Chopper ReidBRD382100000.00%0.0000.000
Jennifer SwarbrickHWRD482200000.00%0.0000.000
Vanilla RiceCRB3662009-90.00%0.000-4.500
Basha BloodaxeLRB35540018-180.00%0.000-4.500


Women’s T2 North – Blockers

RankSkaterTeamBoutsTotal JamsJamsPts +Pts -Pts DiffPPJPts Diff PJ
Ruthless PhillyHWRD252517338365014.37312.745
Shiv ViciousHWRD484845041333716.0004.417
RamboHWRD487874591682915.2763.345
Shell Yeah!HWRD36060409713386.8175.633
Beth LordHWRD473544051532527.5004.667
Lana Del SlayHWRD371683701961745.4412.559
Penny BlockBBD367673651442215.4483.299
Ceej MentalityHWRD364643621681945.6563.031
Donna K BapsCRB49393342304383.6770.409
ZZ StropCRB49090340299413.7780.456
Grace BonesLRB4102102339442-1033.324-1.010
Victory SlapCRB48989321304173.6070.191
Jennifer SwarbrickHWRD48282288191973.5121.183
BowserBBD358582861121744.9313.000
Sammi L. Smacks'EmBBD358582851041814.9143.121
Metal AlchemistLRB48484275355-803.274-0.952
Rii Arrange Your FaceCRB369692651631023.8411.478
Violet AttackBBD37070261182793.7291.129
K HizzleHWRD47777258181773.3511.000
Quadelia ChaseBBD356562511101414.4822.518
Maggie MurderLRB49898248446-1982.531-2.020
HermaphroditieCRB48383245276-312.952-0.373
DevereauxLRB4706323523323.7300.032
VeloskittyBBD23838226721545.9474.053
RobinsonLRB36464221264-433.453-0.672
KillamandjaroLRB35855219224-53.982-0.091
Horror PopsLRB47777218310-922.831-1.195
Izzy StokoeBBD24040179118614.4751.525
Grave RobynBRD35656166336-1702.964-3.036
Vanilla RiceCRB36665163272-1092.508-1.677
Basha BloodaxeLRB35555162197-352.945-0.636
Nicker SkidmarksBRD37171158479-3212.225-4.521
Faytella TracktionLRB44646149215-663.239-1.435
Rollo TomasiBBD3454514398453.1781.000
Buckfast BarbieBRD38584142518-3761.690-4.476
Genghis SianCRB4424213913813.3100.024
Fiery FiestaCRB3363612673533.5001.472
FluffatronCRB33434114136-223.353-0.647
Taylor TrashBBD1161610435696.5004.313
DanihellBRD35634103135-323.029-0.941
Chopper ReidBRD38282103566-4631.256-5.646
Diana SprintsCRB4503410153482.9711.412
CinderWreckerBBD113138043376.1542.846
Mo Mawl’emBRD2515176382-3061.490-6.000
Bobby MeanLRB218187352214.0561.167
Lula BruiseLRB2323268160-922.125-2.875
Kirky KineticsBRD3584462286-2241.409-5.091
Ballance of PowerBBD1775629278.0003.857
Catface KillHerCRB110105537185.5001.800
TriTerrorTopsBBD219195355-22.789-0.105
Maul'er MaloneBRD2319504645.5560.444
MobsterBRD220204992-432.450-2.150
JanegerousCRB110104522234.5002.300
Boa D'SlayerLRB1232345186-1411.957-6.130
Grace VenturaHWRD31717424382.4712.235
TinkerblazeBRD1773241-94.571-1.286
Bare ThrillsCRB1232331107-761.348-3.304
Polly Violent ChlorideBRD2333330200-1700.909-5.152
Dilemma EmmaCRB117172997-681.706-4.000
Sylvia WrathBRD1222228224-1961.273-8.909
Balrog BoogieCRB1442313105.7502.500
Belle FastBRD23313230231.7691.769
Ann T. VenomBBD3325214174.2003.400
The LawCRB1881936-172.375-2.125
Han GrenadeBBD15517983.4001.600
Becky RuckusLRB44612170171.4171.417
Trixie ToxinBRD1131115111-961.364-8.727
D'Em BonesCRB224111453-391.273-3.545
Sleazy RiderBBD1331317-44.333-1.333
Cannibal RoseCRB22171026-161.429-2.286
Dusti KnucklesCRB45845051.2501.250
Danger DuckHWRD45734041.3331.333
PusciferBRD11143030.7500.750
Corey MaimLRB33012022.0002.000
TinkerhellLRB44562020.3330.333
Shin PainHWRD32310000.0000.000
Lexi on FireHWRD11510000.0000.000
Ginja NinjaBBD22020000.0000.000
Kinevel DeadHWRD22720000.0000.000
Pixie-latedBBD33020000.0000.000
Daria DynamiteLRB44340000.0000.000